World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1230
2 LOGINOV Alexandr 854
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 DESTHIEUX Simon 831
5 PEIFFER Arnd 802
6 BOE Tarjei 724
7 DOLL Benedikt 705
8 EDER Simon 701
9 EBERHARD Julian 695
10 HOFER Lukas 694
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

World Cup, Oestersund
2019-11-30 13:10 (CET)
Single mixed relay

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2019-11-30 13:10 (CET)
Single mixed relay



Sjusjoen - 2018/2019


   2019-03-02 Junior IBU Cup, Junior Women 7.5 km Sprint
Here are the full statistics for the race. Data changes automatically when you select the desired parameters from the lists. To highlight athletes from your country, select it from the list or click on the flag of any of the athletes.

1 GOREEVA Anastasiia 19:12.9 0.0
2 TODOROVA Milena 19:24.6 +11.7
3 SCHMIDT Elisabeth 19:42.8 +29.9
4 HEDSTROM Anna 19:44.1 +31.2
5 KEBINGER Hanna 19:46.1 +33.2
6 KLEVTSOVA Alina 19:46.3 +33.4
7 FELLMAN Jenny 19:48.6 +35.7
8 GUIGONNAT Gilonne 19:48.8 +35.9
9 BENED Camille 19:49.0 +36.1
10 BEKH Ekaterina 19:49.1 +36.2
11 MEIER Lea 19:54.2 +41.3
12 JAKIELA Joanna 19:54.3 +41.4
13 OEBERG Elvira Karin 19:57.9 +45.0
14 SCHNEIDER Sophia 19:58.5 +45.6
15 DOVGAYA Ksenia 19:59.6 +46.7
16 KAISHEVA Anastasiia 20:03.7 +50.8
17 ZADRAVEC Nina 20:04.4 +51.5
18 BASERGA Amy 20:08.0 +55.1
19 LUNDSTROEM Amanda 20:08.1 +55.2
20 HERMANN Hanna-Michelle 20:09.6 +56.7
21 GANDLER Anna 20:18.9 +1:06.0
22 KRYVONOS Anna 20:19.1 +1:06.2
23 SUCHA Petra 20:28.3 +1:15.4
24 VORONOVA Tatiana 20:29.7 +1:16.8
25 REMY Chloe 20:29.8 +1:16.9
26 PFNUER Franziska 20:38.7 +1:25.8
27 FAUNER Eleonora 20:39.3 +1:26.4
28 SKREDE Aasne 20:42.0 +1:29.1
29 PONEDELKO Ekaterina 20:44.9 +1:32.0
30 OBERTHALER Kristina 20:45.1 +1:32.2
31 CICHON Kamila 20:45.2 +1:32.3
32 KUUTTINEN Heidi 20:46.3 +1:33.4
33 MACHYNIAKOVA Veronika 20:47.3 +1:34.4
34 TRABUCCHI Beatrice 20:48.5 +1:35.6
35 SCHREDER Anna-Maria 20:50.2 +1:37.3
36 KLEMENCIC Ziva 20:52.4 +1:39.5
37 SKJELLUM Ine 20:52.5 +1:39.6
38 BARMETTLER Flavia 20:53.4 +1:40.5
39 TOMASZEWSKA Natalia 20:53.9 +1:41.0
40 ZDRAVKOVA Maria 20:56.4 +1:43.5
41 OEYGARD Marit 20:56.7 +1:43.8
42 VINDISAR Nika 20:57.8 +1:44.9
43 AUCHENTALLER Hannah 21:00.8 +1:47.9
44 ROUSSEAU Shilo Luca 21:02.7 +1:49.8
45 SPARK Lisa Maria 21:03.5 +1:50.6
46 KOVALENKO Anna 21:05.6 +1:52.7
47 BRAUN Sabrina 21:05.7 +1:52.8
48 SANDVOLD Guri 21:07.8 +1:54.9
49 STEINER Tamara 21:10.7 +1:57.8
50 BOTET Paula 21:13.2 +2:00.3
51 RASSKAZOVA Anastasiia 21:13.5 +2:00.6
52 KERAENEN Jenni 21:14.0 +2:01.1
53 DMYTRENKO Kristina 21:16.5 +2:03.6
54 OJAVEE Kerstin 21:17.8 +2:04.9
55 PUCE Ieva 21:18.1 +2:05.2
56 VOZELJ Tais 21:20.5 +2:07.6
57 SMERCIAKOVA Aneta 21:20.6 +2:07.7
58 TSAKIRI Maria 21:21.1 +2:08.2
59 TEPLA Eliska 21:21.2 +2:08.3
60 ZHUZHGOVA Ksenia 21:23.8 +2:10.9
61 DMYTRENKO Valeriya 21:24.6 +2:11.7
62 PASSLER Rebecca 21:27.6 +2:14.7
63 BULINA Sanita 21:28.9 +2:16.0
64 REMENOVA Zuzana 21:29.9 +2:17.0
65 JANKO Karolina 21:40.1 +2:27.2
66 KOLKINN Oda 21:41.0 +2:28.1
67 PEKOS Zoe 21:43.2 +2:30.3
68 YEGOROVA Polina 21:47.3 +2:34.4
69 JOHANSSON Tilda 21:48.4 +2:35.5
70 POZDNYAKOVA Alina 21:52.5 +2:39.6
71 KOENIG Aline 21:56.6 +2:43.7
72 HEIJDENBERG Anna-karin 21:57.3 +2:44.4
73 KYPIACHENKOVA Liubov 22:03.2 +2:50.3
74 MACKOVA Veronika 22:09.9 +2:57.0
75 SEPANDJ Darya 22:10.6 +2:57.7
76 STERTZ Emma 22:16.1 +3:03.2
77 BERGET Nora 22:17.5 +3:04.6
78 TITIYEVSKAYA Kristina 22:22.6 +3:09.7
79 BIERI Annatina 22:23.0 +3:10.1
80 KULAKOVA Veronika 22:24.2 +3:11.3
81 BULINA Sandra 22:27.0 +3:14.1
82 SELLERS Anna 22:29.1 +3:16.2
83 BALABANOVA Sofia 22:30.3 +3:17.4
84 BLACK Larissa 22:32.0 +3:19.1
85 SABULE Annija Keita 22:36.0 +3:23.1
86 LAPKASS Maja 22:36.3 +3:23.4
87 BAUGEROED Ane Einbu 22:39.0 +3:26.1
88 FARRA Lina 22:48.8 +3:35.9
89 HEINSOO Demi 22:55.6 +3:42.7
90 JESIPIONOK Ana 23:51.9 +4:39.0
91 LIIV Lisbeth 23:54.1 +4:41.2
92 MISKIN Luka 25:04.1 +5:51.2
93 JOKIC Marija 25:36.8 +6:23.9
94 SINANOVIC Berina 26:33.0 +7:20.1
95 URUMOVA Sara 27:13.8 +8:00.9
96 ZEKIC Inesa 27:48.0 +8:35.1
97 HASIMOVIC Dzejlana 35:01.8 +15:48.9
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 905
2 VITTOZZI Lisa 882
3 KUZMINA Anastasia 870
4 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 855
5 OEBERG Hanna 741
6 FIALKOVA Paulina 687
7 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 673
8 HERRMANN Denise 611
9 PREUSS Franziska 572
10 HOJNISZ Monika 568
Overall ranking

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
France  FOURCADE Martin
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Italy  VITTOZZI Lisa
Ukraine  BEKH Ekaterina
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Slovakia  KUZMINA Anastasia
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya

All profiles