World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 913
2 FOURCADE Martin 911
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 BOE Tarjei 740
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 726
6 DESTHIEUX Simon 672
7 LOGINOV Alexandr 629
8 DOLL Benedikt 613
9 DALE Johannes 576
10 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 566
Overall ranking
SEMERENKO Valj
SEMERENKO Valj
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2020-03-25 00:00 (CET)
Women Super sprint Qualification



Sjusjoen - 2018/2019


   2019-03-06 Junior Open European Championships, Junior Women 12.5 km Individual
Here are the full statistics for the race. Data changes automatically when you select the desired parameters from the lists. To highlight athletes from your country, select it from the list or click on the flag of any of the athletes.

1 GOREEVA Anastasiia 34:25.0 0.0
2 KAISHEVA Anastasiia 34:28.3 +3.3
3 FRUEHWIRT Juliane 34:30.5 +5.5
4 SCHNEIDER Sophia 34:40.7 +15.7
5 HEDSTROM Anna 34:44.0 +19.0
6 KEBINGER Hanna 34:47.6 +22.6
7 KRYVONOS Anna 35:04.0 +39.0
8 DOVGAYA Ksenia 35:08.4 +43.4
9 BEKH Ekaterina 35:12.7 +47.7
10 TODOROVA Milena 35:17.5 +52.5
11 JAKIELA Joanna 35:25.3 +1:00.3
12 SCHMIDT Elisabeth 35:27.6 +1:02.6
13 HERMANN Hanna-Michelle 35:30.2 +1:05.2
14 VINDISAR Nika 35:30.9 +1:05.9
15 GUIGONNAT Gilonne 35:33.1 +1:08.1
16 KLEVTSOVA Alina 35:38.7 +1:13.7
17 NIKKINEN Heidi 35:40.6 +1:15.6
18 LUNDSTROEM Amanda 35:48.0 +1:23.0
19 BENED Camille 35:56.4 +1:31.4
20 PFNUER Franziska 35:58.3 +1:33.3
21 OEBERG Elvira Karin 36:04.6 +1:39.6
22 MEIER Lea 36:05.3 +1:40.3
23 JOHANSEN Marthe Krakstad 36:05.8 +1:40.8
24 BOTET Paula 36:06.4 +1:41.4
25 ZADRAVEC Nina 36:07.2 +1:42.2
26 OBERTHALER Kristina 36:17.2 +1:52.2
27 BASERGA Amy 36:19.4 +1:54.4
28 NORDVANG Randi Sollid 36:24.5 +1:59.5
29 GANDLER Anna 36:32.6 +2:07.6
30 FOSSE Hilde 36:34.2 +2:09.2
31 REMY Chloe 36:35.5 +2:10.5
32 SUCHA Petra 36:36.5 +2:11.5
33 ARNEKLEIV Juni 36:37.6 +2:12.6
34 MACHYNIAKOVA Veronika 36:50.9 +2:25.9
35 KOVALENKO Anna 36:52.8 +2:27.8
36 WETTERHUS Mari 36:56.0 +2:31.0
37 TRABUCCHI Beatrice 36:58.9 +2:33.9
38 PONEDELKO Ekaterina 37:02.9 +2:37.9
39 BARMETTLER Flavia 37:05.0 +2:40.0
40 TOMASZEWSKA Natalia 37:06.5 +2:41.5
41 LEVINS Chloe 37:07.7 +2:42.7
42 ZDRAVKOVA Maria 37:08.1 +2:43.1
43 TEPLA Eliska 37:12.4 +2:47.4
44 HORNIAKOVA Barbora 37:13.2 +2:48.2
45 SLETTEMARK Ukaleq Astri 37:16.9 +2:51.9
46 KLEMENCIC Ziva 37:17.0 +2:52.0
47 VORONOVA Tatiana 37:17.7 +2:52.7
48 AUCHENTALLER Hannah 37:18.2 +2:53.2
49 KUUTTINEN Heidi 37:18.5 +2:53.5
50 PASSLER Rebecca 37:20.6 +2:55.6
51 SKOGAN Marit Ishol 37:20.7 +2:55.7
52 CICHON Kamila 37:27.9 +3:02.9
53 KERAENEN Jenni 37:29.1 +3:04.1
54 BULINA Sanita 37:41.2 +3:16.2
55 FAUNER Eleonora 37:41.3 +3:16.3
56 RASSKAZOVA Anastasiia 37:49.5 +3:24.5
57 MEZDREA Andreea 37:54.0 +3:29.0
58 KYPIACHENKOVA Liubov 38:04.3 +3:39.3
59 SMERCIAKOVA Aneta 38:05.3 +3:40.3
60 PEKOS Zoe 38:10.7 +3:45.7
61 DMYTRENKO Valeriya 38:15.4 +3:50.4
62 VOZELJ Tais 38:20.9 +3:55.9
63 ROUSSEAU Shilo Luca 38:22.4 +3:57.4
64 PENDRY Shawna 38:22.8 +3:57.8
65 SCHREDER Anna-Maria 38:23.9 +3:58.9
66 REMENOVA Zuzana 38:26.8 +4:01.8
67 SPARK Lisa Maria 38:27.7 +4:02.7
68 TSAKIRI Maria 38:34.1 +4:09.1
69 ZHUZHGOVA Ksenia 38:34.3 +4:09.3
70 COTRUS Ana Larisa 38:40.1 +4:15.1
71 STEINER Tamara 38:43.3 +4:18.3
72 SELLERS Anna 38:46.9 +4:21.9
73 DMYTRENKO Kristina 38:50.3 +4:25.3
74 JOHANSSON Tilda 38:54.3 +4:29.3
75 PUCE Ieva 38:54.6 +4:29.6
76 BIERI Annatina 38:55.0 +4:30.0
77 JANDOVA Tereza 38:58.0 +4:33.0
78 KOENIG Aline 38:59.5 +4:34.5
79 MACKOVA Veronika 39:02.9 +4:37.9
80 SKOTLAND Vilde 39:07.2 +4:42.2
81 AGA Gulsah 39:12.4 +4:47.4
82 JANKO Karolina 39:12.5 +4:47.5
83 YEGOROVA Polina 39:24.5 +4:59.5
84 BULINA Sandra 39:25.5 +5:00.5
85 POZDNYAKOVA Alina 39:27.2 +5:02.2
86 KERAENEN Maija 39:33.8 +5:08.8
87 SEPANDJ Darya 39:41.5 +5:16.5
88 POLEDNOVA Klara 39:45.4 +5:20.4
89 BALABANOVA Sofia 40:07.3 +5:42.3
90 TITIYEVSKAYA Kristina 40:10.8 +5:45.8
91 HALVARSSON Ella 40:23.0 +5:58.0
92 BLACK Larissa 40:23.3 +5:58.3
93 UHA Mari 40:38.9 +6:13.9
94 LAPKASS Maja 40:45.9 +6:20.9
95 STERTZ Emma 40:47.0 +6:22.0
96 KULAKOVA Veronika 40:56.3 +6:31.3
97 HAJDU Timea 41:01.5 +6:36.5
98 SABULE Annija Keita 41:06.1 +6:41.1
99 FARRA Lina 41:47.5 +7:22.5
100 DURLANIK Zeynep Elif 42:29.9 +8:04.9
101 RASINA Maria Luisa 42:50.1 +8:25.1
102 JOKIC Marija 45:05.0 +10:40.0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 793
2 ECKHOFF Tiril 786
3 HERRMANN Denise 745
4 OEBERG Hanna 741
5 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 597
6 PREUSS Franziska 573
7 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 554
8 SIMON Julia 551
9 BRAISAZ Justine 547
10 VITTOZZI Lisa 528
Overall ranking

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya

All profiles