World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1230
2 LOGINOV Alexandr 854
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 DESTHIEUX Simon 831
5 PEIFFER Arnd 802
6 BOE Tarjei 724
7 DOLL Benedikt 705
8 EDER Simon 701
9 EBERHARD Julian 695
10 HOFER Lukas 694
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

World Cup, Oestersund
2019-11-30 13:10 (CET)
Single mixed relay

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2019-11-30 13:10 (CET)
Single mixed relay



Sjusjoen - 2018/2019


   2019-03-07 Junior Open European Championships, Mixed relay (junior)
Here are the full statistics for the race. Data changes automatically when you select the desired parameters from the lists. To highlight athletes from your country, select it from the list or click on the flag of any of the athletes.

1 GOREEVA Anastasiia 15:57.2 0.0
2 KEBINGER Hanna 16:22.4 +25.2
3 BOTET Paula 16:27.5 +30.3
4 OBERTHALER Kristina 16:37.6 +40.4
5 OEBERG Elvira Karin 16:39.1 +41.9
6 KRYVONOS Anna 16:40.0 +42.8
7 FOSSE Hilde 16:45.3 +48.1
8 AUCHENTALLER Hannah 17:02.2 +1:05.0
9 BARMETTLER Flavia 17:09.8 +1:12.6
10 CICHON Kamila 17:14.9 +1:17.7
11 SUCHA Petra 17:19.8 +1:22.6
12 KUUTTINEN Heidi 17:26.0 +1:28.8
13 REMENOVA Zuzana 17:49.7 +1:52.5
14 STERTZ Emma 18:02.8 +2:05.6
15 VOZELJ Tais 18:04.3 +2:07.1
16 BALABANOVA Sofia 18:18.3 +2:21.1
17 RASINA Maria Luisa 18:25.8 +2:28.6
18 YEGOROVA Polina 18:25.8 +2:28.6
19 SABULE Annija Keita 18:56.1 +2:58.9
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 905
2 VITTOZZI Lisa 882
3 KUZMINA Anastasia 870
4 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 855
5 OEBERG Hanna 741
6 FIALKOVA Paulina 687
7 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 673
8 HERRMANN Denise 611
9 PREUSS Franziska 572
10 HOJNISZ Monika 568
Overall ranking

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
France  FOURCADE Martin
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Italy  VITTOZZI Lisa
Ukraine  BEKH Ekaterina
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Slovakia  KUZMINA Anastasia
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya

All profiles