World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1230
2 LOGINOV Alexandr 854
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 DESTHIEUX Simon 831
5 PEIFFER Arnd 802
6 BOE Tarjei 724
7 DOLL Benedikt 705
8 EDER Simon 701
9 EBERHARD Julian 695
10 HOFER Lukas 694
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

World Cup, Oestersund
2019-11-30 13:10 (CET)
Single mixed relay

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2019-11-30 13:10 (CET)
Single mixed relay



Sjusjoen - 2018/2019


   2019-03-09 Junior Open European Championships, Junior Men 10 km Sprint
Here are the full statistics for the race. Data changes automatically when you select the desired parameters from the lists. To highlight athletes from your country, select it from the list or click on the flag of any of the athletes.

1 TORNES Eirik Kjoel 22:35.5 0.0
2 GROTIAN Tim 22:37.5 +2.0
3 VIUKHIN Andrei 22:49.1 +13.6
4 KHALILI Said Karimulla 22:52.4 +16.9
5 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 22:53.0 +17.5
6 KROGSAETER Joergen Brendengen 22:54.3 +18.8
7 TSYMBAL Bogdan 22:55.2 +19.7
8 KARLIK Mikulas 22:56.6 +21.1
9 OHLSSON Oskar 23:00.3 +24.8
10 STALDER Sebastian 23:02.6 +27.1
11 SOERUM Vebjoern 23:03.1 +27.6
12 HOLLANDT Julian 23:09.3 +33.8
13 LAZOUSKI Dzmitry 23:13.8 +38.3
14 OBERHAUSER Magnus 23:15.3 +39.8
15 GIACOMEL Tommaso 23:15.9 +40.4
16 MATVEEV Nikita 23:18.9 +43.4
17 LABASTAU Mikita 23:22.8 +47.3
18 RANTA Jaakko Olavi 23:26.3 +50.8
19 MALINOVSKII Igor 23:28.7 +53.2
20 HARTWEG Niklas 23:31.4 +55.9
21 INVENIUS Tuukka 23:32.4 +56.9
22 SIIMER Kristo 23:32.7 +57.2
23 BIONAZ Didier 23:33.8 +58.3
24 BJOERNDALEN Dag Sander 23:38.5 +1:03.0
25 SALUTT Nico 23:41.0 +1:05.5
26 MAHON Sebastien 23:41.1 +1:05.6
27 HORNIG Vitezslav 23:44.1 +1:08.6
28 KIREYEV Vladislav 23:45.6 +1:10.1
29 BRIFFAZ Thomas 23:45.6 +1:10.1
30 BANYS Linas 23:48.6 +1:13.1
31 LODL Darius Philipp 23:51.5 +1:16.0
32 CISAR Alex 23:55.1 +1:19.6
33 FRAVI Laurin 23:55.3 +1:19.8
34 HELDNA Robert 23:55.8 +1:20.3
35 INVENIUS Otto 23:57.0 +1:21.5
36 GRUSD Fredrik 23:58.2 +1:22.7
37 MISE Edgars 23:59.7 +1:24.2
38 TULATSIN Ivan 24:01.2 +1:25.7
39 BARCHEWITZ Max 24:05.6 +1:30.1
40 MARECEK Jonas 24:11.2 +1:35.7
41 LIPOWITZ Philipp 24:13.0 +1:37.5
42 BRYHADYR Ruslan 24:14.2 +1:38.7
43 HAUGAN Oeyvind Rikheim 24:14.4 +1:38.9
44 BALOGA Matej 24:16.2 +1:40.7
45 OVSYANNIKOV Anton 24:17.3 +1:41.8
46 TRIXL Sebastian 24:18.6 +1:43.1
47 DESMUS Guillaume 24:20.5 +1:45.0
48 MIKYSKA Tomas 24:24.2 +1:48.7
49 DURAND Michael 24:24.4 +1:48.9
50 BROUTIER Remi 24:25.3 +1:49.8
51 BECKRICH Garrett 24:28.1 +1:52.6
52 UNTERWEGER Dominic 24:28.7 +1:53.2
53 IVARSSON Anton 24:29.4 +1:53.9
54 STEFANSSON Malte 24:29.9 +1:54.4
55 PITZER Lucas 24:30.3 +1:54.8
56 KOELLNER Hans 24:30.4 +1:54.9
57 OZTUNC Zana 24:31.8 +1:56.3
58 NOVOPASHIN Ilia 24:31.8 +1:56.3
59 SJOKVIST Henning 24:34.6 +1:59.1
60 COLTEA George Marian 24:36.5 +2:01.0
61 BEKTUGANOV Aleksandr 24:38.1 +2:02.6
62 LEOPOLD Lars Hammernes 24:38.7 +2:03.2
63 SKORUSA Wojciech 24:39.5 +2:04.0
64 SZWAJNOS Marcin 24:41.7 +2:06.2
65 MUELLER Christoph Tobias 24:43.0 +2:07.5
66 KABRDA Josef 24:47.3 +2:11.8
67 SYTNYK Yuriy 24:51.9 +2:16.4
68 STOYANOV Kristiyan 24:53.8 +2:18.3
69 BUTA Florin-Catalin 24:55.6 +2:20.1
70 AKIMOV Nikita 24:58.2 +2:22.7
71 AOLAID Marten 24:59.4 +2:23.9
72 OTTINGER Lukas 25:00.6 +2:25.1
73 WESTERVELT Bjorn 25:02.0 +2:26.5
74 VIDMAR Anton 25:02.9 +2:27.4
75 TELEN Serhiy 25:05.8 +2:30.3
76 HARJULA Tuomas 25:09.0 +2:33.5
77 FOMIN Maksim 25:09.9 +2:34.4
78 ALALMA Okan 25:10.9 +2:35.4
79 KAEGI Elias 25:18.1 +2:42.6
80 KOCIAN Jakub 25:21.4 +2:45.9
81 CHRISTILLE Cedric 25:22.8 +2:47.3
82 GERMAIN Maxime 25:29.3 +2:53.8
83 BAUER Kiril 25:33.2 +2:57.7
84 BRANDT Victor 25:33.7 +2:58.2
85 BORGLUM Haldan 25:35.6 +3:00.1
86 NEDZA KUBINIEC Tadeusz 25:51.3 +3:15.8
87 KONCSAG Tamas 25:51.5 +3:16.0
88 MATJUHINS Kirils 25:55.3 +3:19.8
89 LEPEN Matej 25:55.6 +3:20.1
90 JANIK Wojciecj 25:56.5 +3:21.0
91 REPNIK Matic 26:00.1 +3:24.6
92 BALODIS Rudis 26:01.7 +3:26.2
93 VELCHEV Petar 26:02.1 +3:26.6
94 BOROVYK Roman 26:04.3 +3:28.8
95 BEXELIUS Hampus 26:11.6 +3:36.1
96 BERLING Chad 26:15.3 +3:39.8
97 HULSMAN Thomas 26:17.5 +3:42.0
98 GABRIEL Florent 26:31.7 +3:56.2
99 NAGLIC Luka 26:32.7 +3:57.2
100 YILMAZ Halil Ibrahim 26:40.6 +4:05.1
101 DE SANTANA VASCONCELLOS Matheus 26:46.4 +4:10.9
102 DUICU Adelin Miodrag 26:48.9 +4:13.4
103 KURALES Vadim 26:54.5 +4:19.0
104 ELDEN Ryan 26:55.3 +4:19.8
105 MIKOLIUNAS Gytis 26:59.5 +4:24.0
106 STANOJEVIC Marko 27:21.7 +4:46.2
107 DZEKOVIC Denis 27:25.1 +4:49.6
108 SECU Andrei 27:35.8 +5:00.3
109 DIELEN Pjotr Karel A 27:39.7 +5:04.2
110 VUKOVIC Aleksa 27:55.4 +5:19.9
111 HODZIC Omar 29:03.1 +6:27.6
112 VISSER Jon 29:07.1 +6:31.6
113 MARTINS Lucas 29:10.4 +6:34.9
114 RASTIC Sabahudin 29:12.0 +6:36.5
115 TSOUREKAS Nikolaos 29:17.0 +6:41.5
116 KAZNACENKO Valentin 30:57.4 +8:21.9
117 HODZIC Omer 31:08.3 +8:32.8
118 JOSEFSEN Minik 33:07.2 +10:31.7
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 905
2 VITTOZZI Lisa 882
3 KUZMINA Anastasia 870
4 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 855
5 OEBERG Hanna 741
6 FIALKOVA Paulina 687
7 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 673
8 HERRMANN Denise 611
9 PREUSS Franziska 572
10 HOJNISZ Monika 568
Overall ranking

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
France  FOURCADE Martin
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Italy  VITTOZZI Lisa
Ukraine  BEKH Ekaterina
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Slovakia  KUZMINA Anastasia
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya

All profiles