World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1230
2 LOGINOV Alexandr 854
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 DESTHIEUX Simon 831
5 PEIFFER Arnd 802
6 BOE Tarjei 724
7 DOLL Benedikt 705
8 EDER Simon 701
9 EBERHARD Julian 695
10 HOFER Lukas 694
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

World Cup, Oestersund
2019-11-30 13:10 (CET)
Single mixed relay

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2019-11-30 13:10 (CET)
Single mixed relay



Sjusjoen - 2018/2019


   2019-03-09 Junior Open European Championships, Junior Women 7.5 km Sprint
Here are the full statistics for the race. Data changes automatically when you select the desired parameters from the lists. To highlight athletes from your country, select it from the list or click on the flag of any of the athletes.

1 GOREEVA Anastasiia 19:27.8 0.0
2 HERMANN Hanna-Michelle 19:29.6 +1.8
3 SCHNEIDER Sophia 19:32.5 +4.7
4 FRUEHWIRT Juliane 19:38.5 +10.7
5 GUIGONNAT Gilonne 19:39.7 +11.9
6 KEBINGER Hanna 19:44.2 +16.4
7 TODOROVA Milena 19:49.8 +22.0
8 KAISHEVA Anastasiia 19:50.6 +22.8
9 HEDSTROM Anna 19:51.0 +23.2
10 BENED Camille 19:54.3 +26.5
11 BOTET Paula 20:02.0 +34.2
12 KLEVTSOVA Alina 20:02.0 +34.2
13 ZADRAVEC Nina 20:02.1 +34.3
14 SCHMIDT Elisabeth 20:04.9 +37.1
15 KRYVONOS Anna 20:05.9 +38.1
16 BEKH Ekaterina 20:08.7 +40.9
17 DOVGAYA Ksenia 20:11.7 +43.9
18 MEIER Lea 20:15.9 +48.1
19 OEBERG Elvira Karin 20:16.2 +48.4
20 VINDISAR Nika 20:16.8 +49.0
21 REMY Chloe 20:18.6 +50.8
22 BASERGA Amy 20:27.1 +59.3
23 PFNUER Franziska 20:30.8 +1:03.0
24 SUCHA Petra 20:33.4 +1:05.6
25 JAKIELA Joanna 20:37.9 +1:10.1
26 NIKKINEN Heidi 20:43.0 +1:15.2
27 LUNDSTROEM Amanda 20:44.7 +1:16.9
28 JOHANSEN Marthe Krakstad 20:46.5 +1:18.7
29 ARNEKLEIV Juni 20:46.6 +1:18.8
30 SLETTEMARK Ukaleq Astri 20:47.1 +1:19.3
31 KLEMENCIC Ziva 20:53.4 +1:25.6
32 WETTERHUS Mari 20:53.4 +1:25.6
33 ZDRAVKOVA Maria 20:54.5 +1:26.7
34 NORDVANG Randi Sollid 20:57.8 +1:30.0
35 FAUNER Eleonora 20:58.0 +1:30.2
36 OBERTHALER Kristina 20:58.1 +1:30.3
37 SCHREDER Anna-Maria 20:59.4 +1:31.6
38 TRABUCCHI Beatrice 21:03.2 +1:35.4
39 LIND Annie 21:05.0 +1:37.2
40 TEPLA Eliska 21:05.0 +1:37.2
41 SKOGAN Marit Ishol 21:05.2 +1:37.4
42 SPARK Lisa Maria 21:06.4 +1:38.6
43 FOSSE Hilde 21:07.1 +1:39.3
44 VORONOVA Tatiana 21:07.9 +1:40.1
45 LEVINS Chloe 21:12.0 +1:44.2
46 STEINER Tamara 21:13.3 +1:45.5
47 TOMASZEWSKA Natalia 21:13.8 +1:46.0
48 GANDLER Anna 21:18.2 +1:50.4
49 PASSLER Rebecca 21:18.3 +1:50.5
50 AUCHENTALLER Hannah 21:24.6 +1:56.8
51 KUUTTINEN Heidi 21:25.9 +1:58.1
52 PEKOS Zoe 21:28.6 +2:00.8
53 POLEDNOVA Klara 21:29.1 +2:01.3
54 DMYTRENKO Valeriya 21:29.2 +2:01.4
55 PENDRY Shawna 21:30.9 +2:03.1
56 PONEDELKO Ekaterina 21:31.2 +2:03.4
57 SMERCIAKOVA Aneta 21:32.1 +2:04.3
58 VOZELJ Tais 21:32.7 +2:04.9
59 KOVALENKO Anna 21:34.9 +2:07.1
60 HORNIAKOVA Barbora 21:35.1 +2:07.3
61 CICHON Kamila 21:35.6 +2:07.8
62 BARMETTLER Flavia 21:38.8 +2:11.0
63 MACHYNIAKOVA Veronika 21:40.5 +2:12.7
64 HEIJDENBERG Anna-karin 21:42.8 +2:15.0
65 BULINA Sanita 21:42.8 +2:15.0
66 VOBORNIKOVA Tereza 21:45.0 +2:17.2
67 ROUSSEAU Shilo Luca 21:45.6 +2:17.8
68 SELLERS Anna 21:47.7 +2:19.9
69 HALVARSSON Ella 21:51.3 +2:23.5
70 SKOTLAND Vilde 21:51.9 +2:24.1
71 GEMBICKA Daria 21:52.6 +2:24.8
72 KYPIACHENKOVA Liubov 21:53.4 +2:25.6
73 JOHANSSON Tilda 21:56.3 +2:28.5
74 SEPANDJ Darya 21:58.7 +2:30.9
75 BIERI Annatina 22:01.5 +2:33.7
76 DMYTRENKO Kristina 22:05.6 +2:37.8
77 JANKO Karolina 22:05.6 +2:37.8
78 RASSKAZOVA Anastasiia 22:06.7 +2:38.9
79 AGA Gulsah 22:09.4 +2:41.6
80 MACKOVA Veronika 22:09.8 +2:42.0
81 POZDNYAKOVA Alina 22:10.9 +2:43.1
82 YEGOROVA Polina 22:11.0 +2:43.2
83 TSAKIRI Maria 22:12.9 +2:45.1
84 REMENOVA Zuzana 22:18.7 +2:50.9
85 KOENIG Aline 22:19.1 +2:51.3
86 MEZDREA Andreea 22:23.5 +2:55.7
87 KERAENEN Maija 22:25.1 +2:57.3
88 LIIV Lisbeth 22:25.5 +2:57.7
89 BULINA Sandra 22:37.5 +3:09.7
90 RASINA Maria Luisa 22:39.5 +3:11.7
91 LAPKASS Maja 22:40.5 +3:12.7
92 JANDOVA Tereza 22:41.9 +3:14.1
93 KULAKOVA Veronika 22:44.8 +3:17.0
94 KERAENEN Jenni 22:46.4 +3:18.6
95 HEINSOO Demi 22:58.3 +3:30.5
96 FARRA Lina 23:00.4 +3:32.6
97 TITIYEVSKAYA Kristina 23:04.1 +3:36.3
98 STERTZ Emma 23:04.9 +3:37.1
99 HAJDU Timea 23:09.5 +3:41.7
100 BLACK Larissa 23:10.8 +3:43.0
101 JESIPIONOK Ana 23:13.3 +3:45.5
102 SABULE Annija Keita 23:15.5 +3:47.7
103 BALABANOVA Sofia 23:49.8 +4:22.0
104 DURLANIK Zeynep Elif 23:57.7 +4:29.9
105 URUMOVA Sara 25:32.3 +6:04.5
106 SINANOVIC Berina 26:31.3 +7:03.5
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 905
2 VITTOZZI Lisa 882
3 KUZMINA Anastasia 870
4 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 855
5 OEBERG Hanna 741
6 FIALKOVA Paulina 687
7 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 673
8 HERRMANN Denise 611
9 PREUSS Franziska 572
10 HOJNISZ Monika 568
Overall ranking

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
France  FOURCADE Martin
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Italy  VITTOZZI Lisa
Ukraine  BEKH Ekaterina
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Slovakia  KUZMINA Anastasia
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya

All profiles