World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 913
2 FOURCADE Martin 911
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 BOE Tarjei 740
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 726
6 DESTHIEUX Simon 672
7 LOGINOV Alexandr 629
8 DOLL Benedikt 613
9 DALE Johannes 576
10 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 566
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

World Cup, Kontiolahti
2020-11-28 11:00 (CET)
Men 20 km Individual

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Kontiolahti
2020-11-28 11:00 (CET)
Men 20 km Individual



Sjusjoen - 2018/2019


   2019-03-10 Junior Open European Championships, Junior Men 12.5 km Pursuit
Here are the full statistics for the race. Data changes automatically when you select the desired parameters from the lists. To highlight athletes from your country, select it from the list or click on the flag of any of the athletes.

1 VIUKHIN Andrei 29:31.7 0.0
2 TORNES Eirik Kjoel 29:44.2 +12.5
3 GROTIAN Tim 29:55.0 +23.3
4 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 30:08.2 +36.5
5 OHLSSON Oskar 30:12.9 +41.2
6 LAZOUSKI Dzmitry 30:16.5 +44.8
7 TSYMBAL Bogdan 30:16.6 +44.9
8 HOLLANDT Julian 30:17.3 +45.6
9 STALDER Sebastian 30:18.5 +46.8
10 KHALILI Said Karimulla 30:18.5 +46.8
11 MALINOVSKII Igor 30:28.0 +56.3
12 INVENIUS Tuukka 30:30.7 +59.0
13 MATVEEV Nikita 30:34.3 +1:02.6
14 KARLIK Mikulas 30:35.1 +1:03.4
15 GRUSD Fredrik 30:35.3 +1:03.6
16 BRIFFAZ Thomas 30:42.6 +1:10.9
17 LABASTAU Mikita 30:42.7 +1:11.0
18 KROGSAETER Joergen Brendengen 30:42.9 +1:11.2
19 OBERHAUSER Magnus 30:44.5 +1:12.8
20 HORNIG Vitezslav 30:45.1 +1:13.4
21 RANTA Jaakko Olavi 30:50.2 +1:18.5
22 BJOERNDALEN Dag Sander 30:52.8 +1:21.1
23 CISAR Alex 30:58.0 +1:26.3
24 MAHON Sebastien 31:02.4 +1:30.7
25 HAUGAN Oeyvind Rikheim 31:02.9 +1:31.2
26 SOERUM Vebjoern 31:02.9 +1:31.2
27 BIONAZ Didier 31:03.5 +1:31.8
28 BARCHEWITZ Max 31:05.9 +1:34.2
29 BECKRICH Garrett 31:10.0 +1:38.3
30 TULATSIN Ivan 31:16.9 +1:45.2
31 GIACOMEL Tommaso 31:19.2 +1:47.5
32 SALUTT Nico 31:19.4 +1:47.7
33 KIREYEV Vladislav 31:21.1 +1:49.4
34 LIPOWITZ Philipp 31:22.0 +1:50.3
35 INVENIUS Otto 31:35.9 +2:04.2
36 BALOGA Matej 31:40.6 +2:08.9
37 LODL Darius Philipp 31:41.7 +2:10.0
38 HARTWEG Niklas 31:51.1 +2:19.4
39 SIIMER Kristo 31:52.4 +2:20.7
40 KOELLNER Hans 31:52.5 +2:20.8
41 BEKTUGANOV Aleksandr 31:52.8 +2:21.1
42 MUELLER Christoph Tobias 31:53.9 +2:22.2
43 MARECEK Jonas 32:05.2 +2:33.5
44 BROUTIER Remi 32:08.3 +2:36.6
45 MISE Edgars 32:20.5 +2:48.8
46 IVARSSON Anton 32:22.1 +2:50.4
47 DURAND Michael 32:27.0 +2:55.3
48 NOVOPASHIN Ilia 32:34.5 +3:02.8
49 COLTEA George Marian 32:35.2 +3:03.5
50 DESMUS Guillaume 32:36.1 +3:04.4
51 SJOKVIST Henning 32:39.5 +3:07.8
52 HELDNA Robert 33:03.7 +3:32.0
53 KOCIAN Jakub 33:05.5 +3:33.8
54 OVSYANNIKOV Anton 33:08.4 +3:36.7
55 SYTNYK Yuriy 33:13.5 +3:41.8
56 MIKYSKA Tomas 33:26.7 +3:55.0
57 FRAVI Laurin 33:46.5 +4:14.8
58 KABRDA Josef 33:50.4 +4:18.7
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 793
2 ECKHOFF Tiril 786
3 HERRMANN Denise 745
4 OEBERG Hanna 741
5 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 597
6 PREUSS Franziska 573
7 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 554
8 SIMON Julia 551
9 BRAISAZ Justine 547
10 VITTOZZI Lisa 528
Overall ranking

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya

All profiles