World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 913
2 FOURCADE Martin 911
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 BOE Tarjei 740
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 726
6 DESTHIEUX Simon 672
7 LOGINOV Alexandr 629
8 DOLL Benedikt 613
9 DALE Johannes 576
10 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 566
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2020-03-25 00:00 (CET)
Women Super sprint Qualification



Sjusjoen - 2018/2019


   2019-03-10 Junior Open European Championships, Junior Women 10 km Pursuit
Here are the full statistics for the race. Data changes automatically when you select the desired parameters from the lists. To highlight athletes from your country, select it from the list or click on the flag of any of the athletes.

1 GOREEVA Anastasiia 25:21.3 0.0
2 KEBINGER Hanna 25:47.7 +26.4
3 HEDSTROM Anna 25:55.1 +33.8
4 HERMANN Hanna-Michelle 25:57.1 +35.8
5 SCHNEIDER Sophia 26:01.4 +40.1
6 BOTET Paula 26:06.0 +44.7
7 GUIGONNAT Gilonne 26:08.0 +46.7
8 BEKH Ekaterina 26:08.7 +47.4
9 KAISHEVA Anastasiia 26:10.5 +49.2
10 TODOROVA Milena 26:12.6 +51.3
11 BENED Camille 26:19.9 +58.6
12 FRUEHWIRT Juliane 26:21.1 +59.8
13 OEBERG Elvira Karin 26:26.0 +1:04.7
14 BASERGA Amy 26:34.9 +1:13.6
15 SCHMIDT Elisabeth 26:37.7 +1:16.4
16 ZADRAVEC Nina 26:40.6 +1:19.3
17 REMY Chloe 26:40.7 +1:19.4
18 MEIER Lea 26:42.5 +1:21.2
19 VINDISAR Nika 26:50.9 +1:29.6
20 LEVINS Chloe 26:54.5 +1:33.2
21 KRYVONOS Anna 26:58.4 +1:37.1
22 PFNUER Franziska 27:00.0 +1:38.7
23 KLEVTSOVA Alina 27:03.4 +1:42.1
24 OBERTHALER Kristina 27:04.4 +1:43.1
25 NORDVANG Randi Sollid 27:05.1 +1:43.8
26 DOVGAYA Ksenia 27:06.0 +1:44.7
27 SUCHA Petra 27:08.1 +1:46.8
28 KLEMENCIC Ziva 27:09.2 +1:47.9
29 TRABUCCHI Beatrice 27:12.1 +1:50.8
30 SLETTEMARK Ukaleq Astri 27:13.2 +1:51.9
31 FAUNER Eleonora 27:14.3 +1:53.0
32 ARNEKLEIV Juni 27:16.8 +1:55.5
33 SKOTLAND Vilde 27:19.9 +1:58.6
34 JOHANSEN Marthe Krakstad 27:20.9 +1:59.6
35 NIKKINEN Heidi 27:28.7 +2:07.4
36 SCHREDER Anna-Maria 27:30.0 +2:08.7
37 LIND Annie 27:35.4 +2:14.1
38 GANDLER Anna 27:37.5 +2:16.2
39 SKOGAN Marit Ishol 27:40.7 +2:19.4
40 SPARK Lisa Maria 27:41.3 +2:20.0
41 AUCHENTALLER Hannah 27:48.0 +2:26.7
42 WETTERHUS Mari 27:48.6 +2:27.3
43 STEINER Tamara 27:52.2 +2:30.9
44 PASSLER Rebecca 27:54.6 +2:33.3
45 PONEDELKO Ekaterina 27:55.2 +2:33.9
46 TEPLA Eliska 27:57.8 +2:36.5
47 VORONOVA Tatiana 28:12.9 +2:51.6
48 VOBORNIKOVA Tereza 28:13.1 +2:51.8
49 POLEDNOVA Klara 28:14.4 +2:53.1
50 DMYTRENKO Kristina 28:14.5 +2:53.2
51 ZDRAVKOVA Maria 28:16.9 +2:55.6
52 DMYTRENKO Valeriya 28:26.2 +3:04.9
53 KOVALENKO Anna 28:29.4 +3:08.1
54 BIERI Annatina 28:37.0 +3:15.7
55 RASSKAZOVA Anastasiia 28:37.7 +3:16.4
56 PENDRY Shawna 29:10.0 +3:48.7
57 SELLERS Anna 29:15.2 +3:53.9
58 FOSSE Hilde 30:07.1 +4:45.8
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 793
2 ECKHOFF Tiril 786
3 HERRMANN Denise 745
4 OEBERG Hanna 741
5 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 597
6 PREUSS Franziska 573
7 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 554
8 SIMON Julia 551
9 BRAISAZ Justine 547
10 VITTOZZI Lisa 528
Overall ranking

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya

All profiles