World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1230
2 LOGINOV Alexandr 854
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 DESTHIEUX Simon 831
5 PEIFFER Arnd 802
6 BOE Tarjei 724
7 DOLL Benedikt 705
8 EDER Simon 701
9 EBERHARD Julian 695
10 HOFER Lukas 694
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

World Cup, Oestersund
2019-11-30 13:10 (CET)
Single mixed relay

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2019-11-30 13:10 (CET)
Single mixed relay



Oestersund - 2018/2019


   2019-03-09 World Championship, Men 10 km Sprint
Here are the full statistics for the race. Data changes automatically when you select the desired parameters from the lists. To highlight athletes from your country, select it from the list or click on the flag of any of the athletes.

1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 22:27.5 0.0
2 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 22:59.3 +31.8
3 LOGINOV Alexandr 23:07.1 +39.6
4 DOLL Benedikt 23:07.1 +39.6
5 PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro 23:08.8 +41.3
6 KÜHN Johannes 23:11.5 +44.0
7 DESTHIEUX Simon 23:14.5 +47.0
8 BOE Tarjei 23:15.1 +47.6
9 PEIFFER Arnd 23:15.2 +47.7
10 HOFER Lukas 23:15.3 +47.8
11 BJOENTEGAARD Erlend 23:16.6 +49.1
12 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 23:17.5 +50.0
13 WINDISCH Dominik 23:21.0 +53.5
14 EBERHARD Julian 23:24.3 +56.8
15 FOURCADE Martin 23:25.2 +57.7
16 NAWRATH Philipp 23:27.4 +59.9
17 RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs 23:28.7 +1:01.2
18 WEGER Benjamin 23:29.3 +1:01.8
19 ILIEV Vladimir 23:34.2 +1:06.7
20 FAK Jakov 23:45.4 +1:17.9
21 LANDERTINGER Dominik 23:46.0 +1:18.5
22 GARANICHEV Evgeniy 23:50.0 +1:22.5
23 LESSER Erik 23:50.0 +1:22.5
24 GUIGONNAT Antonin 23:52.3 +1:24.8
25 NELIN Jesper 23:53.5 +1:26.0
26 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 23:53.8 +1:26.3
27 SEPPALA Tero 23:54.2 +1:26.7
28 KRCMAR Michal 23:57.2 +1:29.7
29 MALYSHKO Dmitry 23:59.5 +1:32.0
30 JACQUELIN Emilien 24:01.8 +1:34.3
31 ANEV Krasimir 24:03.8 +1:36.3
32 BROWN Jake 24:04.3 +1:36.8
33 JAEGER Martin 24:05.3 +1:37.8
34 CHEPELIN Vladimir 24:08.6 +1:41.1
35 KRUPCIK Tomaas 24:08.9 +1:41.4
36 LEITNER Felix 24:09.3 +1:41.8
37 EDER Simon 24:10.5 +1:43.0
38 WIESTNER Serafin 24:13.4 +1:45.9
39 HIIDENSALO Olli 24:13.7 +1:46.2
40 FINELLO Jeremy 24:13.7 +1:46.2
41 Klemen 24:15.2 +1:47.7
42 STVRTECKY Jakub 24:18.8 +1:51.3
43 FEMLING Peppe 24:19.5 +1:52.0
44 STROLIA Vytautas 24:20.0 +1:52.5
45 DRINOVEC Mitja 24:21.5 +1:54.0
46 DOHERTY Sean 24:22.5 +1:55.0
47 LINDSTRÖM Fredrik 24:24.9 +1:57.4
48 CLAUDE Florent 24:26.3 +1:58.8
49 YEREMIN Roman 24:27.1 +1:59.6
50 ERMITS Kalev 24:27.8 +2:00.3
51 KOBONOKI Tsukasa 24:27.9 +2:00.4
52 TKALENKO Ruslan 24:29.0 +2:01.5
53 YALIOTNAU Raman 24:30.7 +2:03.2
54 BORMOLINI Thomas 24:32.7 +2:05.2
55 GERDJIKOV Dimitar 24:35.4 +2:07.9
56 OZAKI Kosuke 24:35.6 +2:08.1
57 SINAPOV Anton 24:36.7 +2:09.2
58 BOCHARNIKOV Sergey 24:37.0 +2:09.5
59 NORDGREN Leif 24:37.5 +2:10.0
60 DOMBROVSKIJ Karol 24:37.6 +2:10.1
61 GUZIK Grzegorz 24:38.2 +2:10.7
62 KAZAR Matej 24:40.2 +2:12.7
63 SMOLSKI Anton 24:42.0 +2:14.5
64 ZAHKNA Rene 24:42.5 +2:15.0
65 GOW Scott 24:42.8 +2:15.3
66 RASTIC Damir 24:42.8 +2:15.3
67 MONTELLO Giuseppe 24:44.9 +2:17.4
68 ELISEEV Matvey 24:45.4 +2:17.9
69 DOVZAN Miha 24:46.1 +2:18.6
70 LAPSHIN Timofey 24:46.1 +2:18.6
71 GRONMAN Tuomas 24:46.3 +2:18.8
72 HASILLA Tomas 24:46.3 +2:18.8
73 GOW Christian 24:47.2 +2:19.7
74 PUCHIANU Cornel 24:50.6 +2:23.1
75 SZCZUREK Lukasz 24:56.8 +2:29.3
76 USOV Mihail 24:58.4 +2:30.9
77 OTCENAS Martin 25:06.1 +2:38.6
78 BUTA George 25:10.8 +2:43.3
79 AGGELIS APOSTOLOS 25:11.2 +2:43.7
80 MILLAR Aidan 25:11.3 +2:43.8
81 LESSING Roland 25:13.1 +2:45.6
82 TISHCHENKO Artem 25:14.0 +2:46.5
83 LANGER Thierry 25:14.4 +2:46.9
84 DURTSCHI Max 25:18.6 +2:51.1
85 BURNOTTE Jules 25:18.6 +2:51.1
86 PATRIJUKS Aleksandrs 25:19.9 +2:52.4
87 MORAVEC Ondrej 25:21.6 +2:54.1
88 WANG Wenqiang 25:24.8 +2:57.3
89 KAUKENAS Tomas 25:25.3 +2:57.8
90 TACHIZAKI Mikito 25:27.6 +3:00.1
91 NEDZA-KUBINIEC Andrzej 25:29.7 +3:02.2
92 SLOTINS Roberts 25:31.3 +3:03.8
93 YAN Xingyuan 25:43.8 +3:16.3
94 TRUSH Vitaliy 25:44.0 +3:16.5
95 KUTS Timur 25:48.6 +3:21.1
96 FLORE Raul Antonio 25:59.1 +3:31.6
97 JADA Stavre 26:23.9 +3:56.4
98 CHOI Dujin 26:33.4 +4:05.9
99 YERMOLENKO Petr 26:36.2 +4:08.7
100 PIQUERAS Roberto 27:18.1 +4:50.6
101 PANYIK David 27:42.9 +5:15.4
102 LEE Su-Young 27:46.5 +5:19.0
103 GYALLAI Soma 27:55.8 +5:28.3
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 905
2 VITTOZZI Lisa 882
3 KUZMINA Anastasia 870
4 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 855
5 OEBERG Hanna 741
6 FIALKOVA Paulina 687
7 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 673
8 HERRMANN Denise 611
9 PREUSS Franziska 572
10 HOJNISZ Monika 568
Overall ranking

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
France  FOURCADE Martin
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Italy  VITTOZZI Lisa
Ukraine  BEKH Ekaterina
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Slovakia  KUZMINA Anastasia
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya

All profiles