World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 913
2 FOURCADE Martin 911
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 BOE Tarjei 740
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 726
6 DESTHIEUX Simon 672
7 LOGINOV Alexandr 629
8 DOLL Benedikt 613
9 DALE Johannes 576
10 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 566
Overall ranking
SEMERENKO Valj
SEMERENKO Valj
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2020-03-25 00:00 (CET)
Women Super sprint Qualification



Oestersund - 2018/2019


   2019-03-10 World Championship, Men 12.5 km Pursuit
Here are the full statistics for the race. Data changes automatically when you select the desired parameters from the lists. To highlight athletes from your country, select it from the list or click on the flag of any of the athletes.

1 KÜHN Johannes 26:26.1 0.0
2 BOE Johannes Thingnes 26:32.8 +6.7
3 GUIGONNAT Antonin 26:56.2 +30.1
4 GARANICHEV Evgeniy 26:57.2 +31.1
5 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 26:58.6 +32.5
6 BOE Tarjei 27:00.7 +34.6
7 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 27:02.6 +36.5
8 WEGER Benjamin 27:02.8 +36.7
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 27:04.1 +38.0
10 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 27:06.7 +40.6
11 EBERHARD Julian 27:08.9 +42.8
12 NAWRATH Philipp 27:08.9 +42.8
13 WINDISCH Dominik 27:09.2 +43.1
14 NELIN Jesper 27:11.2 +45.1
15 DOLL Benedikt 27:13.1 +47.0
16 RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs 27:17.5 +51.4
17 LEITNER Felix 27:20.4 +54.3
18 ILIEV Vladimir 27:20.5 +54.4
19 BJOENTEGAARD Erlend 27:20.6 +54.5
20 MALYSHKO Dmitry 27:20.9 +54.8
21 PEIFFER Arnd 27:21.1 +55.0
22 HOFER Lukas 27:24.4 +58.3
23 ELISEEV Matvey 27:24.6 +58.5
24 KRUPCIK Tomaas 27:28.5 +1:02.4
25 FOURCADE Martin 27:29.0 +1:02.9
26 SEPPALA Tero 27:30.6 +1:04.5
27 PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro 27:30.6 +1:04.5
28 LOGINOV Alexandr 27:33.1 +1:07.0
29 LANDERTINGER Dominik 27:34.0 +1:07.9
30 BORMOLINI Thomas 27:37.8 +1:11.7
31 KRCMAR Michal 27:37.9 +1:11.8
32 Klemen 27:39.0 +1:12.9
33 LESSER Erik 27:39.4 +1:13.3
34 FINELLO Jeremy 27:47.9 +1:21.8
35 EDER Simon 27:48.3 +1:22.2
36 FAK Jakov 27:49.9 +1:23.8
37 CHEPELIN Vladimir 27:50.2 +1:24.1
38 DOHERTY Sean 27:52.0 +1:25.9
39 JACQUELIN Emilien 27:57.1 +1:31.0
40 TKALENKO Ruslan 28:04.3 +1:38.2
41 JAEGER Martin 28:10.3 +1:44.2
42 BROWN Jake 28:11.9 +1:45.8
43 HIIDENSALO Olli 28:14.3 +1:48.2
44 GOW Scott 28:19.9 +1:53.8
45 GRONMAN Tuomas 28:23.1 +1:57.0
46 KOBONOKI Tsukasa 28:26.4 +2:00.3
47 GUZIK Grzegorz 28:41.5 +2:15.4
48 GERDJIKOV Dimitar 28:44.0 +2:17.9
49 KAZAR Matej 28:46.3 +2:20.2
50 OTCENAS Martin 28:48.8 +2:22.7
51 NORDGREN Leif 28:53.2 +2:27.1
52 ANEV Krasimir 28:55.0 +2:28.9
53 WIESTNER Serafin 28:55.2 +2:29.1
54 OZAKI Kosuke 28:56.9 +2:30.8
55 HASILLA Tomas 29:08.3 +2:42.2
56 BUTA George 29:39.5 +3:13.4
57 TACHIZAKI Mikito 29:39.8 +3:13.7
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 793
2 ECKHOFF Tiril 786
3 HERRMANN Denise 745
4 OEBERG Hanna 741
5 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 597
6 PREUSS Franziska 573
7 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 554
8 SIMON Julia 551
9 BRAISAZ Justine 547
10 VITTOZZI Lisa 528
Overall ranking

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya

All profiles