World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 913
2 FOURCADE Martin 911
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 BOE Tarjei 740
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 726
6 DESTHIEUX Simon 672
7 LOGINOV Alexandr 629
8 DOLL Benedikt 613
9 DALE Johannes 576
10 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 566
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2020-03-25 00:00 (CET)
Women Super sprint Qualification



Oestersund - 2018/2019


   2019-03-13 World Championship, Men 20 km Individual
Here are the full statistics for the race. Data changes automatically when you select the desired parameters from the lists. To highlight athletes from your country, select it from the list or click on the flag of any of the athletes.

1 DESTHIEUX Simon 48:16.0 0.0
2 BOE Johannes Thingnes 48:20.9 +4.9
3 DOLL Benedikt 48:39.3 +23.3
4 HOFER Lukas 49:02.4 +46.4
5 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 49:18.8 +1:02.8
6 BOE Tarjei 49:19.1 +1:03.1
7 LOGINOV Alexandr 49:19.2 +1:03.2
8 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 49:23.3 +1:07.3
9 PEIFFER Arnd 49:26.0 +1:10.0
10 ILIEV Vladimir 49:30.6 +1:14.6
11 RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs 49:33.7 +1:17.7
12 WINDISCH Dominik 49:37.4 +1:21.4
13 WEGER Benjamin 49:39.3 +1:23.3
14 LESSER Erik 49:55.9 +1:39.9
15 YALIOTNAU Raman 50:00.1 +1:44.1
16 FINELLO Jeremy 50:05.6 +1:49.6
17 PORSHNEV Nikita 50:18.5 +2:02.5
18 CHEPELIN Vladimir 50:19.0 +2:03.0
19 EBERHARD Julian 50:21.1 +2:05.1
20 GARANICHEV Evgeniy 50:24.0 +2:08.0
21 NELIN Jesper 50:24.9 +2:08.9
22 LEITNER Felix 50:28.6 +2:12.6
23 YEREMIN Roman 50:31.8 +2:15.8
24 FOURCADE Simon 50:33.3 +2:17.3
25 MORAVEC Ondrej 50:40.6 +2:24.6
26 SEPPALA Tero 50:40.8 +2:24.8
27 KRCMAR Michal 50:45.7 +2:29.7
28 GOW Scott 50:46.8 +2:30.8
29 DOHERTY Sean 50:48.8 +2:32.8
30 REES Roman 50:52.7 +2:36.7
31 BROWN Jake 50:56.2 +2:40.2
32 FOURCADE Martin 50:57.9 +2:41.9
33 BJOENTEGAARD Erlend 50:58.0 +2:42.0
34 KRUPCIK Tomaas 51:01.3 +2:45.3
35 Klemen 51:05.9 +2:49.9
36 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 51:25.6 +3:09.6
37 JAEGER Martin 51:28.4 +3:12.4
38 ANEV Krasimir 51:31.1 +3:15.1
39 LANDERTINGER Dominik 51:36.9 +3:20.9
40 NORDGREN Leif 51:39.3 +3:23.3
41 POVARNITSYN Alexander 51:40.2 +3:24.2
42 SMOLSKI Anton 51:41.0 +3:25.0
43 KOBONOKI Tsukasa 51:41.7 +3:25.7
44 CLAUDE Florent 51:42.2 +3:26.2
45 GERDJIKOV Dimitar 51:44.3 +3:28.3
46 OTCENAS Martin 51:49.9 +3:33.9
47 BOCHARNIKOV Sergey 51:53.7 +3:37.7
48 BIRKELAND Lars Helge 51:54.4 +3:38.4
49 PONSILUOMA Martin 51:55.8 +3:39.8
50 FAK Jakov 51:57.6 +3:41.6
51 STROLIA Vytautas 52:00.0 +3:44.0
52 DOLDER Mario 52:00.3 +3:44.3
53 ERMITS Kalev 52:02.9 +3:46.9
54 SLESINGR Michal 52:13.4 +3:57.4
55 TKALENKO Ruslan 52:13.4 +3:57.4
56 BORMOLINI Thomas 52:15.0 +3:59.0
57 FEMLING Peppe 52:17.6 +4:01.6
58 LESSING Roland 52:21.9 +4:05.9
59 PUCHIANU Cornel 52:23.2 +4:07.2
60 KAZAR Matej 52:35.3 +4:19.3
61 GUZIK Grzegorz 52:41.4 +4:25.4
62 SEMENOV Serhiy 52:42.3 +4:26.3
63 USOV Mihail 52:45.2 +4:29.2
64 LAPSHIN Timofey 52:45.3 +4:29.3
65 PATRIJUKS Aleksandrs 52:56.9 +4:40.9
66 DOMBROVSKIJ Karol 53:01.2 +4:45.2
67 SZCZUREK Lukasz 53:13.5 +4:57.5
68 TISHCHENKO Artem 53:15.5 +4:59.5
69 OZAKI Kosuke 53:22.1 +5:06.1
70 KOIV Kauri 53:29.4 +5:13.4
71 HIIDENSALO Olli 53:32.6 +5:16.6
72 AGGELIS APOSTOLOS 53:39.9 +5:23.9
73 YAN Xingyuan 53:44.4 +5:28.4
74 HOWE Alexander Mc Intosh 53:48.3 +5:32.3
75 LANGER Thierry 53:51.9 +5:35.9
76 SIMA Michal 53:54.1 +5:38.1
77 NEDZA-KUBINIEC Andrzej 53:59.7 +5:43.7
78 KAUKENAS Tomas 54:02.5 +5:46.5
79 RASTIC Damir 54:03.2 +5:47.2
80 TRSAN Rok 54:13.9 +5:57.9
81 WANG Wenqiang 54:46.9 +6:30.9
82 TRUSH Vitaliy 54:47.5 +6:31.5
83 GRONMAN Tuomas 54:50.1 +6:34.1
84 CHENAL Thierry 54:55.0 +6:39.0
85 DOVZAN Miha 55:09.1 +6:53.1
86 SLOTINS Roberts 55:16.6 +7:00.6
87 BUTA George 55:29.5 +7:13.5
88 SERBAN Denis 55:41.8 +7:25.8
89 INOMATA Kazuya 55:43.7 +7:27.7
90 KUTS Timur 55:50.8 +7:34.8
91 SIRIK Sergey 56:56.6 +8:40.6
92 PETROVIC Milanko 57:03.4 +8:47.4
93 CHOI Dujin 57:09.8 +8:53.8
94 MILLAR Aidan 57:53.6 +9:37.6
95 PANYIK David 58:09.0 +9:53.0
96 PIQUERAS Roberto 58:14.7 +9:58.7
97 LEE Su-Young 59:44.4 +11:28.4
98 GYALLAI Soma 1:02:10.1 +13:54.1
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 793
2 ECKHOFF Tiril 786
3 HERRMANN Denise 745
4 OEBERG Hanna 741
5 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 597
6 PREUSS Franziska 573
7 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 554
8 SIMON Julia 551
9 BRAISAZ Justine 547
10 VITTOZZI Lisa 528
Overall ranking

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya

All profiles