World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 913
2 FOURCADE Martin 911
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 BOE Tarjei 740
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 726
6 DESTHIEUX Simon 672
7 LOGINOV Alexandr 629
8 DOLL Benedikt 613
9 DALE Johannes 576
10 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 566
Overall ranking
SEMERENKO Valj
SEMERENKO Valj
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2020-03-25 00:00 (CET)
Women Super sprint Qualification



Oestersund - 2018/2019


   2019-03-17 World Championship, Men 15 km Mass
Here are the full statistics for the race. Data changes automatically when you select the desired parameters from the lists. To highlight athletes from your country, select it from the list or click on the flag of any of the athletes.

1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 35:33.0 0.0
2 BOE Tarjei 35:50.8 +17.8
3 LOGINOV Alexandr 35:51.1 +18.1
4 EBERHARD Julian 35:52.2 +19.2
5 HOFER Lukas 35:55.0 +22.0
6 DOLL Benedikt 35:56.7 +23.7
7 WINDISCH Dominik 36:01.2 +28.2
8 DESTHIEUX Simon 36:04.6 +31.6
9 PEIFFER Arnd 36:05.6 +32.6
10 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 36:06.1 +33.1
11 NAWRATH Philipp 36:20.0 +47.0
12 GUIGONNAT Antonin 36:26.1 +53.1
13 GARANICHEV Evgeniy 36:35.2 +1:02.2
14 LEITNER Felix 36:43.6 +1:10.6
15 KRUPCIK Tomaas 36:45.8 +1:12.8
16 PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro 36:48.1 +1:15.1
17 FAK Jakov 36:48.9 +1:15.9
18 WEGER Benjamin 36:56.0 +1:23.0
19 FINELLO Jeremy 37:02.4 +1:29.4
20 BJOENTEGAARD Erlend 37:04.3 +1:31.3
21 ILIEV Vladimir 37:04.5 +1:31.5
22 KRCMAR Michal 37:18.3 +1:45.3
23 FOURCADE Martin 37:22.9 +1:49.9
24 DOHERTY Sean 37:26.7 +1:53.7
25 EDER Simon 37:27.8 +1:54.8
26 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 37:32.8 +1:59.8
27 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 37:45.6 +2:12.6
28 LESSER Erik 37:50.1 +2:17.1
29 RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs 37:57.2 +2:24.2
30 NORDGREN Leif 38:52.6 +3:19.6
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 793
2 ECKHOFF Tiril 786
3 HERRMANN Denise 745
4 OEBERG Hanna 741
5 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 597
6 PREUSS Franziska 573
7 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 554
8 SIMON Julia 551
9 BRAISAZ Justine 547
10 VITTOZZI Lisa 528
Overall ranking

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya

All profiles