World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 913
2 FOURCADE Martin 911
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 BOE Tarjei 740
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 726
6 DESTHIEUX Simon 672
7 LOGINOV Alexandr 629
8 DOLL Benedikt 613
9 DALE Johannes 576
10 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 566
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2020-03-25 00:00 (CET)
Women Super sprint Qualification



Martell-Val Martello - 2018/2019


   2019-03-14 IBU Cup, Men 10 km Sprint
Here are the full statistics for the race. Data changes automatically when you select the desired parameters from the lists. To highlight athletes from your country, select it from the list or click on the flag of any of the athletes.

1 DALE Johannes 21:56.5 0.0
2 CLAUDE Fabien 22:11.6 +15.1
3 BABIKOV Anton 22:22.2 +25.7
4 ANDERSEN Aleksander Fjeld 22:26.7 +30.2
5 LEMMERER Harald 22:28.4 +31.9
6 PERRILLAT BOTTONET Martin 22:29.5 +33.0
7 ZOBEL David 22:30.8 +34.3
8 BEGUE Aristide 22:32.3 +35.8
9 TAMBORNINO Eligius 22:32.3 +35.8
10 STRELTSOV Kirill 22:32.7 +36.2
11 FRATZSCHER Lucas 22:35.8 +39.3
12 RIETHMUELLER Danilo 22:37.2 +40.7
13 PASHCHENKO Petr 22:40.4 +43.9
14 GJESBAKK Fredrik 22:47.6 +51.1
15 KARLIK Mikulas 22:48.2 +51.7
16 PLESSNITZER Kevin 22:49.2 +52.7
17 STROEMSHEIM Endre 22:52.0 +55.5
18 ZINI Saverio 22:54.0 +57.5
19 KORASTYLEV Sergey 22:55.8 +59.3
20 BRAUNHOFER Patrick 22:57.1 +1:00.6
21 HORN Philipp 22:59.4 +1:02.9
22 BOGETVEIT Haavard 22:59.7 +1:03.2
23 PETTERSEN Sindre 23:00.0 +1:03.5
24 DUDCHENKO Anton 23:02.1 +1:05.6
25 CAPPELLARI Daniele 23:03.7 +1:07.2
26 LESYUK Taras 23:05.6 +1:09.1
27 DORFER Matthias 23:09.2 +1:12.7
28 BURKHALTER Joscha 23:14.4 +1:17.9
29 KOMATZ David 23:20.6 +1:24.1
30 STALDER Sebastian 23:20.6 +1:24.1
31 LEITINGER Nikolaus 23:30.8 +1:34.3
32 MUKHAMEDZIANOV Ilnaz 23:40.4 +1:43.9
33 BARTKO Simon 23:40.8 +1:44.3
34 GHIGLIONE Luca 23:50.4 +1:53.9
35 BOVISI Sandro 23:52.0 +1:55.5
36 HORNIG Vitezslav 23:59.0 +2:02.5
37 DOTSENKO Andriy 23:59.3 +2:02.8
38 CAMPBELL Carsen 24:01.1 +2:04.6
39 JAKOB Patrick 24:02.6 +2:06.1
40 BRANDT Oskar 24:10.4 +2:13.9
41 BALOGA Matej 24:12.2 +2:15.7
42 OLSSON Victor 24:16.9 +2:20.4
43 BEAUVAIS Cesar 24:18.0 +2:21.5
44 RODIGARI Paolo 24:22.7 +2:26.2
45 IVKO Maksym 24:33.1 +2:36.6
46 WEICK Erik 24:33.8 +2:37.3
47 STRUM Matthew 24:38.2 +2:41.7
48 HOSEK Ondrej 24:40.1 +2:43.6
49 ZEMLICKA Milan 25:26.0 +3:29.5
50 FOUNTAIN Vinny 25:28.2 +3:31.7
51 LEPEN Matej 25:29.2 +3:32.7
52 UHA Juri 25:44.0 +3:47.5
53 KUPPELWIESER Jan 25:45.0 +3:48.5
54 DIELEN Pjotr Karel A 26:10.2 +4:13.7
55 SMITH James 26:35.9 +4:39.4
56 WILLIAMS Adam 26:46.2 +4:49.7
57 BUEKI Adam 27:03.4 +5:06.9
58 PETROVIC Filip 27:08.8 +5:12.3
59 JOOSEP Perv 27:23.1 +5:26.6
60 RASTIC Ajlan 27:40.3 +5:43.8
61 AVDIC Dzenis 27:52.5 +5:56.0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 793
2 ECKHOFF Tiril 786
3 HERRMANN Denise 745
4 OEBERG Hanna 741
5 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 597
6 PREUSS Franziska 573
7 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 554
8 SIMON Julia 551
9 BRAISAZ Justine 547
10 VITTOZZI Lisa 528
Overall ranking

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya

All profiles