World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 913
2 FOURCADE Martin 911
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 BOE Tarjei 740
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 726
6 DESTHIEUX Simon 672
7 LOGINOV Alexandr 629
8 DOLL Benedikt 613
9 DALE Johannes 576
10 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 566
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2020-03-25 00:00 (CET)
Women Super sprint Qualification



Martell-Val Martello - 2018/2019


   2019-03-14 IBU Cup, Women 7.5 Km Sprint
Here are the full statistics for the race. Data changes automatically when you select the desired parameters from the lists. To highlight athletes from your country, select it from the list or click on the flag of any of the athletes.

1 MEINEN Susanna Katharina 20:06.8 0.0
2 BONDAR Yana 20:15.7 +8.9
3 HORKA Ludmila 20:16.4 +9.6
4 BEGUE Myrtille 20:17.5 +10.7
5 ANDERSSON Ingela 20:19.7 +12.9
6 HORCHLER Nadine 20:23.8 +17.0
7 REZTSOVA Kristina 20:29.8 +23.0
8 BELKINA Nadiia 20:30.4 +23.6
9 SLIVKO Victoria 20:31.5 +24.7
10 HETTICH Janina 20:33.9 +27.1
11 COLOMBO Caroline 20:33.9 +27.1
12 DEIGENTESCH Marion 20:43.4 +36.6
13 ABRAMOVA Olga 20:44.1 +37.3
14 KALKENBERG Emilie Aagheim 20:48.2 +41.4
15 CARRARA Michela 20:51.9 +45.1
16 CHEVALIER Chloe 20:55.6 +48.8
17 KAZAKEVICH Irina 21:00.2 +53.4
18 MOSHKOVA Ekaterina 21:02.2 +55.4
19 KNOTTEN Karoline Offigstad 21:05.7 +58.9
20 HEINRICH Marie 21:08.7 +1:01.9
21 SKOTTHEIM Johanna 21:10.9 +1:04.1
22 SCHERER Stefanie 21:15.4 +1:08.6
23 TKADLECOVA Anna 21:18.4 +1:11.6
24 LARDSCHNEIDER Irene 21:20.9 +1:14.1
25 KOEVA Dafinka 21:22.3 +1:15.5
26 LIEN Ida 21:24.5 +1:17.7
27 COMOLA Samuela 21:24.6 +1:17.8
28 VOLKEN Flurina 21:27.7 +1:20.9
29 GERBULOVA Natalia 21:27.8 +1:21.0
30 HARTWEGER Fabienne 21:31.9 +1:25.1
31 DI LALLO Sabine 21:37.0 +1:30.2
32 KAPLINA Elizaveta 21:39.8 +1:33.0
33 MEIER-RUGE Ladina 21:48.2 +1:41.4
34 MAIER Christin 21:50.2 +1:43.4
35 OEBERG Elvira Karin 21:51.1 +1:44.3
36 GAIM Grete 21:54.3 +1:47.5
37 BARMETTLER Flavia 22:03.5 +1:56.7
38 ZDOUC Dunja 22:05.1 +1:58.3
39 SUCHA Petra 22:05.2 +1:58.4
40 KUPFNER Simone 22:13.0 +2:06.2
41 LINDQVIST Felicia 22:16.7 +2:09.9
42 ERDAL Karoline 22:17.2 +2:10.4
43 LUNDSTROEM Amanda 22:19.3 +2:12.5
44 MACHYNIAKOVA Veronika 22:19.4 +2:12.6
45 BLASHKO Darya 22:20.8 +2:14.0
46 DUERINGER Ramona 22:26.1 +2:19.3
47 FEMSTEINEVIK Ragnhild 22:41.6 +2:34.8
48 ZDRAVKOVA Maria 22:41.6 +2:34.8
49 SMERCIAKOVA Aneta 22:57.6 +2:50.8
50 PADIAL HERNANDEZ Victoria 23:03.5 +2:56.7
51 PONYA Sara 24:44.8 +4:38.0
52 DRNDIC Maida 25:46.9 +5:40.1
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 793
2 ECKHOFF Tiril 786
3 HERRMANN Denise 745
4 OEBERG Hanna 741
5 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 597
6 PREUSS Franziska 573
7 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 554
8 SIMON Julia 551
9 BRAISAZ Justine 547
10 VITTOZZI Lisa 528
Overall ranking

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya

All profiles