World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 913
2 FOURCADE Martin 911
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 BOE Tarjei 740
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 726
6 DESTHIEUX Simon 672
7 LOGINOV Alexandr 629
8 DOLL Benedikt 613
9 DALE Johannes 576
10 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 566
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2020-03-25 00:00 (CET)
Women Super sprint Qualification



Martell-Val Martello - 2018/2019


   2019-03-16 IBU Cup, Men 10 km Sprint
Here are the full statistics for the race. Data changes automatically when you select the desired parameters from the lists. To highlight athletes from your country, select it from the list or click on the flag of any of the athletes.

1 FRATZSCHER Lucas 21:45.6 0.0
2 LEMMERER Harald 21:54.4 +8.8
3 BEGUE Aristide 21:56.5 +10.9
4 TAMBORNINO Eligius 22:01.6 +16.0
5 CLAUDE Fabien 22:02.8 +17.2
6 STRELTSOV Kirill 22:03.2 +17.6
7 HORN Philipp 22:05.0 +19.4
8 ANDERSEN Aleksander Fjeld 22:06.1 +20.5
9 BABIKOV Anton 22:09.6 +24.0
10 ZOBEL David 22:11.4 +25.8
11 RIETHMUELLER Danilo 22:12.0 +26.4
12 SUCHILOV Semen 22:12.2 +26.6
13 PLESSNITZER Kevin 22:16.4 +30.8
14 PETTERSEN Sindre 22:17.4 +31.8
15 ZINI Saverio 22:26.5 +40.9
16 PASHCHENKO Petr 22:27.2 +41.6
17 PERRILLAT BOTTONET Martin 22:27.6 +42.0
18 DALE Johannes 22:28.1 +42.5
19 DORFER Matthias 22:31.2 +45.6
20 BARTKO Simon 22:32.1 +46.5
21 BOGETVEIT Haavard 22:33.2 +47.6
22 NICASE Mattia 22:36.5 +50.9
23 CAPPELLARI Daniele 22:36.8 +51.2
24 KARLIK Mikulas 22:37.3 +51.7
25 BRAUNHOFER Patrick 22:39.9 +54.3
26 LESYUK Taras 22:41.5 +55.9
27 KORASTYLEV Sergey 22:45.6 +1:00.0
28 STALDER Sebastian 22:49.0 +1:03.4
29 BURKHALTER Joscha 22:49.1 +1:03.5
30 STROEMSHEIM Endre 22:58.9 +1:13.3
31 GROSS Marco 22:59.2 +1:13.6
32 LEITINGER Nikolaus 23:01.0 +1:15.4
33 RASTIC Damir 23:07.6 +1:22.0
34 CAMPBELL Carsen 23:09.8 +1:24.2
35 DUDCHENKO Anton 23:17.6 +1:32.0
36 HORNIG Vitezslav 23:17.8 +1:32.2
37 SALUTT Nico 23:21.1 +1:35.5
38 DOTSENKO Andriy 23:24.3 +1:38.7
39 GJESBAKK Fredrik 23:25.3 +1:39.7
40 JAKOB Patrick 23:31.0 +1:45.4
41 KIERS Trevor 23:34.1 +1:48.5
42 RODIGARI Paolo 23:34.8 +1:49.2
43 BALOGA Matej 23:36.7 +1:51.1
44 HOSEK Ondrej 23:38.6 +1:53.0
45 KOMATZ David 23:41.7 +1:56.1
46 OLSSON Victor 23:43.4 +1:57.8
47 IVKO Maksym 23:54.9 +2:09.3
48 STRUM Matthew 23:57.4 +2:11.8
49 KUPPELWIESER Jan 24:08.9 +2:23.3
50 DEBELJAK Blaz 24:14.5 +2:28.9
51 MUKHAMEDZIANOV Ilnaz 24:15.3 +2:29.7
52 PLANKO Lovro 24:24.5 +2:38.9
53 LEPEN Matej 24:27.8 +2:42.2
54 MYHDA Anton 24:28.7 +2:43.1
55 PANYIK David 24:41.8 +2:56.2
56 FOUNTAIN Vinny 24:47.5 +3:01.9
57 DIELEN Pjotr Karel A 25:16.4 +3:30.8
58 SMITH James 25:21.0 +3:35.4
59 JOOSEP Perv 25:33.3 +3:47.7
60 UHA Juri 25:35.1 +3:49.5
61 WILLIAMS Adam 25:43.6 +3:58.0
62 PETROVIC Filip 25:45.6 +4:00.0
63 GYALLAI Soma 25:52.8 +4:07.2
64 GREGORKA Tilen 26:02.6 +4:17.0
65 BUEKI Adam 26:23.5 +4:37.9
66 RASTIC Ajlan 26:50.4 +5:04.8
67 PETROVIC Mislav 31:32.1 +9:46.5
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 793
2 ECKHOFF Tiril 786
3 HERRMANN Denise 745
4 OEBERG Hanna 741
5 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 597
6 PREUSS Franziska 573
7 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 554
8 SIMON Julia 551
9 BRAISAZ Justine 547
10 VITTOZZI Lisa 528
Overall ranking

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya

All profiles