World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 913
2 FOURCADE Martin 911
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 BOE Tarjei 740
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 726
6 DESTHIEUX Simon 672
7 LOGINOV Alexandr 629
8 DOLL Benedikt 613
9 DALE Johannes 576
10 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 566
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2020-03-25 00:00 (CET)
Women Super sprint Qualification



Martell-Val Martello - 2018/2019


   2019-03-16 IBU Cup, Women 7.5 Km Sprint
Here are the full statistics for the race. Data changes automatically when you select the desired parameters from the lists. To highlight athletes from your country, select it from the list or click on the flag of any of the athletes.

1 BONDAR Yana 22:21.0 0.0
2 SLIVKO Victoria 22:49.8 +28.8
3 HORKA Ludmila 22:51.6 +30.6
4 BELKINA Nadiia 22:55.7 +34.7
5 CHEVALIER Chloe 23:01.0 +40.0
6 KAZAKEVICH Irina 23:01.5 +40.5
7 REZTSOVA Kristina 23:07.1 +46.1
8 MEINEN Susanna Katharina 23:13.3 +52.3
9 COLOMBO Caroline 23:14.7 +53.7
10 HORCHLER Nadine 23:23.0 +1:02.0
11 MOSHKOVA Ekaterina 23:26.2 +1:05.2
12 CARRARA Michela 23:27.2 +1:06.2
13 DEIGENTESCH Marion 23:30.0 +1:09.0
14 SHEVNINA Polina 23:32.0 +1:11.0
15 SCHERER Stefanie 23:41.4 +1:20.4
16 LARDSCHNEIDER Irene 23:43.1 +1:22.1
17 KALKENBERG Emilie Aagheim 23:43.5 +1:22.5
18 ABRAMOVA Olga 23:51.5 +1:30.5
19 HETTICH Janina 23:59.6 +1:38.6
20 ANDERSSON Ingela 24:00.1 +1:39.1
21 DI LALLO Sabine 24:00.9 +1:39.9
22 LIEN Ida 24:03.5 +1:42.5
23 HEINRICH Marie 24:07.2 +1:46.2
24 TKADLECOVA Anna 24:11.2 +1:50.2
25 SKOTTHEIM Johanna 24:13.4 +1:52.4
26 BEGUE Myrtille 24:15.2 +1:54.2
27 KNOTTEN Karoline Offigstad 24:15.6 +1:54.6
28 MAIER Christin 24:19.2 +1:58.2
29 KAPLINA Elizaveta 24:25.1 +2:04.1
30 DUERINGER Ramona 24:26.2 +2:05.2
31 VOLKEN Flurina 24:26.9 +2:05.9
32 BARMETTLER Flavia 24:44.6 +2:23.6
33 ZDOUC Dunja 24:46.9 +2:25.9
34 ERDAL Karoline 24:51.7 +2:30.7
35 SUCHA Petra 24:52.1 +2:31.1
36 BLASHKO Darya 25:01.5 +2:40.5
37 LINDQVIST Felicia 25:06.4 +2:45.4
38 KLEMENCIC Ziva 25:08.8 +2:47.8
39 VINDISAR Nika 25:10.6 +2:49.6
40 COMOLA Samuela 25:11.6 +2:50.6
41 OEBERG Elvira Karin 25:15.0 +2:54.0
42 HARTWEGER Fabienne 25:17.9 +2:56.9
43 GAIM Grete 25:21.5 +3:00.5
44 MEIER-RUGE Ladina 25:26.6 +3:05.6
45 KUPFNER Simone 25:32.1 +3:11.1
46 MACHYNIAKOVA Veronika 25:40.0 +3:19.0
47 VOZELJ Tais 26:21.8 +4:00.8
48 FEMSTEINEVIK Ragnhild 26:31.1 +4:10.1
49 SMERCIAKOVA Aneta 26:45.6 +4:24.6
50 PADIAL HERNANDEZ Victoria 27:19.3 +4:58.3
51 PONYA Sara 27:22.2 +5:01.2
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 793
2 ECKHOFF Tiril 786
3 HERRMANN Denise 745
4 OEBERG Hanna 741
5 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 597
6 PREUSS Franziska 573
7 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 554
8 SIMON Julia 551
9 BRAISAZ Justine 547
10 VITTOZZI Lisa 528
Overall ranking

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya

All profiles