World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 913
2 FOURCADE Martin 911
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 BOE Tarjei 740
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 726
6 DESTHIEUX Simon 672
7 LOGINOV Alexandr 629
8 DOLL Benedikt 613
9 DALE Johannes 576
10 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 566
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2020-03-25 00:00 (CET)
Women Super sprint Qualification



Holmenkollen - 2018/2019


   2019-03-22 World Cup, Men 10 km Sprint
Here are the full statistics for the race. Data changes automatically when you select the desired parameters from the lists. To highlight athletes from your country, select it from the list or click on the flag of any of the athletes.

1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 22:30.5 0.0
2 DOLL Benedikt 22:51.5 +21.0
3 EBERHARD Julian 22:52.9 +22.4
4 PEIFFER Arnd 22:53.3 +22.8
5 KÜHN Johannes 23:03.2 +32.7
6 DESTHIEUX Simon 23:06.8 +36.3
7 BOE Tarjei 23:09.2 +38.7
8 NAWRATH Philipp 23:10.3 +39.8
9 JACQUELIN Emilien 23:16.7 +46.2
10 HOFER Lukas 23:16.9 +46.4
11 LOGINOV Alexandr 23:19.7 +49.2
12 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 23:21.2 +50.7
13 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 23:21.2 +50.7
14 ELISEEV Matvey 23:22.3 +51.8
15 GUIGONNAT Antonin 23:22.7 +52.2
16 WINDISCH Dominik 23:26.2 +55.7
17 L'ABEE-LUND Henrik 23:26.5 +56.0
18 BJOENTEGAARD Erlend 23:26.9 +56.4
19 YEREMIN Roman 23:27.1 +56.6
20 YALIOTNAU Raman 23:27.9 +57.4
21 MORAVEC Ondrej 23:30.2 +59.7
22 CLAUDE Fabien 23:30.3 +59.8
23 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 23:31.6 +1:01.1
24 NELIN Jesper 23:33.7 +1:03.2
25 LESSER Erik 23:33.9 +1:03.4
26 SEPPALA Tero 23:36.8 +1:06.3
27 DALE Johannes 23:38.7 +1:08.2
28 BROWN Jake 23:40.6 +1:10.1
29 FINELLO Jeremy 23:40.7 +1:10.2
30 ILIEV Vladimir 23:42.2 +1:11.7
31 LEITNER Felix 23:43.3 +1:12.8
32 WEGER Benjamin 23:45.7 +1:15.2
33 KRCMAR Michal 23:45.7 +1:15.2
34 DOHERTY Sean 23:47.5 +1:17.0
35 FAK Jakov 23:49.9 +1:19.4
36 FRATZSCHER Lucas 23:50.9 +1:20.4
37 LANDERTINGER Dominik 23:52.4 +1:21.9
38 RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs 23:52.6 +1:22.1
39 CHEPELIN Vladimir 23:53.5 +1:23.0
40 PONSILUOMA Martin 23:55.0 +1:24.5
41 ERMITS Kalev 23:58.0 +1:27.5
42 GOW Christian 23:59.3 +1:28.8
43 BORMOLINI Thomas 24:00.4 +1:29.9
44 HORN Philipp 24:00.6 +1:30.1
45 KRUPCIK Tomaas 24:01.1 +1:30.6
46 BIRKELAND Lars Helge 24:01.3 +1:30.8
47 GARANICHEV Evgeniy 24:02.0 +1:31.5
48 FOURCADE Simon 24:05.3 +1:34.8
49 BOCHARNIKOV Sergey 24:05.3 +1:34.8
50 PRYMA Artem 24:05.5 +1:35.0
51 WIESTNER Serafin 24:05.8 +1:35.3
52 Klemen 24:05.9 +1:35.4
53 HIIDENSALO Olli 24:06.2 +1:35.7
54 REES Roman 24:09.5 +1:39.0
55 STROLIA Vytautas 24:09.6 +1:39.1
56 PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro 24:10.3 +1:39.8
57 EDER Simon 24:11.2 +1:40.7
58 MALYSHKO Dmitry 24:14.6 +1:44.1
59 STVRTECKY Jakub 24:15.2 +1:44.7
60 SINAPOV Anton 24:16.9 +1:46.4
61 LINDSTRÖM Fredrik 24:19.2 +1:48.7
62 GOW Scott 24:21.8 +1:51.3
63 EBERHARD Tobias 24:22.1 +1:51.6
64 POVARNITSYN Alexander 24:24.7 +1:54.2
65 PUCHIANU Cornel 24:25.6 +1:55.1
66 SMOLSKI Anton 24:26.3 +1:55.8
67 ANEV Krasimir 24:27.0 +1:56.5
68 FEMLING Peppe 24:27.1 +1:56.6
69 NORDGREN Leif 24:28.0 +1:57.5
70 KOBONOKI Tsukasa 24:30.3 +1:59.8
71 GUZIK Grzegorz 24:31.6 +2:01.1
72 SIMA Michal 24:37.2 +2:06.7
73 LATYPOV Eduard 24:38.1 +2:07.6
74 LANGER Thierry 24:38.5 +2:08.0
75 JAEGER Martin 24:39.4 +2:08.9
76 STROEMSHEIM Endre 24:39.5 +2:09.0
77 PORSHNEV Nikita 24:41.4 +2:10.9
78 OZAKI Kosuke 24:41.8 +2:11.3
79 HASILLA Tomas 24:45.4 +2:14.9
80 CLAUDE Florent 24:45.8 +2:15.3
81 AGGELIS APOSTOLOS 24:46.7 +2:16.2
82 OTCENAS Martin 24:47.3 +2:16.8
83 MONTELLO Giuseppe 24:49.1 +2:18.6
84 KAZAR Matej 24:50.7 +2:20.2
85 SLESINGR Michal 24:58.0 +2:27.5
86 GRONMAN Tuomas 24:59.7 +2:29.2
87 GERDJIKOV Dimitar 25:01.9 +2:31.4
88 PATRIJUKS Aleksandrs 25:02.0 +2:31.5
89 BEGUE Aristide 25:03.2 +2:32.7
90 KAUKENAS Tomas 25:03.5 +2:33.0
91 SEMENOV Serhiy 25:04.3 +2:33.8
92 TRUSH Vitaliy 25:05.0 +2:34.5
93 ZAHKNA Rene 25:06.4 +2:35.9
94 MILLAR Aidan 25:06.9 +2:36.4
95 DOVZAN Miha 25:06.9 +2:36.4
96 LESSING Roland 25:11.6 +2:41.1
97 BABIKOV Anton 25:12.9 +2:42.4
98 DRINOVEC Mitja 25:13.3 +2:42.8
99 USOV Mihail 25:13.6 +2:43.1
100 BUTA George 25:18.1 +2:47.6
101 SZCZUREK Lukasz 25:20.2 +2:49.7
102 TRSAN Rok 25:20.8 +2:50.3
103 RANTA Jaakko Olavi 25:30.3 +2:59.8
104 NEDZA-KUBINIEC Andrzej 25:34.3 +3:03.8
105 MISE Edgars 25:38.2 +3:07.7
106 SIRIK Sergey 25:49.8 +3:19.3
107 YAN Xingyuan 25:54.1 +3:23.6
108 LAPSHIN Timofey 26:00.3 +3:29.8
109 SERBAN Denis 26:09.9 +3:39.4
110 KUTS Timur 26:11.2 +3:40.7
111 CHOI Dujin 26:32.4 +4:01.9
112 DOMBROVSKIJ Karol 26:56.9 +4:26.4
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 793
2 ECKHOFF Tiril 786
3 HERRMANN Denise 745
4 OEBERG Hanna 741
5 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 597
6 PREUSS Franziska 573
7 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 554
8 SIMON Julia 551
9 BRAISAZ Justine 547
10 VITTOZZI Lisa 528
Overall ranking

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya

All profiles