World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1230
2 LOGINOV Alexandr 854
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 DESTHIEUX Simon 831
5 PEIFFER Arnd 802
6 BOE Tarjei 724
7 DOLL Benedikt 705
8 EDER Simon 701
9 EBERHARD Julian 695
10 HOFER Lukas 694
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

World Cup, Oestersund
2019-11-30 13:10 (CET)
Single mixed relay

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2019-11-30 13:10 (CET)
Single mixed relay



Premanon - 2018/2019


   2018-12-20 Junior IBU Cup, Junior Women 7.5 km Sprint
Here are the full statistics for the race. Data changes automatically when you select the desired parameters from the lists. To highlight athletes from your country, select it from the list or click on the flag of any of the athletes.

1 FRUEHWIRT Juliane 18:58.5 0.0
2 ZADRAVEC Nina 19:17.9 +19.4
3 BEKH Ekaterina 19:19.6 +21.1
4 KEBINGER Hanna 19:19.8 +21.3
5 KAISHEVA Anastasiia 19:20.7 +22.2
6 GOREEVA Anastasiia 19:20.7 +22.2
7 HERMANN Hanna-Michelle 19:21.6 +23.1
8 BOTET Paula 19:32.9 +34.4
9 PFNUER Franziska 19:33.6 +35.1
10 GUIGONNAT Gilonne 19:41.2 +42.7
11 VINDISAR Nika 19:43.7 +45.2
12 BOUCAUD Laura 19:49.3 +50.8
13 CHAUVEAU Sophie 19:49.8 +51.3
14 VOIGT Vanessa 19:54.8 +56.3
15 BENED Camille 19:57.5 +59.0
16 JAKIELA Joanna 19:58.6 +1:00.1
17 KHALIULLINA Anastasiia 20:01.6 +1:03.1
18 SLETTEMARK Ukaleq Astri 20:09.3 +1:10.8
19 MOSKALENKO Oksana 20:12.0 +1:13.5
20 STANEK Patrycja 20:12.5 +1:14.0
21 TOMASZEWSKA Natalia 20:14.7 +1:16.2
22 KLEMENCIC Ziva 20:15.4 +1:16.9
23 BARMETTLER Flavia 20:16.6 +1:18.1
24 KYPIACHENKOVA Liubov 20:20.4 +1:21.9
25 VOBORNIKOVA Tereza 20:20.8 +1:22.3
26 COMOLA Samuela 20:21.0 +1:22.5
27 GANDLER Anna 20:21.0 +1:22.5
28 CHICHIGNOUD Margot 20:21.2 +1:22.7
29 SIGETI Oksana 20:24.0 +1:25.5
30 KOVALENKO Anna 20:24.3 +1:25.8
31 BARTHELEMY Thais Anne Marie Monique 20:27.8 +1:29.3
32 HORNIAKOVA Barbora 20:29.5 +1:31.0
33 EGOROVA Kristina 20:29.9 +1:31.4
34 GEMBICKA Daria 20:31.6 +1:33.1
35 POIKE Tamina 20:32.3 +1:33.8
36 OJAVEE Kerstin 20:38.6 +1:40.1
37 MEZDREA Andreea 20:41.8 +1:43.3
38 STEINER Tamara 20:43.5 +1:45.0
39 PEKOS Zoe 20:43.8 +1:45.3
40 VOZELJ Tais 20:54.1 +1:55.6
41 SCHREDER Anna-Maria 20:55.5 +1:57.0
42 KRIZOVICOVA Iva 20:56.1 +1:57.6
43 MACKOVA Veronika 21:00.3 +2:01.8
44 TRABUCCHI Beatrice 21:00.7 +2:02.2
45 BULINA Sanita 21:04.0 +2:05.5
46 BIERI Annatina 21:10.9 +2:12.4
47 OSL Lisa 21:13.2 +2:14.7
48 REMENOVA Maria 21:13.4 +2:14.9
49 DMYTRENKO Kristina 21:14.1 +2:15.6
50 YEGOROVA Polina 21:14.2 +2:15.7
51 SVOBODOVA Eliska 21:14.6 +2:16.1
52 HORVATOVA Henrieta 21:17.8 +2:19.3
53 PICZURA Magda 21:20.4 +2:21.9
54 PUCE Ieva 21:21.2 +2:22.7
55 BLACK Larissa 21:22.0 +2:23.5
56 SHESHUKOVA Arina 21:25.0 +2:26.5
57 POZDNYAKOVA Alina 21:25.5 +2:27.0
58 POLEDNOVA Klara 21:28.6 +2:30.1
59 JANKO Karolina 21:30.2 +2:31.7
60 SVYNARENKO Kateryna 21:33.1 +2:34.6
61 LIIV Lisbeth 21:36.3 +2:37.8
62 ANDRAS Vivien-bernadett 21:37.5 +2:39.0
63 BULINA Sandra 21:44.4 +2:45.9
64 FISCHER Anja 22:02.4 +3:03.9
65 MACHYNIAKOVA Julia 22:06.9 +3:08.4
66 HAJDU Timea 22:19.1 +3:20.6
67 VANCSA Szilvia 22:22.0 +3:23.5
68 SELLERS Anna 22:22.4 +3:23.9
69 HEINSOO Demi 22:27.3 +3:28.8
70 MORRAL FERRANDIS Mariona 22:38.9 +3:40.4
71 KOENIG Aline 22:39.4 +3:40.9
72 TODOROVSKA Viktorija 22:50.7 +3:52.2
73 PENDRY Shawna 22:52.3 +3:53.8
74 HAIDELMEIEROVA Veronika 22:57.1 +3:58.6
75 GOWLING Gillian 23:20.6 +4:22.1
76 MUNKHBAT Doljinsuren 23:35.4 +4:36.9
77 GOLUBEVA Inese 23:46.6 +4:48.1
78 DUSILOVA Karolina 24:06.0 +5:07.5
79 MOON Isabella 24:09.7 +5:11.2
80 TUMUR Ariunbold 24:11.3 +5:12.8
81 JOVANOVSKA Viktorija 24:24.3 +5:25.8
82 MISKIN Luka 24:33.5 +5:35.0
83 KLOTZ Annika 24:48.7 +5:50.2
84 BARICEVAC Doris 24:56.1 +5:57.6
85 KOVACIC Vinka 24:56.4 +5:57.9
86 URUMOVA Sara 25:01.2 +6:02.7
87 ROMANOVA Viktorija 25:12.4 +6:13.9
88 SPORER Klaudia 25:25.8 +6:27.3
89 DAVAADULAM Enkhchimeg 25:29.9 +6:31.4
90 CVETANOVSKA Ana 25:46.8 +6:48.3
91 JOKIC Marija 25:55.3 +6:56.8
92 MIRZA Valentina 26:07.1 +7:08.6
93 CHULUUNBAT Byambasuren 26:07.7 +7:09.2
94 SINANOVIC Berina 26:36.9 +7:38.4
95 SAMARDZIJA Andjela 27:11.1 +8:12.6
96 ZEKIC Inesa 27:30.6 +8:32.1
97 ZAFIROVSKA Ana 29:59.5 +11:01.0
98 HASIMOVIC Dzejlana 33:00.4 +14:01.9
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 905
2 VITTOZZI Lisa 882
3 KUZMINA Anastasia 870
4 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 855
5 OEBERG Hanna 741
6 FIALKOVA Paulina 687
7 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 673
8 HERRMANN Denise 611
9 PREUSS Franziska 572
10 HOJNISZ Monika 568
Overall ranking

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
France  FOURCADE Martin
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Italy  VITTOZZI Lisa
Ukraine  BEKH Ekaterina
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Slovakia  KUZMINA Anastasia
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya

All profiles