World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1230
2 LOGINOV Alexandr 854
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 DESTHIEUX Simon 831
5 PEIFFER Arnd 802
6 BOE Tarjei 724
7 DOLL Benedikt 705
8 EDER Simon 701
9 EBERHARD Julian 695
10 HOFER Lukas 694
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

World Cup, Oestersund
2019-11-30 13:10 (CET)
Single mixed relay

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2019-11-30 13:10 (CET)
Single mixed relay



Otepaa - 2018/2019


   2019-03-02 IBU Cup, Men 10 km Sprint
Here are the full statistics for the race. Data changes automatically when you select the desired parameters from the lists. To highlight athletes from your country, select it from the list or click on the flag of any of the athletes.

1 L'ABEE-LUND Henrik 21:51.2 0.0
2 DALE Johannes 22:11.8 +20.6
3 ILIEV Vladimir 22:12.2 +21.0
4 ZOBEL David 22:18.8 +27.6
5 RIETHMUELLER Danilo 22:30.0 +38.8
6 HORN Philipp 22:30.6 +39.4
7 BEGUE Aristide 22:34.6 +43.4
8 FRATZSCHER Lucas 22:36.7 +45.5
9 DORFER Matthias 22:38.3 +47.1
10 TAMBORNINO Eligius 22:40.1 +48.9
11 TRUSH Vitaliy 22:51.1 +59.9
12 SUCHILOV Semen 22:51.7 +1:00.5
13 BOGETVEIT Haavard 23:05.3 +1:14.1
14 ERMITS Kalev 23:06.1 +1:14.9
15 PERRILLAT BOTTONET Martin 23:08.4 +1:17.2
16 MUKHAMEDZIANOV Ilnaz 23:09.9 +1:18.7
17 LESYUK Taras 23:10.1 +1:18.9
18 BRAUNHOFER Patrick 23:10.4 +1:19.2
19 RIVAIL Hugo 23:12.9 +1:21.7
20 COOPER Travis 23:14.9 +1:23.7
21 BABIKOV Anton 23:16.4 +1:25.2
22 GRONMAN Tuomas 23:17.6 +1:26.4
23 KORASTYLEV Sergey 23:18.0 +1:26.8
24 ZAHKNA Rene 23:18.0 +1:26.8
25 ANDERSEN Aleksander Fjeld 23:19.1 +1:27.9
26 PLESSNITZER Kevin 23:19.3 +1:28.1
27 CLAUDE Emilien 23:20.0 +1:28.8
28 KOIV Kauri 23:20.7 +1:29.5
29 HALLSTROEM Simon 23:23.8 +1:32.6
30 KHALILI Said Karimulla 23:24.1 +1:32.9
31 LESSING Roland 23:24.2 +1:33.0
32 BOURGEOIS REPUBLIQUE Martin 23:25.9 +1:34.7
33 MALINOVSKII Igor 23:27.1 +1:35.9
34 DUDCHENKO Anton 23:30.5 +1:39.3
35 BOVISI Sandro 23:31.3 +1:40.1
36 LEMMERER Harald 23:32.8 +1:41.6
37 KOMATZ David 23:32.9 +1:41.7
38 BURKHALTER Joscha 23:33.4 +1:42.2
39 ELLINGSON Jakob 23:35.2 +1:44.0
40 STEGMAYR Gabriel 23:37.9 +1:46.7
41 CAPPELLARI Daniele 23:43.5 +1:52.3
42 ZEMLICKA Milan 23:43.8 +1:52.6
43 AGGELIS APOSTOLOS 23:44.4 +1:53.2
44 SLOTINS Roberts 23:46.4 +1:55.2
45 USOV Mihail 23:47.5 +1:56.3
46 LEITINGER Nikolaus 23:49.0 +1:57.8
47 MUSTONEN Joni 23:49.3 +1:58.1
48 ZINI Saverio 23:51.9 +2:00.7
49 PATRIJUKS Aleksandrs 23:52.2 +2:01.0
50 RASTIC Damir 23:58.6 +2:07.4
51 LI Xuezhi 23:58.7 +2:07.5
52 HOSEK Ondrej 24:02.6 +2:11.4
53 OEYGARD Harald 24:03.5 +2:12.3
54 REMMELG Martin 24:10.3 +2:19.1
55 RUNNALLS Adam 24:16.6 +2:25.4
56 KIERS Trevor 24:17.0 +2:25.8
57 BRANDT Oskar 24:23.5 +2:32.3
58 GOESSLING Raileigh 24:26.3 +2:35.1
59 LAITINEN Heikki 24:28.9 +2:37.7
60 SINAPOV Anton 24:29.2 +2:38.0
61 ARWIDSON Tobias 24:31.3 +2:40.1
62 CAMPBELL Carsen 24:33.0 +2:41.8
63 MYHDA Anton 24:36.5 +2:45.3
64 JAKELIUNAS Lukas 24:37.1 +2:45.9
65 KARVINEN Otto-Eemil 24:37.5 +2:46.3
66 ZHU Zhenyu 24:45.5 +2:54.3
67 IVKO Maksym 24:48.1 +2:56.9
68 YU Jin 24:56.3 +3:05.1
69 SIRIK Sergey 24:58.3 +3:07.1
70 LAHAYE-GOFFART Tom 25:07.3 +3:16.1
71 STRUM Matthew 25:17.6 +3:26.4
72 FOUNTAIN Vinny 25:19.1 +3:27.9
73 BUTA Florin-Catalin 25:25.5 +3:34.3
74 PANYIK David 25:45.1 +3:53.9
75 PETROVIC Milanko 25:46.1 +3:54.9
76 WILLIAMS Adam 25:50.4 +3:59.2
77 OSIPOVS Nikita 26:14.5 +4:23.3
78 DUICU Adelin Miodrag 26:18.1 +4:26.9
79 SMITH James 26:22.2 +4:31.0
80 DEMKOV Deivid 26:31.1 +4:39.9
81 GYALLAI Soma 26:31.4 +4:40.2
82 YANG Peng 26:35.4 +4:44.2
83 KONCSAG Tamas 26:35.9 +4:44.7
84 ROOTALU Hans Kristen 26:38.2 +4:47.0
85 STRATAN Cristin 26:39.2 +4:48.0
86 DIELEN Pjotr Karel A 26:59.7 +5:08.5
87 RASTIC Ajlan 27:00.6 +5:09.4
88 WAEGER Lorenz 27:06.8 +5:15.6
89 SUSLAVICIUS Rokas 27:12.5 +5:21.3
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 905
2 VITTOZZI Lisa 882
3 KUZMINA Anastasia 870
4 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 855
5 OEBERG Hanna 741
6 FIALKOVA Paulina 687
7 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 673
8 HERRMANN Denise 611
9 PREUSS Franziska 572
10 HOJNISZ Monika 568
Overall ranking

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
France  FOURCADE Martin
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Italy  VITTOZZI Lisa
Ukraine  BEKH Ekaterina
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Slovakia  KUZMINA Anastasia
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya

All profiles