World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1230
2 LOGINOV Alexandr 854
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 DESTHIEUX Simon 831
5 PEIFFER Arnd 802
6 BOE Tarjei 724
7 DOLL Benedikt 705
8 EDER Simon 701
9 EBERHARD Julian 695
10 HOFER Lukas 694
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

World Cup, Oestersund
2019-11-30 13:10 (CET)
Single mixed relay

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2019-11-30 13:10 (CET)
Single mixed relay



Lenzerheide - 2018/2019


   2018-12-16 Junior IBU Cup, Junior Women 7.5 km Sprint
Here are the full statistics for the race. Data changes automatically when you select the desired parameters from the lists. To highlight athletes from your country, select it from the list or click on the flag of any of the athletes.

1 BOTET Paula 21:11.7 0.0
2 KEBINGER Hanna 21:12.3 +0.6
3 BEKH Ekaterina 21:20.0 +8.3
4 HERMANN Hanna-Michelle 21:21.6 +9.9
5 KAISHEVA Anastasiia 21:25.5 +13.8
6 ZADRAVEC Nina 21:25.6 +13.9
7 GUIGONNAT Gilonne 21:27.0 +15.3
8 BENED Camille 21:31.5 +19.8
9 SHEVNINA Polina 21:32.9 +21.2
10 FRUEHWIRT Juliane 21:34.3 +22.6
11 BOUCAUD Laura 21:37.7 +26.0
12 JAKIELA Joanna 21:38.2 +26.5
13 SHEVCHENKO Anastasia 21:38.4 +26.7
14 TIMERBULATOVA Emma 21:40.9 +29.2
15 STANEK Patrycja 21:42.4 +30.7
16 KHALIULLINA Anastasiia 21:46.6 +34.9
17 GOREEVA Anastasiia 21:57.7 +46.0
18 CHICHIGNOUD Margot 22:01.1 +49.4
19 BARMETTLER Flavia 22:08.5 +56.8
20 FAUNER Eleonora 22:10.7 +59.0
21 BARTHELEMY Thais Anne Marie Monique 22:11.4 +59.7
22 VINDISAR Nika 22:12.3 +1:00.6
23 GEMBICKA Daria 22:17.1 +1:05.4
24 VOIGT Vanessa 22:18.8 +1:07.1
25 MEIER Lea 22:19.4 +1:07.7
26 TEPLA Eliska 22:21.1 +1:09.4
27 NIKKINEN Heidi 22:26.4 +1:14.7
28 KLEMENCIC Ziva 22:26.8 +1:15.1
29 POIKE Tamina 22:28.6 +1:16.9
30 MOSKALENKO Oksana 22:29.0 +1:17.3
31 HORNIAKOVA Barbora 22:30.3 +1:18.6
32 TOMASZEWSKA Natalia 22:32.0 +1:20.3
33 SIGETI Oksana 22:33.2 +1:21.5
34 SLETTEMARK Ukaleq Astri 22:33.9 +1:22.2
35 KRIZOVICOVA Iva 22:37.3 +1:25.6
36 MEZDREA Andreea 22:44.0 +1:32.3
37 KYPIACHENKOVA Liubov 22:44.1 +1:32.4
38 TSAKIRI Maria 22:44.8 +1:33.1
39 CHALLAMEL Marine 22:45.0 +1:33.3
40 KERAENEN Jenni 22:49.2 +1:37.5
41 PEKOS Zoe 22:52.2 +1:40.5
42 VOBORNIKOVA Tereza 22:52.7 +1:41.0
43 REMENOVA Maria 22:57.5 +1:45.8
44 EGOROVA Kristina 23:08.2 +1:56.5
45 GANDLER Anna 23:11.3 +1:59.6
46 VOZELJ Tais 23:11.4 +1:59.7
47 MACKOVA Veronika 23:13.3 +2:01.6
48 VIVIANI Francesca 23:15.7 +2:04.0
49 KOVALENKO Anna 23:18.1 +2:06.4
50 PFNUER Franziska 23:18.1 +2:06.4
51 OJAVEE Kerstin 23:18.3 +2:06.6
52 DMYTRENKO Kristina 23:20.4 +2:08.7
53 POZDNYAKOVA Alina 23:20.7 +2:09.0
54 KUUTTINEN Heidi 23:24.1 +2:12.4
55 OSL Lisa 23:24.2 +2:12.5
56 MORTON Darcie 23:25.9 +2:14.2
57 IGARASHI Misuzu 23:28.1 +2:16.4
58 LIIV Lisbeth 23:30.2 +2:18.5
59 BLACK Larissa 23:31.0 +2:19.3
60 ANDRAS Vivien-bernadett 23:34.3 +2:22.6
61 SCHREDER Anna-Maria 23:37.9 +2:26.2
62 POLEDNOVA Klara 23:38.3 +2:26.6
63 PICZURA Magda 23:41.9 +2:30.2
64 STEINER Tamara 23:44.5 +2:32.8
65 JANKO Karolina 23:47.0 +2:35.3
66 HORVATOVA Henrieta 23:57.1 +2:45.4
67 PUCE Ieva 24:00.2 +2:48.5
68 SELLERS Anna 24:02.1 +2:50.4
69 VANCSA Szilvia 24:08.3 +2:56.6
70 SHESHUKOVA Arina 24:11.8 +3:00.1
71 HAJDU Timea 24:14.2 +3:02.5
72 MACHYNIAKOVA Julia 24:17.0 +3:05.3
73 YEGOROVA Polina 24:17.9 +3:06.2
74 FISCHER Anja 24:32.1 +3:20.4
75 PONYA Sara 24:34.2 +3:22.5
76 DUSILOVA Karolina 24:39.4 +3:27.7
77 BULINA Sanita 24:41.0 +3:29.3
78 BIERI Annatina 24:45.5 +3:33.8
79 TODOROVSKA Viktorija 24:49.0 +3:37.3
80 KOENIG Aline 24:58.0 +3:46.3
81 HEINSOO Demi 25:13.1 +4:01.4
82 BULINA Sandra 25:16.4 +4:04.7
83 HAIDELMEIEROVA Veronika 25:33.9 +4:22.2
84 TUMUR Ariunbold 25:46.3 +4:34.6
85 GOWLING Gillian 25:56.8 +4:45.1
86 KIM Mingyeong 26:00.3 +4:48.6
87 KLOTZ Annika 26:10.7 +4:59.0
88 KIM Juran 26:11.0 +4:59.3
89 KIM Sangeun 26:11.4 +4:59.7
90 MUNKHBAT Doljinsuren 26:20.6 +5:08.9
91 GOLUBEVA Inese 26:23.8 +5:12.1
92 CSASZAR Reka 26:51.1 +5:39.4
93 JOVANOVSKA Viktorija 26:56.4 +5:44.7
94 LEE Hyunju 26:57.6 +5:45.9
95 DAVAADULAM Enkhchimeg 27:20.9 +6:09.2
96 MIRZA Valentina 27:29.4 +6:17.7
97 KIM Heeho 27:48.8 +6:37.1
98 MOON Isabella 28:00.3 +6:48.6
99 ROMANOVA Viktorija 28:32.9 +7:21.2
100 SPORER Klaudia 28:44.3 +7:32.6
101 BARICEVAC Doris 28:51.5 +7:39.8
102 CHULUUNBAT Byambasuren 29:06.7 +7:55.0
103 ZEKIC Inesa 29:27.8 +8:16.1
104 JOKIC Marija 29:37.1 +8:25.4
105 KOVACIC Vinka 29:44.6 +8:32.9
106 SINANOVIC Berina 30:10.4 +8:58.7
107 SAMARDZIJA Andjela 30:29.7 +9:18.0
108 CVETANOVSKA Ana 30:31.2 +9:19.5
109 ZAFIROVSKA Ana 32:41.8 +11:30.1
110 SILVA Taynara 35:10.1 +13:58.4
111 HASIMOVIC Dzejlana 37:40.7 +16:29.0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 905
2 VITTOZZI Lisa 882
3 KUZMINA Anastasia 870
4 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 855
5 OEBERG Hanna 741
6 FIALKOVA Paulina 687
7 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 673
8 HERRMANN Denise 611
9 PREUSS Franziska 572
10 HOJNISZ Monika 568
Overall ranking

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
France  FOURCADE Martin
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Italy  VITTOZZI Lisa
Ukraine  BEKH Ekaterina
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Slovakia  KUZMINA Anastasia
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya

All profiles