World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1230
2 LOGINOV Alexandr 854
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 DESTHIEUX Simon 831
5 PEIFFER Arnd 802
6 BOE Tarjei 724
7 DOLL Benedikt 705
8 EDER Simon 701
9 EBERHARD Julian 695
10 HOFER Lukas 694
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

World Cup, Oestersund
2019-11-30 13:10 (CET)
Single mixed relay

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2019-11-30 13:10 (CET)
Single mixed relay



Premanon - 2018/2019


   2018-12-20 Junior IBU Cup, Junior Men 10 km Sprint
Here are the full statistics for the race. Data changes automatically when you select the desired parameters from the lists. To highlight athletes from your country, select it from the list or click on the flag of any of the athletes.

1 RIETHMUELLER Danilo 22:36.8 0.0
2 OBERHAUSER Magnus 22:51.1 +14.3
3 VIUKHIN Andrei 22:52.1 +15.3
4 MALEEV Viacheslav 22:52.5 +15.7
5 GROTIAN Tim 22:55.2 +18.4
6 STALDER Sebastian 22:59.6 +22.8
7 KHALILI Said Karimulla 23:10.4 +33.6
8 BOURGEOIS REPUBLIQUE Martin 23:15.0 +38.2
9 TRIXL Sebastian 23:18.6 +41.8
10 HOLLANDT Julian 23:18.7 +41.9
11 CISAR Alex 23:20.2 +43.4
12 FRAVI Laurin 23:21.1 +44.3
13 SKORUSA Wojciech 23:24.5 +47.7
14 BARCHEWITZ Max 23:27.3 +50.5
15 KARLIK Mikulas 23:28.8 +52.0
16 SKLENARIK Tomas 23:30.8 +54.0
17 KIERS Trevor 23:35.3 +58.5
18 LIPOWITZ Philipp 23:35.6 +58.8
19 KIREYEV Vladislav 23:38.1 +1:01.3
20 BAZHIN Kirill 23:38.8 +1:02.0
21 DURAND Michael 23:39.1 +1:02.3
22 MAHON Sebastien 23:40.7 +1:03.9
23 SIIMER Kristo 23:41.4 +1:04.6
24 PITZER Lucas 23:42.5 +1:05.7
25 LOMBARDOT Oscar 23:44.0 +1:07.2
26 PLANKO Lovro 23:44.0 +1:07.2
27 MISE Edgars 23:46.1 +1:09.3
28 MONNEY Pierre 23:46.1 +1:09.3
29 TELEN Serhiy 23:46.9 +1:10.1
30 CHRISTILLE Cedric 23:48.8 +1:12.0
31 SCHUMACHER Marvin 23:51.4 +1:14.6
32 MIKYSKA Tomas 23:53.2 +1:16.4
33 SYTNYK Yuriy 23:53.9 +1:17.1
34 SALUTT Nico 23:54.0 +1:17.2
35 GROSS Simon 23:55.0 +1:18.2
36 BANYS Linas 23:55.1 +1:18.3
37 FILIP Wojciech 23:55.6 +1:18.8
38 KOSHOVETS Vladislav 23:56.0 +1:19.2
39 RAFFIN Leo 23:56.5 +1:19.7
40 UNTERWEGER Dominic 23:57.4 +1:20.6
41 ISTAMGULOV Vadim 23:57.4 +1:20.6
42 COLTEA George Marian 23:59.1 +1:22.3
43 POSTL Thomas 24:02.7 +1:25.9
44 TUMLER Peter 24:05.9 +1:29.1
45 NICASE Mattia 24:06.5 +1:29.7
46 BRYHADYR Ruslan 24:07.8 +1:31.0
47 TESSIER Clement 24:07.9 +1:31.1
48 HELDNA Robert 24:08.6 +1:31.8
49 MARECEK Jonas 24:10.8 +1:34.0
50 HARTWEG Niklas 24:11.4 +1:34.6
51 HRABENNIKAU Aliaksei 24:12.0 +1:35.2
52 GONTEL Kevin 24:12.3 +1:35.5
53 TSIURYN Kiryl 24:12.5 +1:35.7
54 DEBELJAK Blaz 24:14.4 +1:37.6
55 PANCERZ Przemyslaw 24:16.5 +1:39.7
56 CHEPYZHOV Roman 24:17.7 +1:40.9
57 KUPPELWIESER Jan 24:18.1 +1:41.3
58 NEUMANN Michal 24:22.8 +1:46.0
59 CHERNYAYEV Danil 24:24.5 +1:47.7
60 MANCIN MAJONI Davide 24:25.3 +1:48.5
61 MIAKONKII Aleksandr 24:26.2 +1:49.4
62 AOLAID Marten 24:32.1 +1:55.3
63 VIDMAR Anton 24:35.6 +1:58.8
64 AUSEYENKA Ilya 24:36.6 +1:59.8
65 NAGLIC Luka 24:38.2 +2:01.4
66 OTTINGER Lukas 24:41.1 +2:04.3
67 BALODIS Rudis 24:42.3 +2:05.5
68 BROUTIER Remi 24:43.7 +2:06.9
69 VDOVIN Semyon 24:48.0 +2:11.2
70 MATSKEVICH Aliaksandr 24:54.5 +2:17.7
71 KOVACS Tamas 24:55.6 +2:18.8
72 HUBAC Samuel 24:55.7 +2:18.9
73 JANIK Wojciecj 25:04.4 +2:27.6
74 IVCHENKO Evgeniy 25:05.0 +2:28.2
75 FAVRE Robin 25:06.5 +2:29.7
76 STALDER Gion 25:08.2 +2:31.4
77 REPNIK Matic 25:08.4 +2:31.6
78 WRIGHT Campbell 25:17.0 +2:40.2
79 AKIMOV Nikita 25:19.6 +2:42.8
80 KANSKY Petr 25:24.2 +2:47.4
81 BOCHKARNIKOV Sergey 25:29.6 +2:52.8
82 FOMIN Maksim 25:31.1 +2:54.3
83 ROMANCHYCH Vladyslav 25:36.8 +3:00.0
84 ELDEN Ryan 25:39.1 +3:02.3
85 BAUER Kiril 25:40.8 +3:04.0
86 MACKINE Jokubas 25:46.6 +3:09.8
87 BEAUVAIS Cesar 25:51.8 +3:15.0
88 MATJUHINS Kirils 25:56.0 +3:19.2
89 MANEK Ondrej 25:58.0 +3:21.2
90 DIELEN Pjotr Karel A 26:01.9 +3:25.1
91 VSIVTSEV Mart 26:06.9 +3:30.1
92 PULLISHY Michael 26:07.2 +3:30.4
93 GRUMEZA Robert 26:12.8 +3:36.0
94 GIRBACEA Nicolae 26:13.9 +3:37.1
95 PONOMARENKO Oleksandr 26:21.9 +3:45.1
96 STANOJEVIC Marko 26:34.7 +3:57.9
97 GLOBOCNIK Jernej 26:41.3 +4:04.5
98 KABRDA Josef 26:52.8 +4:16.0
99 STRATAN Cristin 27:03.3 +4:26.5
100 VUKOVIC Aleksa 27:10.5 +4:33.7
101 ENKHBAT Enkhsaikhan 27:17.0 +4:40.2
102 SMITH Lucas 27:21.7 +4:44.9
103 GABRIEL Florent 27:30.8 +4:54.0
104 DE SANTANA VASCONCELLOS Matheus 27:47.8 +5:11.0
105 WILKINSON Tom 28:05.6 +5:28.8
106 DZEKOVIC Denis 28:28.6 +5:51.8
107 KUNŠTEK Karlo 28:30.2 +5:53.4
108 DE RIDDER Tim 28:30.4 +5:53.6
109 CRENIER Samuel 28:57.4 +6:20.6
110 JUGOVIC Andrija 29:24.7 +6:47.9
111 RASTIC Sabahudin 29:26.2 +6:49.4
112 KUPRESAK Sven 29:29.8 +6:53.0
113 MARTINS Lucas 29:40.8 +7:04.0
114 RIBEIRO Marcelo 29:45.5 +7:08.7
115 JARGALSAIKHAN Erdene-ochir 30:03.4 +7:26.6
116 HODZIC Omar 30:40.1 +8:03.3
117 HODZIC Omer 31:04.0 +8:27.2
118 MAHON Jethro 31:56.0 +9:19.2
119 MAHON Christian 33:18.8 +10:42.0
120 PETKOVSKI Nikola 35:43.5 +13:06.7
121 NIKOLA Nikola 36:04.5 +13:27.7
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 905
2 VITTOZZI Lisa 882
3 KUZMINA Anastasia 870
4 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 855
5 OEBERG Hanna 741
6 FIALKOVA Paulina 687
7 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 673
8 HERRMANN Denise 611
9 PREUSS Franziska 572
10 HOJNISZ Monika 568
Overall ranking

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
France  FOURCADE Martin
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Italy  VITTOZZI Lisa
Ukraine  BEKH Ekaterina
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Slovakia  KUZMINA Anastasia
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya

All profiles