World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1230
2 LOGINOV Alexandr 854
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 DESTHIEUX Simon 831
5 PEIFFER Arnd 802
6 BOE Tarjei 724
7 DOLL Benedikt 705
8 EDER Simon 701
9 EBERHARD Julian 695
10 HOFER Lukas 694
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

World Cup, Oestersund
2019-11-30 13:10 (CET)
Single mixed relay

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2019-11-30 13:10 (CET)
Single mixed relay



Obertilliach - 2018/2019


   2018-12-21 IBU Cup, Men Super sprint Qualification
Here are the full statistics for the race. Data changes automatically when you select the desired parameters from the lists. To highlight athletes from your country, select it from the list or click on the flag of any of the athletes.

1 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 6:13.1 0.0
2 CLAUDE Emilien 6:13.1 0.0
3 BOGETVEIT Haavard 6:20.0 +6.9
4 JAEGER Martin 6:20.2 +7.1
5 PETTERSEN Sindre 6:21.0 +7.9
6 FOURCADE Simon 6:22.2 +9.1
7 LATYPOV Eduard 6:22.4 +9.3
8 HOWE Alexander Mc Intosh 6:22.7 +9.6
9 LEITINGER Nikolaus 6:23.8 +10.7
10 BRANDT Oskar 6:23.9 +10.8
11 FRATZSCHER Lucas 6:24.4 +11.3
12 ZOBEL David 6:24.7 +11.6
13 MILLAR Aidan 6:24.8 +11.7
14 CLAUDE Fabien 6:25.5 +12.4
15 ZINI Saverio 6:25.7 +12.6
16 VARABEI Maksim 6:26.5 +13.4
17 JANIK Mateusz 6:26.7 +13.6
18 SHOPIN Yury 6:27.3 +14.2
19 GJESSBAKK Fredrik 6:27.4 +14.3
20 LANGER Thierry 6:28.2 +15.1
21 SLEPOV Alexey 6:28.9 +15.8
22 SIMA Michal 6:29.0 +15.9
23 TOIVANEN Ahti 6:29.1 +16.0
24 CHEPELIN Vladimir 6:29.5 +16.4
25 WAERNES Andreas Dahloe 6:29.9 +16.8
26 KORASTYLEV Sergey 6:30.4 +17.3
27 BURKHALTER Joscha 6:30.6 +17.5
28 STRELOW Justus 6:31.0 +17.9
29 TKALENKO Ruslan 6:31.3 +18.2
30 TOMSHIN Vasilii 6:31.5 +18.4
31 RIVAIL Hugo 6:31.6 +18.5
32 HALLSTROEM Simon 6:32.1 +19.0
33 BRAUNHOFER Patrick 6:32.2 +19.1
34 LESSING Roland 6:33.1 +20.0
35 DORFER Matthias 6:33.4 +20.3
36 HOMBERG Niklas 6:33.5 +20.4
37 BOCHARNIKOV Sergey 6:33.7 +20.6
38 CAPPELLARI Daniele 6:34.1 +21.0
39 KOBONOKI Tsukasa 6:34.2 +21.1
40 ZEMLICKA Milan 6:34.6 +21.5
41 HORNIG Vitezslav 6:35.3 +22.2
42 SZWAJNOS Marcin 6:36.0 +22.9
43 OHLSSON Oskar 6:38.3 +25.2
44 PLESSNITZER Kevin 6:38.9 +25.8
45 KOMATZ David 6:39.3 +26.2
46 STOYANOV Kristiyan 6:39.5 +26.4
47 PERRILLAT BOTTONET Martin 6:40.2 +27.1
48 DUDCHENKO Anton 6:40.4 +27.3
49 DURTSCHI Max 6:40.7 +27.6
50 HOSEK Ondrej 6:41.2 +28.1
51 JAKOB Patrick 6:41.2 +28.1
52 HAKALA Matti 6:42.0 +28.9
53 WAEGER Lorenz 6:42.3 +29.2
54 LAHAYE-GOFFART Tom 6:42.5 +29.4
55 BAISHO Kazuki 6:42.6 +29.5
56 BALOGA Matej 6:43.0 +29.9
57 KODAMA Shohei 6:43.3 +30.2
58 ARWIDSON Tobias 6:43.8 +30.7
59 PIQUERAS Roberto 6:44.5 +31.4
60 WANG Wenqiang 6:44.5 +31.4
61 JAKIELA Tomasz 6:45.1 +32.0
62 RUNNALLS Adam 6:45.1 +32.0
63 GROSSEGGER Sven 6:45.6 +32.5
64 CERVENKA Vaclav 6:46.1 +33.0
65 LI Xuezhi 6:46.4 +33.3
66 BOVISI Sandro 6:46.5 +33.4
67 CAMPBELL Carsen 6:48.1 +35.0
68 KUTS Timur 6:48.3 +35.2
69 KILCHYTSKYY Vitaliy 6:49.4 +36.3
70 LESYUK Taras 6:49.5 +36.4
71 INOMATA Kazuya 6:49.8 +36.7
72 LEE Su-Young 6:50.5 +37.4
73 ZHU Zhenyu 6:51.7 +38.6
74 YANG Peng 6:53.4 +40.3
75 KREUZER Yannik 6:53.6 +40.5
76 PARTALOV Dimitar 6:55.0 +41.9
77 KIM Yonggyu 6:55.1 +42.0
78 TRUSH Vitaliy 6:55.7 +42.6
79 GAVRILA Stefan 6:56.7 +43.6
80 PETROVIC Milanko 6:56.7 +43.6
81 DEMKOV Deivid 6:58.2 +45.1
82 PANYIK David 7:00.8 +47.7
83 ORYASHKOV Vladimir 7:01.0 +47.9
84 VALENTA Robert 7:02.4 +49.3
85 BUTA Florin-Catalin 7:03.2 +50.1
86 OSIPOVS Nikita 7:03.4 +50.3
87 GREGORKA Tilen 7:05.2 +52.1
88 KHAMITOV Ildar 7:05.9 +52.8
89 LEPEN Matej 7:06.1 +53.0
90 TSOUREKAS Nikolaos 7:06.7 +53.6
91 MUNTEANU Daniel 7:07.4 +54.3
92 YERMOLENKO Petr 7:07.9 +54.8
93 JADA Stavre 7:08.1 +55.0
94 DUICU Adelin Miodrag 7:08.1 +55.0
95 ROMANOV Nikita 7:09.2 +56.1
96 WILLIAMS Adam 7:09.7 +56.6
97 FOUNTAIN Vinny 7:09.9 +56.8
98 LEE Jongmin 7:10.9 +57.8
99 UHA Juri 7:12.8 +59.7
100 AVDIC Dzenis 7:15.6 +1:02.5
101 COLIC Milos 7:17.7 +1:04.6
102 CHOI Changhwan 7:18.2 +1:05.1
103 ROOTALU Hans Kristen 7:19.5 +1:06.4
104 MIROPOLSKIY Vladislav 7:19.6 +1:06.5
105 KARAMICHAS Kleanthis 7:21.5 +1:08.4
106 RASTIC Ajlan 7:22.1 +1:09.0
107 PETROVIC Filip 7:23.4 +1:10.3
108 HULGAARD Jens 7:25.2 +1:12.1
109 GYALLAI Soma 7:28.0 +1:14.9
110 BUEKI Adam 7:28.1 +1:15.0
111 VELCHEV Petar 7:39.7 +1:26.6
112 PASHCHENKO Petr 7:40.3 +1:27.2
113 FLANAGAN Jeremy 7:44.4 +1:31.3
114 KENNEDY Brian 8:01.6 +1:48.5
115 BOURGUIGNON Fabrizio 8:06.6 +1:53.5
116 DE LIMA SANTOS Paulo 8:37.4 +2:24.3
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 905
2 VITTOZZI Lisa 882
3 KUZMINA Anastasia 870
4 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 855
5 OEBERG Hanna 741
6 FIALKOVA Paulina 687
7 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 673
8 HERRMANN Denise 611
9 PREUSS Franziska 572
10 HOJNISZ Monika 568
Overall ranking

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
France  FOURCADE Martin
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Italy  VITTOZZI Lisa
Ukraine  BEKH Ekaterina
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Slovakia  KUZMINA Anastasia
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya

All profiles