World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 913
2 FOURCADE Martin 911
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 BOE Tarjei 740
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 726
6 DESTHIEUX Simon 672
7 LOGINOV Alexandr 629
8 DOLL Benedikt 613
9 DALE Johannes 576
10 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 566
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2020-03-25 00:00 (CET)
Women Super sprint Qualification



Arber - 2018/2019


   2019-01-17 IBU Cup, Women 12.5 km Short Individual
Here are the full statistics for the race. Data changes automatically when you select the desired parameters from the lists. To highlight athletes from your country, select it from the list or click on the flag of any of the athletes.

1 GERBULOVA Natalia 32:01.6 0.0
2 HORKA Ludmila 32:17.0 +15.4
3 HOEGBERG Elisabeth 32:19.3 +17.7
4 ILCHENKO Kristina 32:26.2 +24.6
5 SLIVKO Victoria 32:32.1 +30.5
6 BELKINA Nadiia 32:32.6 +31.0
7 LATUILLIERE Enora 32:39.7 +38.1
8 HORCHLER Nadine 32:42.4 +40.8
9 GWIZDON Magdalena 32:52.8 +51.2
10 VASNETCOVA Valeriia 32:53.1 +51.5
11 BONDAR Yana 33:00.1 +58.5
12 HETTICH Janina 33:06.9 +1:05.3
13 ERDAL Karoline 33:07.2 +1:05.6
14 CARRARA Michela 33:10.9 +1:09.3
15 HEDSTROM Anna 33:16.5 +1:14.9
16 MOSER Nadia 33:17.4 +1:15.8
17 ZHURAVOK Yuliya 33:19.6 +1:18.0
18 MENG Fanqi 33:24.0 +1:22.4
19 VORONINA Tamara 33:24.5 +1:22.9
20 ENODD Jenny 33:26.4 +1:24.8
21 BRUN-LIE Thekla 33:29.8 +1:28.2
22 ANDERSSON Ingela 33:36.0 +1:34.4
23 CHEVALIER Chloe 33:39.0 +1:37.4
24 KASTSIUCHENKA Inna 33:39.2 +1:37.6
25 SLOOF Chardine 33:45.1 +1:43.5
26 HEINRICH Marie 33:46.3 +1:44.7
27 KAPLINA Elizaveta 33:47.3 +1:45.7
28 SKOTTHEIM Johanna 33:49.7 +1:48.1
29 IRWIN Deedra 34:02.6 +2:01.0
30 GRUE Eline 34:10.3 +2:08.7
31 SCHERER Stefanie 34:13.4 +2:11.8
32 KUPFNER Simone 34:13.8 +2:12.2
33 FEMSTEINEVIK Ragnhild 34:17.1 +2:15.5
34 WEIDEL Anna 34:22.5 +2:20.9
35 BEGUE Myrtille 34:22.7 +2:21.1
36 GROSSMAN Hallie 34:24.0 +2:22.4
37 HARTWEGER Fabienne 34:24.5 +2:22.9
38 KRUCHOVA Mariya 34:28.5 +2:26.9
39 YURKEVICH Darya 34:28.7 +2:27.1
40 TANAKA Kirari 34:29.8 +2:28.2
41 FELLMAN Jenny 34:31.1 +2:29.5
42 HOFFMANN Susanne 34:37.5 +2:35.9
43 KOEVA Dafinka 34:37.6 +2:36.0
44 ZDOUC Dunja 34:42.0 +2:40.4
45 CHU Yuanmeng 34:44.0 +2:42.4
46 LINDQVIST Felicia 34:47.8 +2:46.2
47 DREISSIGACKER Emily 34:52.3 +2:50.7
48 WANG Xuelan 34:54.4 +2:52.8
49 TKADLECOVA Anna 34:57.0 +2:55.4
50 DUERINGER Ramona 34:57.5 +2:55.9
51 LIE Lotte 35:02.2 +3:00.6
52 DICKSON Emily 35:13.2 +3:11.6
53 COLEBOURN Jillian Wei-Lin 35:13.6 +3:12.0
54 QU Ying 35:21.1 +3:19.5
55 GAIM Grete 35:24.9 +3:23.3
56 MAKA Anna 35:27.5 +3:25.9
57 KIM Seon-Su 35:32.6 +3:31.0
58 YABARAVA Aryna 35:39.3 +3:37.7
59 MEIER-RUGE Ladina 35:41.4 +3:39.8
60 IGARASHI Misuzu 35:45.4 +3:43.8
61 BLAZENIC Nika 36:03.2 +4:01.6
62 LEVINS Chloe 36:14.5 +4:12.9
63 LEHTLA Kadri 36:16.0 +4:14.4
64 CICHON Kamila 36:16.5 +4:14.9
65 ZDRAVKOVA Maria 36:38.8 +4:37.2
66 PEHLIVANSKA Lyubomira 36:41.3 +4:39.7
67 HWANG Hyesuk 36:51.8 +4:50.2
68 PARK Ji-Ae 36:55.2 +4:53.6
69 PUCE Ieva 37:04.6 +5:03.0
70 SVOBODOVA Eliska 37:18.0 +5:16.4
71 KRASSIKOVA Yevgeniya 37:48.8 +5:47.2
72 DE MAEYER Rieke 37:48.9 +5:47.3
73 KUELM Susan 37:50.4 +5:48.8
74 RASINA Maria Luisa 38:03.7 +6:02.1
75 PIVOVAROVA Nadezhda 38:15.6 +6:14.0
76 MOURA Bruna 39:39.4 +7:37.8
77 DRNDIC Maida 39:47.8 +7:46.2
78 MATVIJENKO Julija 39:48.8 +7:47.2
79 PONYA Sara 40:06.3 +8:04.7
80 TUMUR Ariunbold 40:56.6 +8:55.0
81 SABULE Annija Keita 41:07.1 +9:05.5
82 ALMEIDA NERES Gabriela 41:36.4 +9:34.8
83 ETXEBERRIA URKIA Henar 42:27.5 +10:25.9
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 793
2 ECKHOFF Tiril 786
3 HERRMANN Denise 745
4 OEBERG Hanna 741
5 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 597
6 PREUSS Franziska 573
7 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 554
8 SIMON Julia 551
9 BRAISAZ Justine 547
10 VITTOZZI Lisa 528
Overall ranking

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya

All profiles