World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1230
2 LOGINOV Alexandr 854
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 DESTHIEUX Simon 831
5 PEIFFER Arnd 802
6 BOE Tarjei 724
7 DOLL Benedikt 705
8 EDER Simon 701
9 EBERHARD Julian 695
10 HOFER Lukas 694
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

World Cup, Oestersund
2019-11-30 13:10 (CET)
Single mixed relay

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2019-11-30 13:10 (CET)
Single mixed relay



Arber - 2018/2019


   2019-01-17 IBU Cup, Men 15 km Short Individual
Here are the full statistics for the race. Data changes automatically when you select the desired parameters from the lists. To highlight athletes from your country, select it from the list or click on the flag of any of the athletes.

1 SLEPOV Alexey 35:05.4 0.0
2 POVARNITSYN Alexander 35:21.7 +16.3
3 DALE Johannes 35:34.4 +29.0
4 LATYPOV Eduard 35:35.1 +29.7
5 BEGUE Aristide 35:38.8 +33.4
6 PETTERSEN Sindre 35:47.5 +42.1
7 VACLAVIK Adam 35:48.3 +42.9
8 TAMBORNINO Eligius 35:49.7 +44.3
9 PORSHNEV Nikita 35:51.9 +46.5
10 GROSSEGGER Sven 35:55.2 +49.8
11 TKALENKO Ruslan 35:58.4 +53.0
12 INVENIUS Tuukka 36:03.8 +58.4
13 FRATZSCHER Lucas 36:04.7 +59.3
14 HALLSTROEM Simon 36:06.9 +1:01.5
15 KORASTYLEV Sergey 36:12.4 +1:07.0
16 LEMMERER Harald 36:12.6 +1:07.2
17 ANDERSEN Aleksander Fjeld 36:13.9 +1:08.5
18 GJESSBAKK Fredrik 36:23.4 +1:18.0
19 HOLLANDT Florian 36:23.6 +1:18.2
20 CLAUDE Fabien 36:24.1 +1:18.7
21 GREEN Brendan 36:32.3 +1:26.9
22 BABIKOV Anton 36:34.4 +1:29.0
23 RIVAIL Hugo 36:41.4 +1:36.0
24 DUTTO Pietro 36:53.0 +1:47.6
25 BOGETVEIT Haavard 36:55.6 +1:50.2
26 MUSTONEN Joni 37:06.0 +2:00.6
27 LEREN Tore 37:09.0 +2:03.6
28 LESYUK Taras 37:10.4 +2:05.0
29 REITER Dominic 37:15.0 +2:09.6
30 REMMELG Martin 37:15.1 +2:09.7
31 DORFER Matthias 37:16.2 +2:10.8
32 HOWE Alexander Mc Intosh 37:17.9 +2:12.5
33 GROSS Marco 37:20.5 +2:15.1
34 VARABEI Maksim 37:25.2 +2:19.8
35 TRUSH Vitaliy 37:30.1 +2:24.7
36 COOPER Travis 37:34.4 +2:29.0
37 GOESSLING Raileigh 37:36.0 +2:30.6
38 LABASTAU Mikita 37:37.1 +2:31.7
39 KOMATZ David 37:39.1 +2:33.7
40 BURKHALTER Joscha 37:40.3 +2:34.9
41 ZHU Zhenyu 37:42.2 +2:36.8
42 BAISHO Kazuki 37:44.7 +2:39.3
43 CAMPBELL Carsen 37:49.1 +2:43.7
44 JAKOB Patrick 37:53.5 +2:48.1
45 BOVISI Sandro 37:57.1 +2:51.7
46 ZEMLICKA Milan 38:01.3 +2:55.9
47 KILCHYTSKYY Vitaliy 38:05.0 +2:59.6
48 LI Xuezhi 38:06.9 +3:01.5
49 PETROVIC Milanko 38:07.4 +3:02.0
50 PERRILLAT BOTTONET Martin 38:07.5 +3:02.1
51 BELETSKIY Danil 38:08.3 +3:02.9
52 YAN Xingyuan 38:09.2 +3:03.8
53 LEITINGER Nikolaus 38:16.9 +3:11.5
54 BRANDT Oskar 38:17.2 +3:11.8
55 TOLAR David 38:19.2 +3:13.8
56 ARWIDSON Tobias 38:19.4 +3:14.0
57 DURAND Michael 38:27.7 +3:22.3
58 KIERS Trevor 38:28.2 +3:22.8
59 DUDCHENKO Anton 38:33.1 +3:27.7
60 SIRIK Sergey 38:42.4 +3:37.0
61 KODAMA Shohei 38:43.8 +3:38.4
62 STEGMAYR Gabriel 38:43.9 +3:38.5
63 BUTA Florin-Catalin 38:52.0 +3:46.6
64 HOSEK Ondrej 38:58.8 +3:53.4
65 OLSSON Sebastian 39:02.8 +3:57.4
66 PIQUERAS Roberto 39:12.7 +4:07.3
67 HEO Seonhoe 39:18.4 +4:13.0
68 STRUM Matthew 39:21.8 +4:16.4
69 JANIK Mateusz 39:25.2 +4:19.8
70 JADA Stavre 39:26.3 +4:20.9
71 MISE Edgars 39:45.1 +4:39.7
72 JAKIELA Tomasz 39:45.1 +4:39.7
73 LAITINEN Heikki 39:48.0 +4:42.6
74 JAKELIUNAS Lukas 39:55.3 +4:49.9
75 LEE Su-Young 39:57.5 +4:52.1
76 PANYIK David 40:28.2 +5:22.8
77 STOYANOV Kristiyan 40:32.2 +5:26.8
78 ORYASHKOV Vladimir 40:52.3 +5:46.9
79 YU Jin 40:52.9 +5:47.5
80 PARTALOV Dimitar 41:02.3 +5:56.9
81 OSIPOVS Nikita 41:02.8 +5:57.4
82 SIDOROWICZ Lukasz 41:06.8 +6:01.4
83 RASTIC Ajlan 41:12.8 +6:07.4
84 KOLESNIKOV Dmitriy 41:37.8 +6:32.4
85 ROMANOV Nikita 41:42.8 +6:37.4
86 TSOUREKAS Nikolaos 41:50.5 +6:45.1
87 GYALLAI Soma 41:50.6 +6:45.2
88 HULGAARD Jens 41:55.7 +6:50.3
89 DUICU Adelin Miodrag 41:58.7 +6:53.3
90 SMITH James 42:14.4 +7:09.0
91 MUNTEANU Daniel 42:16.0 +7:10.6
92 BUEKI Adam 42:19.7 +7:14.3
93 PEACOCK Adam 42:21.9 +7:16.5
94 KHAMITOV Ildar 42:34.2 +7:28.8
95 BALODIS Rudis 42:53.2 +7:47.8
96 Stevens Brett 43:54.1 +8:48.7
97 ROOTALU Hans Kristen 44:10.3 +9:04.9
98 VELCHEV Petar 44:25.0 +9:19.6
99 FLANAGAN Jeremy 44:33.3 +9:27.9
100 ENKHBAYAR Munkh-Erdene 45:23.2 +10:17.8
101 MARTINS Lucas 48:37.7 +13:32.3
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 905
2 VITTOZZI Lisa 882
3 KUZMINA Anastasia 870
4 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 855
5 OEBERG Hanna 741
6 FIALKOVA Paulina 687
7 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 673
8 HERRMANN Denise 611
9 PREUSS Franziska 572
10 HOJNISZ Monika 568
Overall ranking

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
France  FOURCADE Martin
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Italy  VITTOZZI Lisa
Ukraine  BEKH Ekaterina
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Slovakia  KUZMINA Anastasia
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya

All profiles