World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 913
2 FOURCADE Martin 911
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 BOE Tarjei 740
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 726
6 DESTHIEUX Simon 672
7 LOGINOV Alexandr 629
8 DOLL Benedikt 613
9 DALE Johannes 576
10 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 566
Overall ranking
SEMERENKO Valj
SEMERENKO Valj
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2020-03-25 00:00 (CET)
Women Super sprint Qualification



Martell-Val Martello - 2018/2019


   2019-03-17 IBU Cup, Men 15 km Mass Start 60
Here are the full statistics for the race. Data changes automatically when you select the desired parameters from the lists. To highlight athletes from your country, select it from the list or click on the flag of any of the athletes.

1 TAMBORNINO Eligius 28:43.4 0.0
2 KARLIK Mikulas 29:17.9 +34.5
3 LEITINGER Nikolaus 29:23.8 +40.4
4 JAKOB Patrick 29:32.9 +49.5
5 KOMATZ David 29:47.7 +1:04.3
6 NICASE Mattia 29:54.0 +1:10.6
7 CAPPELLARI Daniele 29:54.1 +1:10.7
8 DUDCHENKO Anton 30:05.0 +1:21.6
9 DOTSENKO Andriy 30:24.6 +1:41.2
10 SALUTT Nico 30:28.6 +1:45.2
11 MUKHAMEDZIANOV Ilnaz 30:30.6 +1:47.2
12 RODIGARI Paolo 30:30.6 +1:47.2
13 IVKO Maksym 30:53.9 +2:10.5
14 STRUM Matthew 31:08.1 +2:24.7
15 MYHDA Anton 31:15.2 +2:31.8
16 OLSSON Victor 31:15.6 +2:32.2
17 BALOGA Matej 31:17.1 +2:33.7
18 KUPPELWIESER Jan 31:27.1 +2:43.7
19 KIERS Trevor 31:46.1 +3:02.7
20 LEPEN Matej 32:09.9 +3:26.5
21 UHA Juri 33:13.3 +4:29.9
22 JOOSEP Perv 33:19.7 +4:36.3
23 SMITH James 33:30.6 +4:47.2
24 DALE Johannes 33:59.7 +5:16.3
25 BOGETVEIT Haavard 34:29.2 +5:45.8
26 HORN Philipp 34:38.0 +5:54.6
27 PETTERSEN Sindre 34:38.0 +5:54.6
28 CLAUDE Fabien 34:40.0 +5:56.6
29 RIETHMUELLER Danilo 34:41.0 +5:57.6
30 PLESSNITZER Kevin 34:41.1 +5:57.7
31 SUCHILOV Semen 34:43.0 +5:59.6
32 FRATZSCHER Lucas 34:45.9 +6:02.5
33 BEGUE Aristide 34:49.2 +6:05.8
34 PASHCHENKO Petr 34:49.5 +6:06.1
35 STROEMSHEIM Endre 34:52.3 +6:08.9
36 BABIKOV Anton 34:54.8 +6:11.4
37 STRELTSOV Kirill 34:55.0 +6:11.6
38 LEMMERER Harald 34:57.4 +6:14.0
39 BARTKO Simon 35:13.5 +6:30.1
40 DORFER Matthias 35:14.2 +6:30.8
41 ZOBEL David 35:20.4 +6:37.0
42 ANDERSEN Aleksander Fjeld 35:23.4 +6:40.0
43 KORASTYLEV Sergey 35:24.3 +6:40.9
44 PERRILLAT BOTTONET Martin 35:24.9 +6:41.5
45 STALDER Sebastian 35:33.3 +6:49.9
46 ZINI Saverio 35:37.1 +6:53.7
47 BRAUNHOFER Patrick 35:42.8 +6:59.4
48 LESYUK Taras 35:43.8 +7:00.4
49 BURKHALTER Joscha 35:48.1 +7:04.7
50 GROSS Marco 35:57.8 +7:14.4
51 CAMPBELL Carsen 36:02.5 +7:19.1
52 HORNIG Vitezslav 36:19.6 +7:36.2
53 HOSEK Ondrej 37:58.4 +9:15.0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 793
2 ECKHOFF Tiril 786
3 HERRMANN Denise 745
4 OEBERG Hanna 741
5 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 597
6 PREUSS Franziska 573
7 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 554
8 SIMON Julia 551
9 BRAISAZ Justine 547
10 VITTOZZI Lisa 528
Overall ranking

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya

All profiles