World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1230
2 LOGINOV Alexandr 854
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 DESTHIEUX Simon 831
5 PEIFFER Arnd 802
6 BOE Tarjei 724
7 DOLL Benedikt 705
8 EDER Simon 701
9 EBERHARD Julian 695
10 HOFER Lukas 694
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

World Cup, Oestersund
2019-11-30 13:10 (CET)
Single mixed relay

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2019-11-30 13:10 (CET)
Single mixed relay



Martell-Val Martello - 2018/2019


   2019-03-17 IBU Cup, Men 15 km Mass Start 60
Here are the full statistics for the race. Data changes automatically when you select the desired parameters from the lists. To highlight athletes from your country, select it from the list or click on the flag of any of the athletes.

1 TAMBORNINO Eligius 28:43.4 0.0
2 KARLIK Mikulas 29:17.9 +34.5
3 LEITINGER Nikolaus 29:23.8 +40.4
4 JAKOB Patrick 29:32.9 +49.5
5 KOMATZ David 29:47.7 +1:04.3
6 NICASE Mattia 29:54.0 +1:10.6
7 CAPPELLARI Daniele 29:54.1 +1:10.7
8 DUDCHENKO Anton 30:05.0 +1:21.6
9 DOTSENKO Andriy 30:24.6 +1:41.2
10 SALUTT Nico 30:28.6 +1:45.2
11 RODIGARI Paolo 30:30.6 +1:47.2
12 MUKHAMEDZIANOV Ilnaz 30:30.6 +1:47.2
13 IVKO Maksym 30:53.9 +2:10.5
14 STRUM Matthew 31:08.1 +2:24.7
15 MYHDA Anton 31:15.2 +2:31.8
16 OLSSON Victor 31:15.6 +2:32.2
17 BALOGA Matej 31:17.1 +2:33.7
18 KUPPELWIESER Jan 31:27.1 +2:43.7
19 KIERS Trevor 31:46.1 +3:02.7
20 LEPEN Matej 32:09.9 +3:26.5
21 UHA Juri 33:13.3 +4:29.9
22 JOOSEP Perv 33:19.7 +4:36.3
23 SMITH James 33:30.6 +4:47.2
24 DALE Johannes 33:59.7 +5:16.3
25 BOGETVEIT Haavard 34:29.2 +5:45.8
26 PETTERSEN Sindre 34:38.0 +5:54.6
27 HORN Philipp 34:38.0 +5:54.6
28 CLAUDE Fabien 34:40.0 +5:56.6
29 RIETHMUELLER Danilo 34:41.0 +5:57.6
30 PLESSNITZER Kevin 34:41.1 +5:57.7
31 SUCHILOV Semen 34:43.0 +5:59.6
32 FRATZSCHER Lucas 34:45.9 +6:02.5
33 BEGUE Aristide 34:49.2 +6:05.8
34 PASHCHENKO Petr 34:49.5 +6:06.1
35 STROEMSHEIM Endre 34:52.3 +6:08.9
36 BABIKOV Anton 34:54.8 +6:11.4
37 STRELTSOV Kirill 34:55.0 +6:11.6
38 LEMMERER Harald 34:57.4 +6:14.0
39 BARTKO Simon 35:13.5 +6:30.1
40 DORFER Matthias 35:14.2 +6:30.8
41 ZOBEL David 35:20.4 +6:37.0
42 ANDERSEN Aleksander Fjeld 35:23.4 +6:40.0
43 KORASTYLEV Sergey 35:24.3 +6:40.9
44 PERRILLAT BOTTONET Martin 35:24.9 +6:41.5
45 STALDER Sebastian 35:33.3 +6:49.9
46 ZINI Saverio 35:37.1 +6:53.7
47 BRAUNHOFER Patrick 35:42.8 +6:59.4
48 LESYUK Taras 35:43.8 +7:00.4
49 BURKHALTER Joscha 35:48.1 +7:04.7
50 GROSS Marco 35:57.8 +7:14.4
51 CAMPBELL Carsen 36:02.5 +7:19.1
52 HORNIG Vitezslav 36:19.6 +7:36.2
53 HOSEK Ondrej 37:58.4 +9:15.0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 905
2 VITTOZZI Lisa 882
3 KUZMINA Anastasia 870
4 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 855
5 OEBERG Hanna 741
6 FIALKOVA Paulina 687
7 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 673
8 HERRMANN Denise 611
9 PREUSS Franziska 572
10 HOJNISZ Monika 568
Overall ranking

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
France  FOURCADE Martin
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Italy  VITTOZZI Lisa
Ukraine  BEKH Ekaterina
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Slovakia  KUZMINA Anastasia
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya

All profiles