World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 913
2 FOURCADE Martin 911
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 BOE Tarjei 740
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 726
6 DESTHIEUX Simon 672
7 LOGINOV Alexandr 629
8 DOLL Benedikt 613
9 DALE Johannes 576
10 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 566
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2020-03-25 00:00 (CET)
Women Super sprint Qualification



Otepaa - 2018/2019


   2019-03-01 IBU Cup, Men Super sprint Qualification
Here are the full statistics for the race. Data changes automatically when you select the desired parameters from the lists. To highlight athletes from your country, select it from the list or click on the flag of any of the athletes.

1 ERMITS Kalev 5:47.0 0.0
2 CLAUDE Emilien 5:48.3 +1.3
3 LEMMERER Harald 5:49.0 +2.0
4 TAMBORNINO Eligius 5:49.9 +2.9
5 STRELTSOV Kirill 5:52.3 +5.3
6 BOGETVEIT Haavard 5:52.9 +5.9
7 L'ABEE-LUND Henrik 5:53.0 +6.0
8 SUCHILOV Semen 5:54.3 +7.3
9 ZOBEL David 5:54.5 +7.5
10 RIETHMUELLER Danilo 5:55.1 +8.1
11 HORN Philipp 5:55.5 +8.5
12 BEGUE Aristide 5:56.6 +9.6
13 SINAPOV Anton 5:56.9 +9.9
14 KHALILI Said Karimulla 5:57.0 +10.0
15 ANDERSEN Aleksander Fjeld 5:57.0 +10.0
16 TRUSH Vitaliy 5:57.2 +10.2
17 STROEMSHEIM Endre 5:58.1 +11.1
18 FRATZSCHER Lucas 5:58.2 +11.2
19 KOMATZ David 5:58.3 +11.3
20 PERRILLAT BOTTONET Martin 5:59.4 +12.4
21 BABIKOV Anton 6:00.0 +13.0
22 DUDCHENKO Anton 6:00.1 +13.1
23 ZINI Saverio 6:00.3 +13.3
24 COOPER Travis 6:00.5 +13.5
25 DORFER Matthias 6:00.7 +13.7
26 LESYUK Taras 6:00.7 +13.7
27 DALE Johannes 6:01.0 +14.0
28 TANG Jinle 6:01.2 +14.2
29 BRANDT Oskar 6:02.0 +15.0
30 BOVISI Sandro 6:02.2 +15.2
31 ELLINGSON Jakob 6:02.4 +15.4
32 MALINOVSKII Igor 6:02.6 +15.6
33 AGGELIS APOSTOLOS 6:02.8 +15.8
34 PATRIJUKS Aleksandrs 6:03.1 +16.1
35 WAEGER Lorenz 6:03.5 +16.5
36 BRAUNHOFER Patrick 6:03.7 +16.7
37 OEYGARD Harald 6:04.0 +17.0
38 PLESSNITZER Kevin 6:04.3 +17.3
39 HALLSTROEM Simon 6:04.5 +17.5
40 REMMELG Martin 6:04.7 +17.7
41 ZAHKNA Rene 6:05.0 +18.0
42 CAPPELLARI Daniele 6:05.7 +18.7
43 KOIV Kauri 6:05.7 +18.7
44 LESSING Roland 6:06.3 +19.3
45 ARWIDSON Tobias 6:06.4 +19.4
46 ZEMLICKA Milan 6:06.5 +19.5
47 BOURGEOIS REPUBLIQUE Martin 6:06.7 +19.7
48 STEGMAYR Gabriel 6:07.0 +20.0
49 USOV Mihail 6:07.4 +20.4
50 LEITINGER Nikolaus 6:07.7 +20.7
51 KORASTYLEV Sergey 6:08.2 +21.2
52 BURKHALTER Joscha 6:08.3 +21.3
53 DOTSENKO Andriy 6:08.3 +21.3
54 GRONMAN Tuomas 6:09.0 +22.0
55 RIVAIL Hugo 6:09.0 +22.0
56 CAMPBELL Carsen 6:09.2 +22.2
57 LAITINEN Heikki 6:09.4 +22.4
58 RUNNALLS Adam 6:11.9 +24.9
59 STRUM Matthew 6:12.1 +25.1
60 LUSA Daumants 6:13.5 +26.5
61 HOSEK Ondrej 6:13.9 +26.9
62 MUKHIN Alexandr 6:14.9 +27.9
63 KARVINEN Otto-Eemil 6:15.1 +28.1
64 GOESSLING Raileigh 6:15.1 +28.1
65 MYHDA Anton 6:15.8 +28.8
66 KLETCHEROV Michail 6:16.2 +29.2
67 MUSTONEN Joni 6:16.4 +29.4
68 KIERS Trevor 6:17.2 +30.2
69 RASTIC Damir 6:17.8 +30.8
70 SIRIK Sergey 6:20.9 +33.9
71 BELETSKIY Danil 6:20.9 +33.9
72 PANYIK David 6:21.2 +34.2
73 ZHU Zhenyu 6:22.4 +35.4
74 LAHAYE-GOFFART Tom 6:22.5 +35.5
75 YU Jin 6:23.2 +36.2
76 KONCSAG Tamas 6:23.2 +36.2
77 JAKELIUNAS Lukas 6:27.3 +40.3
78 DEMKOV Deivid 6:27.8 +40.8
79 KOLESNIKOV Dmitriy 6:31.6 +44.6
80 YANG Peng 6:31.9 +44.9
81 ROOTALU Hans Kristen 6:32.5 +45.5
82 DUICU Adelin Miodrag 6:32.8 +45.8
83 OSIPOVS Nikita 6:33.2 +46.2
84 STRATAN Cristin 6:33.9 +46.9
85 SMITH James 6:34.5 +47.5
86 BUTA Florin-Catalin 6:36.3 +49.3
87 WILLIAMS Adam 6:36.8 +49.8
88 GYALLAI Soma 6:36.8 +49.8
89 FOUNTAIN Vinny 6:38.0 +51.0
90 AVDIC Dzenis 6:40.8 +53.8
91 PETROVIC Milanko 6:41.4 +54.4
92 SUSLAVICIUS Rokas 6:47.5 +1:00.5
93 DIELEN Pjotr Karel A 6:51.3 +1:04.3
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 793
2 ECKHOFF Tiril 786
3 HERRMANN Denise 745
4 OEBERG Hanna 741
5 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 597
6 PREUSS Franziska 573
7 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 554
8 SIMON Julia 551
9 BRAISAZ Justine 547
10 VITTOZZI Lisa 528
Overall ranking

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya

All profiles