World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 913
2 FOURCADE Martin 911
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 BOE Tarjei 740
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 726
6 DESTHIEUX Simon 672
7 LOGINOV Alexandr 629
8 DOLL Benedikt 613
9 DALE Johannes 576
10 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 566
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2020-03-25 00:00 (CET)
Women Super sprint Qualification



Brezno-Osrblie - 2018/2019


   2019-02-03 Junior World Championships, Junior Men 12.5 km Pursuit
Here are the full statistics for the race. Data changes automatically when you select the desired parameters from the lists. To highlight athletes from your country, select it from the list or click on the flag of any of the athletes.

1 STVRTECKY Jakub 27:23.6 0.0
2 YEREMIN Roman 27:32.7 +9.1
3 RIETHMUELLER Danilo 27:42.6 +19.0
4 GROTIAN Tim 27:46.4 +22.8
5 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 27:48.5 +24.9
6 LAZOUSKI Dzmitry 27:49.7 +26.1
7 CAPPELLARI Daniele 27:57.3 +33.7
8 TOMSHIN Vasilii 27:58.1 +34.5
9 TSYMBAL Bogdan 27:59.0 +35.4
10 HOLLANDT Julian 28:03.6 +40.0
11 INVENIUS Tuukka 28:09.3 +45.7
12 BOURGEOIS REPUBLIQUE Martin 28:09.3 +45.7
13 BRIFFAZ Thomas 28:13.7 +50.1
14 CLAUDE Emilien 28:14.1 +50.5
15 KHALILI Said Karimulla 28:15.7 +52.1
16 MUKHAMEDZIANOV Ilnaz 28:19.1 +55.5
17 STALDER Sebastian 28:19.7 +56.1
18 SOERUM Vebjoern 28:29.5 +1:05.9
19 BRAUNHOFER Patrick 28:30.4 +1:06.8
20 OBERHAUSER Magnus 28:30.5 +1:06.9
21 MAHON Sebastien 28:34.6 +1:11.0
22 OTTINGER Lukas 28:35.2 +1:11.6
23 BRYHADYR Ruslan 28:37.1 +1:13.5
24 KARLIK Mikulas 28:40.3 +1:16.7
25 SZWAJNOS Marcin 28:41.9 +1:18.3
26 ISTAMGULOV Vadim 28:43.4 +1:19.8
27 SKLENARIK Tomas 28:44.2 +1:20.6
28 HORNIG Vitezslav 28:46.0 +1:22.4
29 SIIMER Kristo 28:47.7 +1:24.1
30 RANTA Jaakko Olavi 28:48.2 +1:24.6
31 CHRISTILLE Cedric 28:48.6 +1:25.0
32 SKORUSA Wojciech 28:50.4 +1:26.8
33 HELDNA Robert 28:52.2 +1:28.6
34 GRANDBOIS Leo 28:53.0 +1:29.4
35 ZHU Zhenyu 28:53.6 +1:30.0
36 IVCHENKO Evgeniy 28:58.6 +1:35.0
37 KROGSAETER Joergen Brendengen 29:02.6 +1:39.0
38 KIERS Trevor 29:07.6 +1:44.0
39 LEOPOLD Lars Hammernes 29:08.0 +1:44.4
40 HRABENNIKAU Aliaksei 29:09.3 +1:45.7
41 NYKVIST Emil 29:10.3 +1:46.7
42 LIPOWITZ Philipp 29:26.2 +2:02.6
43 PANCERZ Przemyslaw 29:26.5 +2:02.9
44 SALUTT Nico 29:28.2 +2:04.6
45 STOYANOV Kristiyan 29:37.3 +2:13.7
46 UNTERWEGER Dominic 29:38.1 +2:14.5
47 AUSEYENKA Ilya 29:44.7 +2:21.1
48 PITZER Lucas 29:48.0 +2:24.4
49 TELEN Serhiy 29:59.8 +2:36.2
50 YERMOLENKO Petr 30:10.3 +2:46.7
51 FILIP Wojciech 30:14.5 +2:50.9
52 NAGLIC Luka 30:23.5 +2:59.9
53 BELETSKIY Danil 30:28.7 +3:05.1
54 RUNNALLS Adam 30:41.4 +3:17.8
55 LEPEN Matej 30:51.4 +3:27.8
56 BRANDT Victor 31:25.5 +4:01.9
57 ROMANOV Nikita 32:27.8 +5:04.2
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 793
2 ECKHOFF Tiril 786
3 HERRMANN Denise 745
4 OEBERG Hanna 741
5 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 597
6 PREUSS Franziska 573
7 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 554
8 SIMON Julia 551
9 BRAISAZ Justine 547
10 VITTOZZI Lisa 528
Overall ranking

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya

All profiles