World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1230
2 LOGINOV Alexandr 854
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 DESTHIEUX Simon 831
5 PEIFFER Arnd 802
6 BOE Tarjei 724
7 DOLL Benedikt 705
8 EDER Simon 701
9 EBERHARD Julian 695
10 HOFER Lukas 694
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

World Cup, Oestersund
2019-11-30 13:10 (CET)
Single mixed relay

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2019-11-30 13:10 (CET)
Single mixed relay



Salt Lake City - 2018/2019


   2019-02-15 World Cup, Men 10 km Sprint
Here are the full statistics for the race. Data changes automatically when you select the desired parameters from the lists. To highlight athletes from your country, select it from the list or click on the flag of any of the athletes.

1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 20:58.5 0.0
2 DESTHIEUX Simon 21:26.8 +28.3
3 NAWRATH Philipp 21:34.9 +36.4
4 L'ABEE-LUND Henrik 21:35.4 +36.9
5 DALE Johannes 21:37.2 +38.7
6 WINDISCH Dominik 21:38.5 +40.0
7 CLAUDE Fabien 21:39.9 +41.4
8 REES Roman 21:40.1 +41.6
9 KÜHN Johannes 21:42.8 +44.3
10 BJOENTEGAARD Erlend 21:44.5 +46.0
11 HOFER Lukas 21:44.7 +46.2
12 DOLL Benedikt 21:45.0 +46.5
13 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 21:46.2 +47.7
14 EBERHARD Julian 21:47.2 +48.7
15 FOURCADE Simon 21:51.3 +52.8
16 WEGER Benjamin 21:52.7 +54.2
17 PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro 21:55.0 +56.5
18 YEREMIN Roman 21:56.0 +57.5
19 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 22:01.0 +1:02.5
20 EBERHARD Tobias 22:03.8 +1:05.3
21 LESSER Erik 22:06.0 +1:07.5
22 ILIEV Vladimir 22:06.2 +1:07.7
23 STROLIA Vytautas 22:06.5 +1:08.0
24 RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs 22:07.7 +1:09.2
25 GUIGONNAT Antonin 22:10.7 +1:12.2
26 LOGINOV Alexandr 22:14.5 +1:16.0
27 LEITNER Felix 22:17.9 +1:19.4
28 JACQUELIN Emilien 22:19.8 +1:21.3
29 SINAPOV Anton 22:21.4 +1:22.9
30 KRCMAR Michal 22:22.2 +1:23.7
31 VARABEI Maksim 22:26.1 +1:27.6
32 DOLDER Mario 22:26.3 +1:27.8
33 DOHERTY Sean 22:28.4 +1:29.9
34 CHENAL Thierry 22:28.7 +1:30.2
35 GARANICHEV Evgeniy 22:29.3 +1:30.8
36 JAEGER Martin 22:29.3 +1:30.8
37 SLESINGR Michal 22:32.1 +1:33.6
38 ERMITS Kalev 22:33.3 +1:34.8
39 EDER Simon 22:34.4 +1:35.9
40 GOW Christian 22:34.6 +1:36.1
41 PUCHIANU Cornel 22:37.4 +1:38.9
42 GOW Scott 22:39.0 +1:40.5
43 CLAUDE Florent 22:39.7 +1:41.2
44 LATYPOV Eduard 22:41.0 +1:42.5
45 WIESTNER Serafin 22:42.7 +1:44.2
46 ZAHKNA Rene 22:45.2 +1:46.7
47 FINELLO Jeremy 22:45.4 +1:46.9
48 FEMLING Peppe 22:46.0 +1:47.5
49 BROWN Jake 22:47.6 +1:49.1
50 GUZIK Grzegorz 22:50.5 +1:52.0
51 DOVZAN Miha 22:53.2 +1:54.7
52 BORMOLINI Thomas 22:53.5 +1:55.0
53 BURNOTTE Jules 22:54.5 +1:56.0
54 LAZOUSKI Dzmitry 22:59.8 +2:01.3
55 RASTIC Damir 23:02.8 +2:04.3
56 KRUPCIK Tomaas 23:03.9 +2:05.4
57 BUTA George 23:04.1 +2:05.6
58 KORASTYLEV Sergey 23:04.4 +2:05.9
59 SLOTINS Roberts 23:04.7 +2:06.2
60 DRINOVEC Mitja 23:05.3 +2:06.8
61 POVARNITSYN Alexander 23:11.4 +2:12.9
62 TRSAN Rok 23:12.1 +2:13.6
63 SZCZUREK Lukasz 23:12.1 +2:13.6
64 MILLAR Aidan 23:12.5 +2:14.0
65 HALLSTROEM Simon 23:13.1 +2:14.6
66 GERDJIKOV Dimitar 23:15.5 +2:17.0
67 TISHCHENKO Artem 23:20.1 +2:21.6
68 STENERSEN Torstein 23:22.6 +2:24.1
69 HOWE Alexander Mc Intosh 23:23.8 +2:25.3
70 LANGER Thierry 23:26.4 +2:27.9
71 REMMELG Martin 23:27.4 +2:28.9
72 SHOPIN Yury 23:33.6 +2:35.1
73 FLORE Raul Antonio 23:33.7 +2:35.2
74 LESYUK Taras 23:38.2 +2:39.7
75 PATRIJUKS Aleksandrs 23:44.8 +2:46.3
76 KRYUKO Viktar 23:50.3 +2:51.8
77 KAUKENAS Tomas 23:54.5 +2:56.0
78 NEDZA-KUBINIEC Andrzej 23:59.2 +3:00.7
79 TACHIZAKI Mikito 24:01.9 +3:03.4
80 BANYS Linas 24:02.1 +3:03.6
81 YAN Xingyuan 24:02.2 +3:03.7
82 INOMATA Kazuya 24:06.4 +3:07.9
83 KUTS Timur 24:09.7 +3:11.2
84 YERMOLENKO Petr 24:27.6 +3:29.1
85 STEGMAYR Gabriel 24:33.3 +3:34.8
86 WANG Wenqiang 25:00.9 +4:02.4
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 905
2 VITTOZZI Lisa 882
3 KUZMINA Anastasia 870
4 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 855
5 OEBERG Hanna 741
6 FIALKOVA Paulina 687
7 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 673
8 HERRMANN Denise 611
9 PREUSS Franziska 572
10 HOJNISZ Monika 568
Overall ranking

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
France  FOURCADE Martin
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Italy  VITTOZZI Lisa
Ukraine  BEKH Ekaterina
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Slovakia  KUZMINA Anastasia
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya

All profiles