World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1230
2 LOGINOV Alexandr 854
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 DESTHIEUX Simon 831
5 PEIFFER Arnd 802
6 BOE Tarjei 724
7 DOLL Benedikt 705
8 EDER Simon 701
9 EBERHARD Julian 695
10 HOFER Lukas 694
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

World Cup, Oestersund
2019-11-30 13:10 (CET)
Single mixed relay

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2019-11-30 13:10 (CET)
Single mixed relay



Sjusjoen - 2018/2019


   2019-03-01 Junior IBU Cup, Junior Women 7.5 km Sprint
Here are the full statistics for the race. Data changes automatically when you select the desired parameters from the lists. To highlight athletes from your country, select it from the list or click on the flag of any of the athletes.

1 GOREEVA Anastasiia 18:52.4 0.0
2 TODOROVA Milena 19:13.8 +21.4
3 DOVGAYA Ksenia 19:18.4 +26.0
4 SCHNEIDER Sophia 19:20.2 +27.8
5 KEBINGER Hanna 19:25.6 +33.2
6 FELLMAN Jenny 19:27.8 +35.4
7 HEDSTROM Anna 19:29.2 +36.8
8 LUNDSTROEM Amanda 19:31.7 +39.3
9 KRYVONOS Anna 19:35.1 +42.7
10 GUIGONNAT Gilonne 19:41.3 +48.9
11 KAISHEVA Anastasiia 19:42.3 +49.9
12 BEKH Ekaterina 19:45.6 +53.2
13 BENED Camille 19:48.4 +56.0
14 KLEVTSOVA Alina 19:48.6 +56.2
15 ZADRAVEC Nina 19:50.7 +58.3
16 HERMANN Hanna-Michelle 19:51.3 +58.9
17 OEBERG Elvira Karin 19:53.0 +1:00.6
18 SCHMIDT Elisabeth 20:00.3 +1:07.9
19 BASERGA Amy 20:04.6 +1:12.2
20 SUCHA Petra 20:06.1 +1:13.7
21 VINDISAR Nika 20:06.3 +1:13.9
22 GANDLER Anna 20:12.0 +1:19.6
23 VORONOVA Tatiana 20:12.1 +1:19.7
24 MEIER Lea 20:14.1 +1:21.7
25 PFNUER Franziska 20:16.5 +1:24.1
26 REMY Chloe 20:19.6 +1:27.2
27 SCHREDER Anna-Maria 20:22.6 +1:30.2
28 MACHYNIAKOVA Veronika 20:26.0 +1:33.6
29 SKJELLUM Ine 20:27.8 +1:35.4
30 FAUNER Eleonora 20:28.7 +1:36.3
31 OBERTHALER Kristina 20:31.5 +1:39.1
32 TRABUCCHI Beatrice 20:32.7 +1:40.3
33 BOTET Paula 20:33.4 +1:41.0
34 KUUTTINEN Heidi 20:34.2 +1:41.8
35 JAKIELA Joanna 20:34.4 +1:42.0
36 SKREDE Aasne 20:34.4 +1:42.0
37 POLEDNOVA Klara 20:34.5 +1:42.1
38 DMYTRENKO Kristina 20:37.0 +1:44.6
39 BARMETTLER Flavia 20:39.9 +1:47.5
40 PASSLER Rebecca 20:40.2 +1:47.8
41 OEYGARD Marit 20:41.2 +1:48.8
42 SANDVOLD Guri 20:47.3 +1:54.9
43 ZDRAVKOVA Maria 20:47.5 +1:55.1
44 KLEMENCIC Ziva 20:48.6 +1:56.2
45 TEPLA Eliska 20:49.6 +1:57.2
46 PONEDELKO Ekaterina 20:51.5 +1:59.1
47 OJAVEE Kerstin 20:51.9 +1:59.5
48 TSAKIRI Maria 20:52.4 +2:00.0
49 TOMASZEWSKA Natalia 20:52.8 +2:00.4
50 BRAUN Sabrina 20:53.5 +2:01.1
51 VOZELJ Tais 20:57.9 +2:05.5
52 PUCE Ieva 20:58.2 +2:05.8
53 KERAENEN Jenni 21:01.0 +2:08.6
54 STEINER Tamara 21:01.3 +2:08.9
55 POZDNYAKOVA Alina 21:02.0 +2:09.6
56 SMERCIAKOVA Aneta 21:03.7 +2:11.3
57 KYPIACHENKOVA Liubov 21:03.8 +2:11.4
58 CICHON Kamila 21:06.4 +2:14.0
59 KOVALENKO Anna 21:06.5 +2:14.1
60 AUCHENTALLER Hannah 21:08.0 +2:15.6
61 BULINA Sanita 21:09.8 +2:17.4
62 DMYTRENKO Valeriya 21:10.5 +2:18.1
63 ROUSSEAU Shilo Luca 21:17.5 +2:25.1
64 KOLKINN Oda 21:20.6 +2:28.2
65 JANDOVA Tereza 21:25.3 +2:32.9
66 YEGOROVA Polina 21:28.5 +2:36.1
67 PEKOS Zoe 21:31.2 +2:38.8
68 BIERI Annatina 21:31.7 +2:39.3
69 REMENOVA Zuzana 21:31.7 +2:39.3
70 SPARK Lisa Maria 21:31.9 +2:39.5
71 JOHANSSON Tilda 21:32.5 +2:40.1
72 HORNIAKOVA Barbora 21:33.0 +2:40.6
73 JANKO Karolina 21:33.1 +2:40.7
74 HEIJDENBERG Anna-karin 21:33.9 +2:41.5
75 RASSKAZOVA Anastasiia 21:43.4 +2:51.0
76 GEMBICKA Daria 21:47.3 +2:54.9
77 LIIV Lisbeth 21:48.4 +2:56.0
78 SELLERS Anna 21:52.9 +3:00.5
79 FARRA Lina 21:53.6 +3:01.2
80 KOENIG Aline 21:56.5 +3:04.1
81 STERTZ Emma 21:58.8 +3:06.4
82 BULINA Sandra 22:00.7 +3:08.3
83 TITIYEVSKAYA Kristina 22:02.0 +3:09.6
84 KULAKOVA Veronika 22:06.1 +3:13.7
85 LAPKASS Maja 22:13.1 +3:20.7
86 SEPANDJ Darya 22:25.4 +3:33.0
87 BLACK Larissa 22:32.9 +3:40.5
88 HEINSOO Demi 22:36.9 +3:44.5
89 BALABANOVA Sofia 22:41.4 +3:49.0
90 SABULE Annija Keita 22:45.9 +3:53.5
91 BERGET Nora 22:56.0 +4:03.6
92 JOKIC Marija 24:29.0 +5:36.6
93 JESIPIONOK Ana 24:38.8 +5:46.4
94 MISKIN Luka 25:42.5 +6:50.1
95 SINANOVIC Berina 27:14.0 +8:21.6
96 ZEKIC Inesa 27:34.3 +8:41.9
97 HASIMOVIC Dzejlana 35:21.8 +16:29.4
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 905
2 VITTOZZI Lisa 882
3 KUZMINA Anastasia 870
4 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 855
5 OEBERG Hanna 741
6 FIALKOVA Paulina 687
7 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 673
8 HERRMANN Denise 611
9 PREUSS Franziska 572
10 HOJNISZ Monika 568
Overall ranking

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
France  FOURCADE Martin
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Italy  VITTOZZI Lisa
Ukraine  BEKH Ekaterina
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Slovakia  KUZMINA Anastasia
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya

All profiles