World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Minsk-Raubichi - 2019/2020


   2019-08-24 Summer WC, Junior women 6 km Sprint competition
Here are the full statistics for the race. Data changes automatically when you select the desired parameters from the lists. To highlight athletes from your country, select it from the list or click on the flag of any of the athletes.

1 CHU Yuanmeng 14:23.2 0.0
2 BEKH Ekaterina 14:23.5 +0.3
3 MENG Fanqi 14:30.6 +7.4
4 GOREEVA Anastasiia 14:35.4 +12.2
5 TODOROVA Milena 14:35.4 +12.2
6 JURCOVA Natalie 14:39.1 +15.9
7 KRYVONOS Anna 14:49.2 +26.0
8 VASNETCOVA Valeriia 14:52.0 +28.8
9 GAVRILOVA Vladislava 14:55.5 +32.3
10 VOBORNIKOVA Tereza 14:58.7 +35.5
11 JAKIELA Joanna 15:01.8 +38.6
12 ZDRAVKOVA Maria 15:18.2 +55.0
13 TOMASZEWSKA Natalia 15:19.8 +56.6
14 GEMBICKA Daria 15:21.6 +58.4
15 MEZDREA Andreea 15:21.6 +58.4
16 POLEDNOVA Klara 15:23.4 +1:00.2
17 KHALIULLINA Anastasiia 15:23.8 +1:00.6
18 COTRUS Ana Larisa 15:27.7 +1:04.5
19 KOVALENKO Anna 15:29.4 +1:06.2
20 REMENOVA Zuzana 15:30.1 +1:06.9
21 KYPIACHENKOVA Liubov 15:30.2 +1:07.0
22 BULINA Sanita 15:34.3 +1:11.1
23 SUCHA Petra 15:36.2 +1:13.0
24 SVOBODOVA Eliska 15:37.6 +1:14.4
25 PICZURA Magda 15:37.7 +1:14.5
26 PANTOVA Arina 15:38.0 +1:14.8
27 ANUFRYIENKA Karyna 15:39.8 +1:16.6
28 CICHON Kamila 15:42.7 +1:19.5
29 MUSATAVA Hanna 15:46.4 +1:23.2
30 PILCHUK Alina 15:46.8 +1:23.6
31 DMYTRENKO Valeriya 15:51.8 +1:28.6
32 LAPINA Iuliia 15:52.9 +1:29.7
33 BULINA Sandra 15:53.0 +1:29.8
34 DURLANIK Zeynep Elif 15:55.9 +1:32.7
35 PIVOVAROVA Nadezhda 15:58.1 +1:34.9
36 AKHATOVA Lyudmila 15:59.1 +1:35.9
37 AGA Gulsah 16:00.1 +1:36.9
38 KARNITSKAYA Natallia 16:03.3 +1:40.1
39 LIIV Lisbeth 16:08.4 +1:45.2
40 JUNG Jumi 16:08.9 +1:45.7
41 KUDAYEVA Darya 16:09.0 +1:45.8
42 KIM Juran 16:10.4 +1:47.2
43 YABARAVA Aryna 16:13.6 +1:50.4
44 OJAVEE Kerstin 16:15.6 +1:52.4
45 ENKHBAYAR Ariuntungalag 16:17.5 +1:54.3
46 ABE Mariya 16:19.2 +1:56.0
47 SKRIPKINA Alina 16:42.2 +2:19.0
48 NIMPITI Georgia 16:55.1 +2:31.9
49 PONYA Sara 17:01.8 +2:38.6
50 DINDAITE Raminta 17:04.7 +2:41.5
51 DRNDIC Maida 17:18.9 +2:55.7
52 MIRZA Valentina 17:25.7 +3:02.5
53 KOTSALOU Ioanna 17:46.5 +3:23.3
54 MUNKHBAT Doljinsuren 17:52.3 +3:29.1
55 SINANOVIC Berina 17:54.8 +3:31.6
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya

All profiles