World Cup
# Name Score
1 FOURCADE Martin 752
2 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 658
3 BOE Johannes Thingnes 630
4 BOE Tarjei 580
5 LOGINOV Alexandr 570
6 DESTHIEUX Simon 536
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 499
8 DOLL Benedikt 483
9 DALE Johannes 472
10 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 411
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

World Championship, Antholz-Anterselva
2020-02-23 12:30 (CET)
Women 12.5 km Mass

Nearest broadcast

World Championship, Antholz-Anterselva
2020-02-23 12:30 (CET)
Women 12.5 km Mass



Minsk-Raubichi - 2019/2020


   2019-08-25 Summer WC, Junior women 7.5 km Pursuit competition
Here are the full statistics for the race. Data changes automatically when you select the desired parameters from the lists. To highlight athletes from your country, select it from the list or click on the flag of any of the athletes.

1 GOREEVA Anastasiia 19:21.6 0.0
2 BEKH Ekaterina 19:42.0 +20.4
3 KRYVONOS Anna 19:45.9 +24.3
4 JAKIELA Joanna 19:47.0 +25.4
5 TODOROVA Milena 19:54.8 +33.2
6 GAVRILOVA Vladislava 19:59.1 +37.5
7 JURCOVA Natalie 20:04.8 +43.2
8 CHU Yuanmeng 20:09.9 +48.3
9 MENG Fanqi 20:13.6 +52.0
10 VOBORNIKOVA Tereza 20:20.7 +59.1
11 GEMBICKA Daria 20:22.2 +1:00.6
12 PANTOVA Arina 20:25.8 +1:04.2
13 COTRUS Ana Larisa 20:27.3 +1:05.7
14 KHALIULLINA Anastasiia 20:28.0 +1:06.4
15 BULINA Sanita 20:29.8 +1:08.2
16 KOVALENKO Anna 20:29.9 +1:08.3
17 REMENOVA Zuzana 20:30.9 +1:09.3
18 KYPIACHENKOVA Liubov 20:31.5 +1:09.9
19 SUCHA Petra 20:34.8 +1:13.2
20 POLEDNOVA Klara 20:37.8 +1:16.2
21 TOMASZEWSKA Natalia 20:38.2 +1:16.6
22 MEZDREA Andreea 20:40.5 +1:18.9
23 VASNETCOVA Valeriia 20:43.9 +1:22.3
24 BULINA Sandra 20:48.7 +1:27.1
25 LAPINA Iuliia 20:51.7 +1:30.1
26 KARNITSKAYA Natallia 21:04.7 +1:43.1
27 JUNG Jumi 21:05.9 +1:44.3
28 AKHATOVA Lyudmila 21:12.5 +1:50.9
29 ANUFRYIENKA Karyna 21:13.4 +1:51.8
30 PILCHUK Alina 21:16.6 +1:55.0
31 PICZURA Magda 21:17.1 +1:55.5
32 CICHON Kamila 21:19.8 +1:58.2
33 YABARAVA Aryna 21:22.3 +2:00.7
34 DMYTRENKO Valeriya 21:23.9 +2:02.3
35 KIM Juran 21:31.4 +2:09.8
36 SVOBODOVA Eliska 21:32.2 +2:10.6
37 ABE Mariya 21:41.2 +2:19.6
38 ENKHBAYAR Ariuntungalag 21:50.3 +2:28.7
39 PIVOVAROVA Nadezhda 21:52.2 +2:30.6
40 AGA Gulsah 21:58.0 +2:36.4
41 DURLANIK Zeynep Elif 22:02.2 +2:40.6
42 PONYA Sara 22:03.7 +2:42.1
43 LIIV Lisbeth 22:05.1 +2:43.5
44 NIMPITI Georgia 22:14.3 +2:52.7
45 KUDAYEVA Darya 22:19.8 +2:58.2
46 SINANOVIC Berina 22:29.5 +3:07.9
47 SKRIPKINA Alina 22:29.8 +3:08.2
48 OJAVEE Kerstin 22:32.9 +3:11.3
49 DRNDIC Maida 22:47.1 +3:25.5
50 MUNKHBAT Doljinsuren 23:13.1 +3:51.5
51 KOTSALOU Ioanna 23:39.0 +4:17.4
52 DINDAITE Raminta 23:54.1 +4:32.5
53 MIRZA Valentina 24:06.6 +4:45.0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 665
2 ECKHOFF Tiril 571
3 OEBERG Hanna 565
4 HERRMANN Denise 542
5 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 537
6 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 436
7 FIALKOVA Paulina 419
8 BRAISAZ Justine 415
9 SIMON Julia 401
10 VITTOZZI Lisa 377
Overall ranking

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya

All profiles