World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 913
2 FOURCADE Martin 911
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 BOE Tarjei 740
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 726
6 DESTHIEUX Simon 672
7 LOGINOV Alexandr 629
8 DOLL Benedikt 613
9 DALE Johannes 576
10 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 566
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2020-03-25 00:00 (CET)
Women Super sprint Qualification



Annecy-Le Grand Bornand - 2019/2020


   2019-12-22 World Cup, Men 15 km Mass
Here are the full statistics for the race. Data changes automatically when you select the desired parameters from the lists. To highlight athletes from your country, select it from the list or click on the flag of any of the athletes.

1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 37:54.2 0.0
2 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 38:31.2 +37.0
3 BOE Tarjei 38:38.2 +44.0
4 DESTHIEUX Simon 38:46.7 +52.5
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 38:48.7 +54.5
6 FOURCADE Martin 38:56.3 +1:02.1
7 DALE Johannes 38:59.0 +1:04.8
8 EBERHARD Julian 39:08.0 +1:13.8
9 CLAUDE Fabien 39:17.1 +1:22.9
10 PEIFFER Arnd 39:18.3 +1:24.1
11 ILIEV Vladimir 39:28.8 +1:34.6
12 LEITNER Felix 39:33.6 +1:39.4
13 LOGINOV Alexandr 39:41.7 +1:47.5
14 EDER Simon 39:44.6 +1:50.4
15 WINDISCH Dominik 39:45.0 +1:50.8
16 HOFER Lukas 39:46.0 +1:51.8
17 BJOENTEGAARD Erlend 39:47.0 +1:52.8
18 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 39:48.7 +1:54.5
19 FAK Jakov 39:51.8 +1:57.6
20 DOLL Benedikt 40:23.1 +2:28.9
21 KRCMAR Michal 40:33.9 +2:39.7
22 KÜHN Johannes 40:35.8 +2:41.6
23 SCHEMPP Simon 40:42.3 +2:48.1
24 PORSHNEV Nikita 40:43.7 +2:49.5
25 PONSILUOMA Martin 40:48.8 +2:54.6
26 CLAUDE Florent 41:11.2 +3:17.0
27 HORN Philipp 41:15.0 +3:20.8
28 PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro 41:33.1 +3:38.9
29 LAPSHIN Timofey 43:56.7 +6:02.5
30 ELISEEV Matvey 44:15.7 +6:21.5
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 793
2 ECKHOFF Tiril 786
3 HERRMANN Denise 745
4 OEBERG Hanna 741
5 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 597
6 PREUSS Franziska 573
7 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 554
8 SIMON Julia 551
9 BRAISAZ Justine 547
10 VITTOZZI Lisa 528
Overall ranking

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya

All profiles