World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 913
2 FOURCADE Martin 911
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 BOE Tarjei 740
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 726
6 DESTHIEUX Simon 672
7 LOGINOV Alexandr 629
8 DOLL Benedikt 613
9 DALE Johannes 576
10 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 566
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2020-03-25 00:00 (CET)
Women Super sprint Qualification



Ruhpolding - 2019/2020


   2020-01-19 World Cup, Men 12.5 km Pursuit
Here are the full statistics for the race. Data changes automatically when you select the desired parameters from the lists. To highlight athletes from your country, select it from the list or click on the flag of any of the athletes.

1 JACQUELIN Emilien 27:32.6 0.0
2 BOE Tarjei 27:34.5 +1.9
3 DALE Johannes 27:37.5 +4.9
4 KÜHN Johannes 27:43.8 +11.2
5 LOGINOV Alexandr 27:46.6 +14.0
6 NAWRATH Philipp 27:52.2 +19.6
7 LATYPOV Eduard 27:54.5 +21.9
8 EBERHARD Julian 27:54.7 +22.1
9 LEITNER Felix 27:55.8 +23.2
10 BJOENTEGAARD Erlend 27:56.1 +23.5
11 GUIGONNAT Antonin 27:57.2 +24.6
12 FOURCADE Martin 27:57.4 +24.8
13 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 27:57.5 +24.9
14 PEIFFER Arnd 27:58.8 +26.2
15 RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs 28:03.3 +30.7
16 FAK Jakov 28:03.6 +31.0
17 NELIN Jesper 28:04.3 +31.7
18 LANDERTINGER Dominik 28:04.5 +31.9
19 PRYMA Artem 28:05.3 +32.7
20 DESTHIEUX Simon 28:09.0 +36.4
21 CLAUDE Fabien 28:09.4 +36.8
22 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 28:11.5 +38.9
23 WINDISCH Dominik 28:13.2 +40.6
24 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 28:13.9 +41.3
25 YALIOTNAU Raman 28:14.9 +42.3
26 REES Roman 28:16.0 +43.4
27 ANDERSEN Aleksander Fjeld 28:16.0 +43.4
28 HORN Philipp 28:19.2 +46.6
29 ELISEEV Matvey 28:21.4 +48.8
30 LABASTAU Mikita 28:23.7 +51.1
31 DOLL Benedikt 28:29.7 +57.1
32 WEGER Benjamin 28:30.1 +57.5
33 GARANICHEV Evgeniy 28:31.1 +58.5
34 SEPPALA Tero 28:32.6 +1:00.0
35 DOHERTY Sean 28:33.1 +1:00.5
36 Klemen 28:33.3 +1:00.7
37 WIESTNER Serafin 28:35.8 +1:03.2
38 STVRTECKY Jakub 28:37.9 +1:05.3
39 KRCMAR Michal 28:38.2 +1:05.6
40 TRSAN Rok 28:43.6 +1:11.0
41 BROWN Jake 28:44.0 +1:11.4
42 DUDCHENKO Anton 28:48.4 +1:15.8
43 BURNOTTE Jules 28:48.7 +1:16.1
44 MORAVEC Ondrej 28:49.5 +1:16.9
45 BIRKELAND Lars Helge 28:51.5 +1:18.9
46 FEMLING Peppe 28:53.4 +1:20.8
47 SMOLSKI Anton 28:56.1 +1:23.5
48 BORMOLINI Thomas 29:00.9 +1:28.3
49 SEMENOV Serhiy 29:05.2 +1:32.6
50 GOW Christian 29:13.3 +1:40.7
51 CLAUDE Florent 29:15.9 +1:43.3
52 ERMITS Kalev 29:26.7 +1:54.1
53 GOW Scott 29:35.1 +2:02.5
54 LANGER Thierry 29:40.3 +2:07.7
55 GERDJIKOV Dimitar 29:48.6 +2:16.0
56 NORDGREN Leif 29:50.4 +2:17.8
57 DOLDER Mario 29:52.7 +2:20.1
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 793
2 ECKHOFF Tiril 786
3 HERRMANN Denise 745
4 OEBERG Hanna 741
5 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 597
6 PREUSS Franziska 573
7 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 554
8 SIMON Julia 551
9 BRAISAZ Justine 547
10 VITTOZZI Lisa 528
Overall ranking

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya

All profiles