World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 913
2 FOURCADE Martin 911
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 BOE Tarjei 740
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 726
6 DESTHIEUX Simon 672
7 LOGINOV Alexandr 629
8 DOLL Benedikt 613
9 DALE Johannes 576
10 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 566
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2020-03-25 00:00 (CET)
Women Super sprint Qualification



Brezno-Osrblie - 2019/2020


   2020-01-12 IBU Cup, Men 10 km Sprint
Here are the full statistics for the race. Data changes automatically when you select the desired parameters from the lists. To highlight athletes from your country, select it from the list or click on the flag of any of the athletes.

1 NAWRATH Philipp 21:51.8 0.0
2 STROEMSHEIM Endre 22:06.7 +14.9
3 PETTERSEN Sindre 22:14.0 +22.2
4 BOGETVEIT Haavard 22:19.4 +27.6
5 HOLLANDT Florian 22:20.3 +28.5
6 JORDE Sindre Fjellheim 22:20.9 +29.1
7 SUCHILOV Semen 22:21.0 +29.2
8 RIETHMUELLER Danilo 22:22.8 +31.0
9 KAZARYNAU Yahor 22:26.5 +34.7
10 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 22:30.7 +38.9
11 LESSER Erik 22:33.9 +42.1
12 HORNIG Vitezslav 22:37.6 +45.8
13 VACLAVIK Adam 22:37.7 +45.9
14 REES Roman 22:38.1 +46.3
15 TAMBORNINO Eligius 22:40.3 +48.5
16 JAEGER Martin 22:40.6 +48.8
17 STRELTSOV Kirill 22:41.5 +49.7
18 SLEPOV Alexey 22:41.8 +50.0
19 HOWE Alexander Mc Intosh 22:42.7 +50.9
20 FILIMONOV Vadim 22:47.8 +56.0
21 DOTSENKO Andriy 22:50.1 +58.3
22 PERRILLAT BOTTONET Martin 22:50.4 +58.6
23 GJESBAKK Fredrik 22:53.0 +1:01.2
24 RIVAIL Hugo 22:53.8 +1:02.0
25 TOMSHIN Vasilii 22:54.7 +1:02.9
26 MUKHAMEDZIANOV Ilnaz 22:55.9 +1:04.1
27 TKALENKO Ruslan 22:58.0 +1:06.2
28 DURTSCHI Max 23:00.4 +1:08.6
29 COOPER Travis 23:01.2 +1:09.4
30 KRYUKO Viktar 23:02.0 +1:10.2
31 LAITINEN Heikki 23:04.2 +1:12.4
32 CRNKOVIC Kresimir 23:05.1 +1:13.3
33 LAZOUSKI Dzmitry 23:05.7 +1:13.9
34 JAKIELA Tomasz 23:12.4 +1:20.6
35 TRUSH Vitaliy 23:17.5 +1:25.7
36 NICASE Mattia 23:18.5 +1:26.7
37 JAKOB Patrick 23:22.0 +1:30.2
38 ZINI Rudy 23:26.2 +1:34.4
39 CISAR Alex 23:26.5 +1:34.7
40 LESYUK Taras 23:26.6 +1:34.8
41 BEGUE Aristide 23:29.2 +1:37.4
42 HALLSTROEM Simon 23:29.5 +1:37.7
43 STRELOW Justus 23:30.1 +1:38.3
44 ZHU Zhenyu 23:30.3 +1:38.5
45 BELETSKIY Danil 23:35.1 +1:43.3
46 STEGMAYR Gabriel 23:38.7 +1:46.9
47 GHIGLIONE Luca 23:40.0 +1:48.2
48 ZEMLICKA Milan 23:44.4 +1:52.6
49 PLANKO Lovro 23:45.5 +1:53.7
50 COLTEA George Marian 23:48.8 +1:57.0
51 LEOPOLD Lars Hammernes 23:50.0 +1:58.2
52 BALOGA Matej 23:52.1 +2:00.3
53 OTTINGER Lukas 23:56.5 +2:04.7
54 NYKVIST Emil 24:03.5 +2:11.7
55 HOEKKAE Juho 24:04.1 +2:12.3
56 MONNEY Pierre 24:05.5 +2:13.7
57 SIRIK Sergey 24:05.6 +2:13.8
58 VIDMAR Anton 24:06.3 +2:14.5
59 BOVISI Sandro 24:06.6 +2:14.8
60 JANIK Mateusz 24:07.4 +2:15.6
61 HOSEK Ondrej 24:07.5 +2:15.7
62 BRUNNER Peter 24:10.6 +2:18.8
63 RUUSUNEN Otto 24:10.6 +2:18.8
64 BRYHADYR Ruslan 24:12.0 +2:20.2
65 KAZAR Matej 24:12.5 +2:20.7
66 LEITINGER Nikolaus 24:14.3 +2:22.5
67 SIDOROWICZ Lukasz 24:16.3 +2:24.5
68 WANG Wenqiang 24:17.3 +2:25.5
69 HUBAC Samuel 24:20.6 +2:28.8
70 PIQUERAS Roberto 24:24.3 +2:32.5
71 NEDZA KUBINIEC Tadeusz 24:26.1 +2:34.3
72 JAKELIUNAS Lukas 24:26.3 +2:34.5
73 SKLENARIK Tomas 24:27.1 +2:35.3
74 YERMOLENKO Petr 24:27.2 +2:35.4
75 FOMIN Maksim 24:27.7 +2:35.9
76 JADA Stavre 24:33.3 +2:41.5
77 HRABENNIKAU Aliaksei 24:38.1 +2:46.3
78 DARIN Ivan 24:41.8 +2:50.0
79 MATJUHINS Kirils 24:43.5 +2:51.7
80 HELDNA Robert 24:47.3 +2:55.5
81 DUICU Adelin Miodrag 24:49.6 +2:57.8
82 OLSSON Sebastian 25:01.7 +3:09.9
83 MACKINE Jokubas 25:04.9 +3:13.1
84 PANYIK David 25:08.2 +3:16.4
85 COLIC Milos 25:10.3 +3:18.5
86 GYALLAI Soma 25:11.9 +3:20.1
87 BUTA Florin-Catalin 25:13.8 +3:22.0
88 ORYASHKOV Vladimir 25:14.0 +3:22.2
89 GRUMEZA Robert 25:22.2 +3:30.4
90 BIRKENTALS Renars 25:28.1 +3:36.3
91 VSIVTSEV Mart 25:40.9 +3:49.1
92 BALODIS Rudis 25:48.1 +3:56.3
93 TODEV Blagoy 25:50.6 +3:58.8
94 ALTANKHUYAG Bilguun 26:07.2 +4:15.4
95 GOLIAN Peter 26:10.0 +4:18.2
96 ERKKILA Aapo 26:11.1 +4:19.3
97 UHA Juri 26:16.2 +4:24.4
98 BUEKI Adam 26:18.3 +4:26.5
99 JOOSEP Perv 26:20.8 +4:29.0
100 STRATAN Cristin 26:27.1 +4:35.3
101 VELCHEV Petar 26:37.9 +4:46.1
102 STANOJEVIC Marko 26:55.8 +5:04.0
103 RASTIC Ajlan 27:06.5 +5:14.7
104 GIMENEZ Javier 27:14.6 +5:22.8
105 AVDIC Dzenis 27:31.0 +5:39.2
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 793
2 ECKHOFF Tiril 786
3 HERRMANN Denise 745
4 OEBERG Hanna 741
5 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 597
6 PREUSS Franziska 573
7 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 554
8 SIMON Julia 551
9 BRAISAZ Justine 547
10 VITTOZZI Lisa 528
Overall ranking

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya

All profiles