World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 913
2 FOURCADE Martin 911
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 BOE Tarjei 740
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 726
6 DESTHIEUX Simon 672
7 LOGINOV Alexandr 629
8 DOLL Benedikt 613
9 DALE Johannes 576
10 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 566
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2020-03-25 00:00 (CET)
Women Super sprint Qualification



Minsk-Raubichi - 2019/2020


   2020-03-01 European Championship, Men 12.5 km Pursuit
Here are the full statistics for the race. Data changes automatically when you select the desired parameters from the lists. To highlight athletes from your country, select it from the list or click on the flag of any of the athletes.

1 VARABEI Maksim 29:34.9 0.0
2 LATYPOV Eduard 29:39.1 +4.2
3 ILIEV Vladimir 29:41.1 +6.2
4 PETTERSEN Sindre 29:44.8 +9.9
5 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 29:46.7 +11.8
6 YALIOTNAU Raman 29:47.6 +12.7
7 SMOLSKI Anton 29:50.7 +15.8
8 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 29:53.6 +18.7
9 ANDERSEN Aleksander Fjeld 29:57.0 +22.1
10 BOCHARNIKOV Sergey 29:59.4 +24.5
11 VACLAVIK Adam 30:00.6 +25.7
12 KHALILI Said Karimulla 30:14.8 +39.9
13 RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs 30:15.0 +40.1
14 HOLLANDT Florian 30:16.3 +41.4
15 TOMSHIN Vasilii 30:16.7 +41.8
16 PUCHIANU Cornel 30:17.5 +42.6
17 SEMENOV Serhiy 30:20.5 +45.6
18 SCHMUCK Dominic 30:28.7 +53.8
19 PORSHNEV Nikita 30:28.8 +53.9
20 GERDJIKOV Dimitar 30:33.6 +58.7
21 PERRILLAT BOTTONET Martin 30:39.8 +1:04.9
22 ELISEEV Matvey 30:40.6 +1:05.7
23 CLAUDE Emilien 30:49.3 +1:14.4
24 ERMITS Kalev 30:52.7 +1:17.8
25 SINAPOV Anton 30:57.2 +1:22.3
26 ANEV Krasimir 30:59.7 +1:24.8
27 STRELTSOV Kirill 31:02.7 +1:27.8
28 STALDER Sebastian 31:10.9 +1:36.0
29 KAUKENAS Tomas 31:11.6 +1:36.7
30 BARTKO Simon 31:17.9 +1:43.0
31 MAHON Sebastien 31:20.6 +1:45.7
32 MONTELLO Giuseppe 31:20.9 +1:46.0
33 FRATZSCHER Lucas 31:22.4 +1:47.5
34 KRYUKO Viktar 31:23.8 +1:48.9
35 EBERHARD Tobias 31:25.4 +1:50.5
36 STROLIA Vytautas 31:28.6 +1:53.7
37 RIETHMUELLER Danilo 31:30.9 +1:56.0
38 JORDE Sindre Fjellheim 31:33.3 +1:58.4
39 BRANDT Oskar 31:35.6 +2:00.7
40 OTCENAS Martin 31:42.9 +2:08.0
41 ZEMLICKA Milan 31:44.3 +2:09.4
42 REES Roman 31:47.6 +2:12.7
43 KOMATZ David 31:50.9 +2:16.0
44 STRELOW Justus 31:51.9 +2:17.0
45 KRUPCIK Tomaas 31:58.4 +2:23.5
46 TAMBORNINO Eligius 32:00.5 +2:25.6
47 USOV Mihail 32:03.4 +2:28.5
48 RANTA Jaakko Olavi 32:10.7 +2:35.8
49 KIREYEV Vladislav 32:14.8 +2:39.9
50 JAKOB Patrick 32:17.9 +2:43.0
51 STEGMAYR Gabriel 32:19.5 +2:44.6
52 HORNIG Vitezslav 32:21.7 +2:46.8
53 SIMA Michal 32:23.3 +2:48.4
54 CHENAL Thierry 32:24.4 +2:49.5
55 DURTSCHI Max 32:25.2 +2:50.3
56 JAEGER Martin 32:37.2 +3:02.3
57 MISE Edgars 33:10.3 +3:35.4
58 NEDZA-KUBINIEC Andrzej 33:31.5 +3:56.6
59 AGGELIS APOSTOLOS 33:33.6 +3:58.7
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 793
2 ECKHOFF Tiril 786
3 HERRMANN Denise 745
4 OEBERG Hanna 741
5 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 597
6 PREUSS Franziska 573
7 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 554
8 SIMON Julia 551
9 BRAISAZ Justine 547
10 VITTOZZI Lisa 528
Overall ranking

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya

All profiles