World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Minsk-Raubichi - 2019/2020


   2020-03-01 European Championship, Women 10 km Pursuit
Here are the full statistics for the race. Data changes automatically when you select the desired parameters from the lists. To highlight athletes from your country, select it from the list or click on the flag of any of the athletes.

1 KRUCHINKINA Elena 24:34.9 0.0
2 CHEVALIER Chloe 24:36.0 +1.1
3 REZTSOVA Kristina 24:58.9 +24.0
4 HOEGBERG Elisabeth 25:05.3 +30.4
5 COLOMBO Caroline 25:07.9 +33.0
6 ANDERSSON Ingela 25:08.7 +33.8
7 SEMERENKO Valj 25:09.9 +35.0
8 LIEN Ida 25:14.7 +39.8
9 MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya 25:15.9 +41.0
10 KAISHEVA Uliana 25:17.3 +42.4
11 LESHCHENKO Iryna 25:21.8 +46.9
12 KALKENBERG Emilie Aagheim 25:22.6 +47.7
13 VASNETCOVA Valeriia 25:23.0 +48.1
14 ZDOUC Dunja 25:23.7 +48.8
15 KRUCHINKINA Irina 25:24.2 +49.3
16 GONTIER Nicole 25:24.4 +49.5
17 HAMMERSCHMIDT Maren 25:36.7 +1:01.8
18 SLIVKO Victoria 25:39.4 +1:04.5
19 GLAZYRINA Ekaterina 25:40.0 +1:05.1
20 NILSSON Emma 25:40.6 +1:05.7
21 KOCERGINA Natalija 25:47.2 +1:12.3
22 TALIHARM Johanna 25:47.5 +1:12.6
23 SKREDE Aasne 25:47.8 +1:12.9
24 ERDAL Karoline 25:50.4 +1:15.5
25 PORSHNEVA Anastasiia 25:53.2 +1:18.3
26 GUIGONNAT Gilonne 25:55.7 +1:20.8
27 SABITAVA Adelina 25:57.9 +1:23.0
28 TODOROVA Milena 26:01.9 +1:27.0
29 TKADLECOVA Anna 26:02.9 +1:28.0
30 ENODD Jenny 26:03.4 +1:28.5
31 MEINEN Susanna Katharina 26:11.5 +1:36.6
32 VOIGT Vanessa 26:15.9 +1:41.0
33 LINDQVIST Felicia 26:24.9 +1:50.0
34 DEIGENTESCH Marion 26:29.7 +1:54.8
35 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 26:36.3 +2:01.4
36 JOHANSEN Marthe Krakstad 26:44.7 +2:09.8
37 SCHERER Stefanie 26:49.7 +2:14.8
38 JURCOVA Natalie 26:51.1 +2:16.2
39 LEHTONEN Venla 26:53.5 +2:18.6
40 MAKA Anna 27:06.1 +2:31.2
41 WEIDEL Anna 27:06.5 +2:31.6
42 AKHATOVA Lyudmila 27:08.0 +2:33.1
43 FELLMAN Jenny 27:25.5 +2:50.6
44 RAIKOVA Alina 27:41.3 +3:06.4
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya

All profiles