World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Antholz-Anterselva - 2008/2009


   2009-01-24 World Cup, Women 10 km Pursuit
Here are the full statistics for the race. Data changes automatically when you select the desired parameters from the lists. To highlight athletes from your country, select it from the list or click on the flag of any of the athletes.

1 NEUNER Magdalena 26:29.9 0.0
2 ZIDEK Anna Carin 26:56.8 +26.9
3 FROLINA Anna 27:01.5 +31.6
4 WILHELM Kati 27:08.1 +38.2
5 HENKEL Andrea 27:14.2 +44.3
6 DOMEIJ Sofia 27:18.3 +48.4
7 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 27:30.8 +1:00.9
8 LIU Xianying 27:33.9 +1:04.0
9 DOMRACHEVA Darya 27:37.0 +1:07.1
10 KOCHER Zina 27:43.4 +1:13.5
11 BERGER Tora 27:46.4 +1:16.5
12 GREGORIN Teja 27:50.0 +1:20.1
13 BECAERT Sylvie 27:52.5 +1:22.6
14 WANG Chunli 27:53.1 +1:23.2
15 KUZMINA Anastasia 27:55.5 +1:25.6
16 ZAITSEVA Olga 27:57.0 +1:27.1
17 HAUSWALD Simone 28:04.4 +1:34.5
18 EKHOLM Helena 28:05.6 +1:35.7
19 KUDRASHOVA Olga 28:06.1 +1:36.2
20 LANG Kathrin 28:08.2 +1:38.3
21 DÖLL Juliane 28:15.3 +1:45.4
22 LEVCHENKOVA Natalia 28:25.9 +1:56.0
23 TOFALVI Eva 28:29.6 +1:59.7
24 MALI Andreja 28:32.2 +2:02.3
25 VEJNAROVA Zdenka 28:33.1 +2:03.2
26 FILIPOVA Pavlina 28:34.4 +2:04.5
27 ROMANOVA Iana 28:36.0 +2:06.1
28 GUZIK Krystyna 28:37.9 +2:08.0
29 GWIZDON Magdalena 28:42.5 +2:12.6
30 BECK Martina 28:43.6 +2:13.7
31 ANISIMOVA Olga 28:45.0 +2:15.1
32 PONZA Michela 28:45.1 +2:15.2
33 BRUNET Marie Laure 28:45.6 +2:15.7
34 KALINCHIK Liudmila 28:46.0 +2:16.1
35 LIDUMA Madara 28:46.9 +2:17.0
36 INGSTADBJOERG Anne 28:55.0 +2:25.1
37 EIKELAND Liv Kjersti 28:55.3 +2:25.4
38 NILSSON Anna Maria 29:03.5 +2:33.6
39 SONG Chaoqing 29:04.0 +2:34.1
40 KHVOSTENKO Oksana 29:04.5 +2:34.6
41 CYL Agnieszka 29:05.4 +2:35.5
42 DORIN HABERT Marie 29:08.1 +2:38.2
43 HALINAROVA Martina 29:10.3 +2:40.4
44 HALLER Katja 29:13.6 +2:43.7
45 PLOTOGEA Dana 29:18.3 +2:48.4
46 LIU Yuan-Yuan 29:20.8 +2:50.9
47 SAUE Eveli 29:21.9 +2:52.0
48 KUNTOLA Teija 29:23.6 +2:53.7
49 GASPARIN Selina 29:23.8 +2:53.9
50 REZLEROVA Magda 29:26.9 +2:57.0
51 FIANDINO Roberta 29:38.0 +3:08.1
52 NOWAKOWSKA Weronika 29:48.9 +3:19.0
53 PERATHONER Christa 29:49.2 +3:19.3
54 BOBAK Paulina 30:05.6 +3:35.7
55 ERTL Barbara 30:33.4 +4:03.5
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya

All profiles