World Cup
# Name Score
1 FOURCADE Martin 788
2 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 712
3 BOE Johannes Thingnes 690
4 BOE Tarjei 623
5 DESTHIEUX Simon 576
6 LOGINOV Alexandr 570
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 547
8 DOLL Benedikt 512
9 DALE Johannes 506
10 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 439
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

European Championship, Minsk-Raubichi
2020-02-26 01:00 (CET)
Women Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

European Championship, Minsk-Raubichi
2020-02-26 01:00 (CET)
Women Super sprint Qualification



Vancouver - 2008/2009


   2009-03-13 World Cup, Men 10 km Sprint
Here are the full statistics for the race. Data changes automatically when you select the desired parameters from the lists. To highlight athletes from your country, select it from the list or click on the flag of any of the athletes.

1 BERGER Lars 22:25.7 0.0
2 ANDRESEN Frode 22:38.5 +12.8
3 HAFSAS Ronny 22:43.1 +17.4
4 BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar 22:47.1 +21.4
5 BRINK Jörgen 22:48.8 +23.1
6 MARIC Janez 22:53.6 +27.9
7 OS Alexander 22:54.5 +28.8
8 Klemen 22:57.5 +31.8
9 BERGMAN Carl Johan 22:59.9 +34.2
10 PEIFFER Arnd 23:00.6 +34.9
11 SUMANN Christoph 23:02.7 +37.0
12 HANEVOLD Halvard 23:03.9 +38.2
13 TCHEREZOV Ivan 23:05.9 +40.2
14 TCHOUDOV Maxim 23:06.6 +40.9
15 PINTER Friedrich 23:09.1 +43.4
16 FOURCADE Simon 23:11.5 +45.8
17 VALIULLIN Rustam 23:12.9 +47.2
18 USTYUGOV Evgeny 23:13.4 +47.7
19 SIKORA Tomasz 23:13.9 +48.2
20 ROESCH Michael 23:14.9 +49.2
21 GREIS Michael 23:18.1 +52.4
22 DERYZEMLYA Andriy 23:18.9 +53.2
23 EDER Simon 23:23.1 +57.4
24 SLESINGR Michal 23:23.4 +57.7
25 SCHEMPP Simon 23:23.4 +57.7
26 VITEK Zdenek 23:24.9 +59.2
27 BURKE Tim 23:24.9 +59.2
28 NILSSON Mattias Jr. 23:26.0 +1:00.3
29 VUILLERMOZ Rene Laurent 23:26.8 +1:01.1
30 DE LORENZI Christian 23:28.4 +1:02.7
31 HALLENBARTER Simon 23:28.7 +1:03.0
32 JONSSON Magnus 23:28.7 +1:03.0
33 MAKOVEEV Andrei 23:29.3 +1:03.6
34 FOURCADE Martin 23:29.9 +1:04.2
35 MESOTITSCH Daniel 23:30.2 +1:04.5
36 BÖHM Daniel 23:30.7 +1:05.0
37 LINDSTRÖM Fredrik 23:30.9 +1:05.2
38 EBERHARD Tobias 23:32.8 +1:07.1
39 EKHOLM David 23:32.9 +1:07.2
40 LEGUELLEC Jean Philippe 23:35.5 +1:09.8
41 WOLF Alexander 23:36.8 +1:11.1
42 HOLUBEC Tomas 23:38.4 +1:12.7
43 FREI Thomas 23:38.6 +1:12.9
44 GREEN Brendan 23:41.2 +1:15.5
45 FAK Jakov 23:42.2 +1:16.5
46 CLEGG Robin 23:46.0 +1:20.3
47 GJEDREM Hans Martin 23:47.2 +1:21.5
48 EBERHARD Julian 23:47.5 +1:21.8
49 MAKSIMOV Maxim 23:48.2 +1:22.5
50 PRYMA Roman 23:48.9 +1:23.2
51 TEELA Jeremy 23:50.5 +1:24.8
52 HURAJT Pavol 23:52.1 +1:26.4
53 JAY Vincent 23:54.2 +1:28.5
54 BAILEY Lowell 23:54.5 +1:28.8
55 WINDISCH Markus 23:54.9 +1:29.2
56 DERKACH Vyacheslav 24:03.4 +1:37.7
57 ZHANG Chengye 24:07.8 +1:42.1
58 SYMAN Alexandr 24:10.9 +1:45.2
59 SIMOCKO Dusan 24:11.0 +1:45.3
60 BRICIS Ilmars 24:11.4 +1:45.7
61 NOVIKOV Sergey 24:11.4 +1:45.7
62 GOUSSEV Artem 24:11.7 +1:46.0
63 SIMMEN Matthias 24:13.2 +1:47.5
64 MARTINELLI Christian 24:15.6 +1:49.9
65 RUPNIK Vasja 24:16.8 +1:51.1
66 DEFRASNE Vincent 24:20.4 +1:54.7
67 BEATRIX Jean Guillaume 24:20.7 +1:55.0
68 BILANENKO Olexander 24:21.8 +1:56.1
69 KAZAR Matej 24:22.3 +1:56.6
70 PERRAS Scott 24:23.0 +1:57.3
71 JOLLER Ivan 24:23.4 +1:57.7
72 STEPHAN Christoph 24:26.0 +2:00.3
73 HABERT Lois 24:29.8 +2:04.1
74 ABRAMENKO Evgeny 24:34.2 +2:08.5
75 MORAVEC Ondrej 24:37.2 +2:11.5
76 CURRIER Russell 24:41.7 +2:16.0
77 BECKLI Claudio 24:42.8 +2:17.1
78 DOKL Peter 24:43.4 +2:17.7
79 HAKKINEN Jay 24:44.3 +2:18.6
80 KALDVEE Martten 24:47.1 +2:21.4
81 SEDNEV Serguei 24:48.4 +2:22.7
82 HOFER Lukas 24:50.5 +2:24.8
83 SADOVNIKOV Sergey 24:51.7 +2:26.0
84 JACKSON Lee-Steve 24:53.5 +2:27.8
85 SZCZUREK Lukasz 25:01.4 +2:35.7
86 GOMBOS Karoly 25:06.2 +2:40.5
87 LIBIETIS Kristaps 25:09.6 +2:43.9
88 PLYWACZYK Krzysztof 25:33.7 +3:08.0
89 TAGSCHERER Imre 25:36.0 +3:10.3
90 KWAK Adam 25:39.2 +3:13.5
91 KANE Kevin 25:42.3 +3:16.6
92 COOL Herbert 26:11.6 +3:45.9
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 719
2 OEBERG Hanna 613
3 ECKHOFF Tiril 607
4 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 597
5 HERRMANN Denise 571
6 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 461
7 FIALKOVA Paulina 445
8 SIMON Julia 441
9 BRAISAZ Justine 433
10 PREUSS Franziska 411
Overall ranking

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya

All profiles