World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Oberhof - 2020/2021


   2021-01-09 World Cup, Men 12.5 km Pursuit
Here are the full statistics for the race. Data changes automatically when you select the desired parameters from the lists. To highlight athletes from your country, select it from the list or click on the flag of any of the athletes.

1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 30:44.4 0.0
2 PONSILUOMA Martin 30:55.7 +11.3
3 PEIFFER Arnd 31:05.4 +21.0
4 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 31:05.5 +21.1
5 HOFER Lukas 31:08.6 +24.2
6 DALE Johannes 31:09.5 +25.1
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 31:11.6 +27.2
8 DESTHIEUX Simon 31:13.3 +28.9
9 BOE Tarjei 31:14.6 +30.2
10 FINELLO Jeremy 31:17.8 +33.4
11 LESSER Erik 31:19.7 +35.3
12 BOCHARNIKOV Sergey 31:21.3 +36.9
13 LATYPOV Eduard 31:23.6 +39.2
14 CLAUDE Fabien 31:25.2 +40.8
15 WINDISCH Dominik 31:25.7 +41.3
16 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 31:26.7 +42.3
17 LEITNER Felix 31:29.1 +44.7
18 NELIN Jesper 31:29.6 +45.2
19 LOGINOV Alexandr 31:35.7 +51.3
20 STVRTECKY Jakub 31:37.2 +52.8
21 ELISEEV Matvey 31:37.6 +53.2
22 YALIOTNAU Raman 31:38.5 +54.1
23 ILIEV Vladimir 31:40.1 +55.7
24 DOLL Benedikt 31:41.4 +57.0
25 GUIGONNAT Antonin 31:42.2 +57.8
26 HORN Philipp 31:42.2 +57.8
27 FAK Jakov 31:42.9 +58.5
28 GIACOMEL Tommaso 31:50.8 +1:06.4
29 SEPPALA Tero 31:55.6 +1:11.2
30 WEGER Benjamin 31:57.9 +1:13.5
31 GOW Christian 31:59.9 +1:15.5
32 BORMOLINI Thomas 32:01.3 +1:16.9
33 MAGAZEEV Pavel 32:03.3 +1:18.9
34 KOMATZ David 32:08.8 +1:24.4
35 SMOLSKI Anton 32:19.1 +1:34.7
36 PRYMA Artem 32:24.6 +1:40.2
37 DOMBROVSKIJ Karol 32:26.5 +1:42.1
38 CLAUDE Emilien 32:28.3 +1:43.9
39 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 32:30.3 +1:45.9
40 RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs 32:30.9 +1:46.5
41 DOHERTY Sean 32:31.1 +1:46.7
42 EDER Simon 32:33.2 +1:48.8
43 GOW Scott 32:41.4 +1:57.0
44 GARANICHEV Evgeniy 32:42.7 +1:58.3
45 VARABEI Maksim 32:46.2 +2:01.8
46 FEMLING Peppe 32:46.3 +2:01.9
47 MUKHIN Alexandr 32:47.0 +2:02.6
48 NORDGREN Leif 32:52.7 +2:08.3
49 STROLIA Vytautas 32:56.9 +2:12.5
50 WIESTNER Serafin 32:57.5 +2:13.1
51 STRELTSOV Kirill 33:16.6 +2:32.2
52 CLAUDE Florent 33:28.4 +2:44.0
53 SCHEMPP Simon 33:31.3 +2:46.9
54 ZEMLICKA Milan 33:33.8 +2:49.4
55 BIONAZ Didier 33:44.8 +3:00.4
56 HARJULA Tuomas 33:48.5 +3:04.1
57 DOVZAN Miha 33:54.6 +3:10.2
58 GUZIK Grzegorz 34:00.1 +3:15.7
59 NEDZA-KUBINIEC Andrzej 34:13.5 +3:29.1
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya

All profiles