World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Oberhof - 2020/2021


   2021-01-17 World Cup, Men 15 km Mass
Here are the full statistics for the race. Data changes automatically when you select the desired parameters from the lists. To highlight athletes from your country, select it from the list or click on the flag of any of the athletes.

1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 33:11.6 0.0
2 DALE Johannes 33:36.3 +24.7
3 PEIFFER Arnd 33:36.8 +25.2
4 BOE Tarjei 33:45.9 +34.3
5 HOFER Lukas 33:48.0 +36.4
6 DESTHIEUX Simon 33:50.1 +38.5
7 DOLL Benedikt 33:52.3 +40.7
8 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 33:58.9 +47.3
9 LEITNER Felix 34:02.9 +51.3
10 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 34:05.8 +54.2
11 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 34:07.7 +56.1
12 WINDISCH Dominik 34:09.4 +57.8
13 ELISEEV Matvey 34:10.0 +58.4
14 CLAUDE Fabien 34:14.7 +1:03.1
15 FAK Jakov 34:18.7 +1:07.1
16 WEGER Benjamin 34:24.3 +1:12.7
17 PONSILUOMA Martin 34:25.1 +1:13.5
18 PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro 34:27.1 +1:15.5
19 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 34:27.8 +1:16.2
20 GUIGONNAT Antonin 34:28.4 +1:16.8
21 EDER Simon 34:30.9 +1:19.3
22 JACQUELIN Emilien 34:32.0 +1:20.4
23 LESSER Erik 34:34.0 +1:22.4
24 RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs 34:38.1 +1:26.5
25 BJOENTEGAARD Erlend 34:58.2 +1:46.6
26 BOCHARNIKOV Sergey 35:02.3 +1:50.7
27 LATYPOV Eduard 35:08.4 +1:56.8
28 SIMA Michal 35:46.6 +2:35.0
29 KOMATZ David 35:48.0 +2:36.4
30 FEMLING Peppe 36:52.6 +3:41.0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya

All profiles