World Cup
# Name Score
1 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 984
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 736
3 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 717
4 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 707
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 706
6 BOE Tarjei 601
7 DESTHIEUX Simon 590
8 DOLL Benedikt 557
9 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 553
10 LESSER Erik 535
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



Pokljuka - 2020/2021


   2021-02-14 World Championship, Men 12.5 km Pursuit
Here are the full statistics for the race. Data changes automatically when you select the desired parameters from the lists. To highlight athletes from your country, select it from the list or click on the flag of any of the athletes.

1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 27:17.6 0.0
2 DOLL Benedikt 27:28.1 +10.5
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 27:29.3 +11.7
4 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 27:37.1 +19.5
5 LOGINOV Alexandr 27:39.6 +22.0
6 PEIFFER Arnd 27:44.7 +27.1
7 HOFER Lukas 27:45.7 +28.1
8 DALE Johannes 27:47.2 +29.6
9 KÜHN Johannes 27:47.4 +29.8
10 GUIGONNAT Antonin 27:49.0 +31.4
11 BOE Tarjei 27:50.9 +33.3
12 PONSILUOMA Martin 27:53.3 +35.7
13 CLAUDE Fabien 27:54.1 +36.5
14 NELIN Jesper 27:58.2 +40.6
15 PRYMA Artem 27:58.9 +41.3
16 WINDISCH Dominik 28:01.7 +44.1
17 RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs 28:02.1 +44.5
18 JAEGER Martin 28:05.1 +47.5
19 PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro 28:07.5 +49.9
20 JACQUELIN Emilien 28:08.4 +50.8
21 DESTHIEUX Simon 28:11.3 +53.7
22 LATYPOV Eduard 28:14.2 +56.6
23 BROWN Jake 28:18.7 +1:01.1
24 KRCMAR Michal 28:24.6 +1:07.0
25 SMOLSKI Anton 28:25.2 +1:07.6
26 LEITNER Felix 28:25.3 +1:07.7
27 ELISEEV Matvey 28:25.3 +1:07.7
28 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 28:28.8 +1:11.2
29 ILIEV Vladimir 28:29.3 +1:11.7
30 VARABEI Maksim 28:30.1 +1:12.5
31 SEPPALA Tero 28:32.2 +1:14.6
32 KOMATZ David 28:33.0 +1:15.4
33 GOW Christian 28:37.0 +1:19.4
34 EDER Simon 28:37.7 +1:20.1
35 BORMOLINI Thomas 28:37.8 +1:20.2
36 CLAUDE Florent 28:42.3 +1:24.7
37 LANGER Thierry 28:46.7 +1:29.1
38 HARJULA Tuomas 28:48.3 +1:30.7
39 NORDGREN Leif 28:48.8 +1:31.2
40 DOVZAN Miha 28:51.4 +1:33.8
41 FAK Jakov 28:51.8 +1:34.2
42 MORAVEC Ondrej 28:52.3 +1:34.7
43 RUNNALLS Adam 28:54.5 +1:36.9
44 HARTWEG Niklas 29:00.8 +1:43.2
45 KOBONOKI Tsukasa 29:04.0 +1:46.4
46 USOV Mihail 29:05.4 +1:47.8
47 FEMLING Peppe 29:10.5 +1:52.9
48 BUTA George 29:19.3 +2:01.7
49 BIONAZ Didier 29:20.8 +2:03.2
50 TSYMBAL Bogdan 29:21.6 +2:04.0
51 HIIDENSALO Olli 29:24.5 +2:06.9
52 DOMBROVSKIJ Karol 29:27.3 +2:09.7
53 KIERS Trevor 29:42.2 +2:24.6
54 BOCHARNIKOV Sergey 29:44.0 +2:26.4
55 TRSAN Rok 29:47.4 +2:29.8
56 SIMA Michal 29:51.8 +2:34.2
57 BABIKOV Anton 29:54.8 +2:37.2
58 ZAHKNA Rene 30:02.4 +2:44.8
World Cup
# Name Score
1 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 957
2 OEBERG Elvira Karin 823
3 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 684
4 OEBERG Hanna 661
5 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 642
6 HERRMANN Denise 589
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 589
8 BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine 581
9 WIERER Dorothea 577
10 DAVIDOVA Marketa 560
Overall ranking

Ukraine  BILOSYUK Olena
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Ukraine  NASYKO Denys
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  TSYMBAL Bogdan
Ukraine  DUDCHENKO Anton
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Ukraine  PETRENKO Iryna
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Belarus  ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
Belarus  SOLA Hanna
Austria  HAUSER Lisa Theresa
Ukraine  KRYVONOS Anna

All profiles