World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Pokljuka - 2020/2021


   2021-02-17 World Championship, Men 20 km Individual
Here are the full statistics for the race. Data changes automatically when you select the desired parameters from the lists. To highlight athletes from your country, select it from the list or click on the flag of any of the athletes.

1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 45:19.5 0.0
2 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 45:30.4 +10.9
3 DALE Johannes 45:32.0 +12.5
4 HOFER Lukas 45:40.9 +21.4
5 DOLL Benedikt 46:03.5 +44.0
6 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 46:23.3 +1:03.8
7 WINDISCH Dominik 46:24.6 +1:05.1
8 PEIFFER Arnd 46:26.7 +1:07.2
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 46:32.1 +1:12.6
10 SEPPALA Tero 46:40.8 +1:21.3
11 KÜHN Johannes 46:42.7 +1:23.2
12 PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro 46:42.7 +1:23.2
13 FINELLO Jeremy 46:44.2 +1:24.7
14 EBERHARD Julian 46:54.2 +1:34.7
15 PONSILUOMA Martin 46:59.1 +1:39.6
16 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 47:03.9 +1:44.4
17 FAK Jakov 47:04.5 +1:45.0
18 NELIN Jesper 47:05.4 +1:45.9
19 BOE Tarjei 47:05.6 +1:46.1
20 JACQUELIN Emilien 47:05.9 +1:46.4
21 LEITNER Felix 47:08.7 +1:49.2
22 EDER Simon 47:11.3 +1:51.8
23 CLAUDE Fabien 47:13.2 +1:53.7
24 KRCMAR Michal 47:20.6 +2:01.1
25 ILIEV Vladimir 47:24.1 +2:04.6
26 PRYMA Artem 47:28.3 +2:08.8
27 RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs 47:30.6 +2:11.1
28 REES Roman 47:32.1 +2:12.6
29 GIACOMEL Tommaso 47:32.6 +2:13.1
30 STVRTECKY Jakub 47:34.3 +2:14.8
31 GARANICHEV Evgeniy 47:36.2 +2:16.7
32 KHALILI Said Karimulla 47:37.5 +2:18.0
33 BROWN Jake 47:37.8 +2:18.3
34 SMOLSKI Anton 47:38.1 +2:18.6
35 BIONAZ Didier 47:38.9 +2:19.4
36 LOGINOV Alexandr 47:41.5 +2:22.0
37 SINAPOV Anton 47:42.8 +2:23.3
38 MORAVEC Ondrej 47:44.5 +2:25.0
39 DOVZAN Miha 48:01.4 +2:41.9
40 RUNNALLS Adam 48:07.3 +2:47.8
41 KOMATZ David 48:08.2 +2:48.7
42 WIESTNER Serafin 48:10.3 +2:50.8
43 GOW Scott 48:12.5 +2:53.0
44 WEGER Benjamin 48:13.9 +2:54.4
45 KIERS Trevor 48:15.3 +2:55.8
46 KAUKENAS Tomas 48:16.9 +2:57.4
47 DUDCHENKO Anton 48:17.1 +2:57.6
48 JAEGER Martin 48:22.1 +3:02.6
49 CRNKOVIC Kresimir 48:23.4 +3:03.9
50 CLAUDE Florent 48:24.2 +3:04.7
51 LANGER Thierry 48:25.1 +3:05.6
52 VARABEI Maksim 48:27.4 +3:07.9
53 GUZIK Grzegorz 48:30.1 +3:10.6
54 PUCHIANU Cornel 48:33.7 +3:14.2
55 KOBONOKI Tsukasa 48:34.0 +3:14.5
56 HARJULA Tuomas 48:36.2 +3:16.7
57 HASILLA Tomas 48:36.7 +3:17.2
58 NORDGREN Leif 48:39.0 +3:19.5
59 DOHERTY Sean 48:41.8 +3:22.3
60 BUTA George 48:54.5 +3:35.0
61 LABASTAU Mikita 48:59.7 +3:40.2
62 ERMITS Kalev 49:05.0 +3:45.5
63 MAGAZEEV Pavel 49:08.2 +3:48.7
64 TRSAN Rok 49:08.4 +3:48.9
65 PATRIJUKS Aleksandrs 49:12.5 +3:53.0
66 ELISEEV Matvey 49:16.1 +3:56.6
67 OZAKI Kosuke 49:18.9 +3:59.4
68 SCHOMMER Paul 49:20.8 +4:01.3
69 ZEMLICKA Milan 49:23.3 +4:03.8
70 GERDJIKOV Dimitar 49:24.7 +4:05.2
71 FEMLING Peppe 49:27.0 +4:07.5
72 BOCHARNIKOV Sergey 49:28.3 +4:08.8
73 MUKHIN Alexandr 49:28.7 +4:09.2
74 HIIDENSALO Olli 49:30.3 +4:10.8
75 GOW Christian 49:32.7 +4:13.2
76 DOMBROVSKIJ Karol 49:35.7 +4:16.2
77 HELDNA Robert 49:40.9 +4:21.4
78 AGGELIS APOSTOLOS 49:43.7 +4:24.2
79 ZAHKNA Rene 49:44.9 +4:25.4
80 CISAR Alex 49:45.8 +4:26.3
81 NEDZA-KUBINIEC Andrzej 49:47.5 +4:28.0
82 BALOGA Matej 49:49.6 +4:30.1
83 SZWAJNOS Marcin 50:02.0 +4:42.5
84 RASTIC Damir 50:06.9 +4:47.4
85 STROLIA Vytautas 50:12.6 +4:53.1
86 MISE Edgars 50:16.7 +4:57.2
87 TISHCHENKO Artem 50:18.1 +4:58.6
88 FLORE Raul Antonio 50:19.1 +4:59.6
89 SIMA Michal 50:31.1 +5:11.6
90 LAHAYE-GOFFART Tom 50:57.7 +5:38.2
91 BELETSKIY Danil 51:16.3 +5:56.8
92 FOUNTAIN Vinny 51:52.7 +6:33.2
93 SIRIK Sergey 52:15.3 +6:55.8
94 PIQUERAS Roberto 52:17.8 +6:58.3
95 USOV Mihail 52:19.4 +6:59.9
96 ORYASHKOV Vladimir 52:19.9 +7:00.4
97 LEE Su-Young 52:47.1 +7:27.6
98 CHOI Dujin 52:59.6 +7:40.1
99 TSOUREKAS Nikolaos 53:20.5 +8:01.0
100 GYALLAI Soma 57:27.4 +12:07.9
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya

All profiles