World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 913
2 FOURCADE Martin 911
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 BOE Tarjei 740
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 726
6 DESTHIEUX Simon 672
7 LOGINOV Alexandr 629
8 DOLL Benedikt 613
9 DALE Johannes 576
10 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 566
Overall ranking
SEMERENKO Valj
SEMERENKO Valj
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2020-03-25 00:00 (CET)
Women Super sprint Qualification



Trondheim - 2008/2009


   2009-03-22 World Cup, Men 15 km Mass
Here are the full statistics for the race. Data changes automatically when you select the desired parameters from the lists. To highlight athletes from your country, select it from the list or click on the flag of any of the athletes.

1 GREIS Michael 36:37.4 0.0
2 SUMANN Christoph 36:43.9 +6.5
3 LANDERTINGER Dominik 36:48.1 +10.7
4 BERGMAN Carl Johan 36:50.8 +13.4
5 BERGER Lars 36:52.6 +15.2
6 OS Alexander 36:56.2 +18.8
7 STEPHAN Christoph 37:00.5 +23.1
8 BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar 37:00.7 +23.3
9 FERRY Bjorn 37:02.2 +24.8
10 SVENDSEN Emil Hegle 37:02.4 +25.0
11 TCHOUDOV Maxim 37:04.7 +27.3
12 FOURCADE Martin 37:05.5 +28.1
13 MESOTITSCH Daniel 37:06.3 +28.9
14 TCHEREZOV Ivan 37:07.9 +30.5
15 JAY Vincent 37:13.2 +35.8
16 PINTER Friedrich 37:14.3 +36.9
17 SIKORA Tomasz 37:19.1 +41.7
18 MAKOVEEV Andrei 37:20.2 +42.8
19 EDER Simon 37:29.4 +52.0
20 FOURCADE Simon 37:32.0 +54.6
21 ROESCH Michael 37:45.4 +1:08.0
22 WOLF Alexander 38:04.8 +1:27.4
23 LEGUELLEC Jean Philippe 38:05.1 +1:27.7
24 BURKE Tim 38:05.8 +1:28.4
25 SLESINGR Michal 38:11.1 +1:33.7
26 HANEVOLD Halvard 38:13.4 +1:36.0
27 DERYZEMLYA Andriy 38:26.6 +1:49.2
28 DE LORENZI Christian 38:42.0 +2:04.6
29 VALIULLIN Rustam 39:17.7 +2:40.3
30 WINDISCH Markus 39:29.6 +2:52.2
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 793
2 ECKHOFF Tiril 786
3 HERRMANN Denise 745
4 OEBERG Hanna 741
5 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 597
6 PREUSS Franziska 573
7 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 554
8 SIMON Julia 551
9 BRAISAZ Justine 547
10 VITTOZZI Lisa 528
Overall ranking

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya

All profiles