World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Duszniki Zdroj - 2020/2021


   2021-01-30 European Championship, Women 10 km Pursuit
Here are the full statistics for the race. Data changes automatically when you select the desired parameters from the lists. To highlight athletes from your country, select it from the list or click on the flag of any of the athletes.

1 GOREEVA Anastasiia 24:08.3 0.0
2 SKREDE Aasne 24:18.9 +10.6
3 FEMSTEINEVIK Ragnhild 24:21.3 +13.0
4 NILSSON Stina 24:25.2 +16.9
5 ZUK Kamila 24:27.5 +19.2
6 ANDERSSON Ingela 24:32.7 +24.4
7 ERDAL Karoline 24:33.3 +25.0
8 KUKLINA Larisa 24:34.8 +26.5
9 DEIGENTESCH Marion 24:36.4 +28.1
10 MAGNUSSON Anna 24:39.7 +31.4
11 COLOMBO Caroline 24:41.0 +32.7
12 VASNETCOVA Valeriia 24:41.1 +32.8
13 SHEVNINA Polina 24:45.1 +36.8
14 HOEGBERG Elisabeth 24:48.2 +39.9
15 VOIGT Vanessa 24:48.5 +40.2
16 CHAUVEAU Sophie 24:52.1 +43.8
17 LIND Annie 24:52.3 +44.0
18 HALVARSSON Ella 24:53.5 +45.2
19 GERBULOVA Natalia 24:54.2 +45.9
20 KALKENBERG Emilie Aagheim 24:56.5 +48.2
21 STREMOUS Alina 24:57.1 +48.8
22 SHEVCHENKO Anastasia 24:58.1 +49.8
23 TALIHARM Johanna 25:00.8 +52.5
24 KRUCHINKINA Irina 25:02.6 +54.3
25 JOHANSEN Marthe Krakstad 25:03.2 +54.9
26 BOTET Paula 25:03.8 +55.5
27 HILDEBRAND Franziska 25:04.8 +56.5
28 GUIGONNAT Gilonne 25:05.7 +57.4
29 JEANMONNOT Lou 25:06.5 +58.2
30 SEMERENKO Vita 25:07.8 +59.5
31 FIALKOVA Ivona 25:08.6 +1:00.3
32 BENDIKA Baiba 25:10.0 +1:01.7
33 FRUEHWIRT Juliane 25:11.8 +1:03.5
34 BELCHENKO Yelizaveta 25:13.6 +1:05.3
35 RIEDER Christina 25:14.7 +1:06.4
36 BASERGA Amy 25:22.5 +1:14.2
37 BEKH Ekaterina 25:23.6 +1:15.3
38 NILSSON Emma 25:26.6 +1:18.3
39 KLEMENCIC Ziva 25:31.7 +1:23.4
40 VOBORNIKOVA Tereza 25:39.6 +1:31.3
41 FAUNER Eleonora 25:42.1 +1:33.8
42 PASSLER Rebecca 25:47.0 +1:38.7
43 SCHERER Stefanie 25:48.5 +1:40.2
44 OJA Regina 25:48.9 +1:40.6
45 TODOROVA Milena 25:53.8 +1:45.5
46 SCHMIDT Elisabeth 25:54.1 +1:45.8
47 LEVINS Chloe 25:58.2 +1:49.9
48 ZORC Kaja 26:02.3 +1:54.0
49 GWIZDON Magdalena 26:08.1 +1:59.8
50 TRABUCCHI Beatrice 26:19.8 +2:11.5
51 PHANEUF Madeleine Grace 26:24.1 +2:15.8
52 STEINER Tamara 26:34.1 +2:25.8
53 MEIER-RUGE Ladina 26:56.7 +2:48.4
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya

All profiles