World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Brezno-Osrblie - 2020/2021


   2021-02-20 IBU Cup, Men 10 km Sprint
Here are the full statistics for the race. Data changes automatically when you select the desired parameters from the lists. To highlight athletes from your country, select it from the list or click on the flag of any of the athletes.

1 NAWRATH Philipp 22:30.4 0.0
2 BOGETVEIT Haavard 22:37.3 +6.9
3 STROEMSHEIM Endre 22:48.2 +17.8
4 YALIOTNAU Raman 22:51.8 +21.4
5 HORN Philipp 22:52.6 +22.2
6 BJOENTEGAARD Erlend 22:54.0 +23.6
7 ANDERSEN Filip 22:56.6 +26.2
8 ANDERSEN Aleksander Fjeld 23:07.7 +37.3
9 ZOBEL David 23:09.5 +39.1
10 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 23:10.7 +40.3
11 VACLAVIK Adam 23:15.0 +44.6
12 DOTSENKO Andriy 23:21.7 +51.3
13 STRELTSOV Kirill 23:22.0 +51.6
14 TKALENKO Ruslan 23:22.4 +52.0
15 HALLSTROEM Simon 23:26.1 +55.7
16 HOMBERG Niklas 23:28.7 +58.3
17 FRATZSCHER Lucas 23:29.2 +58.8
18 PORSHNEV Nikita 23:29.5 +59.1
19 TAMBORNINO Eligius 23:30.0 +59.6
20 IDINOV Evgenii 23:30.3 +59.9
21 STRELOW Justus 23:32.1 +1:01.7
22 MONTELLO Giuseppe 23:33.9 +1:03.5
23 BURKHALTER Joscha 23:34.5 +1:04.1
24 SUCHILOV Semen 23:34.7 +1:04.3
25 BROUTIER Remi 23:36.9 +1:06.5
26 BRANDT Oskar 23:42.3 +1:11.9
27 DONHAUSER Johannes Werner 23:43.1 +1:12.7
28 JAKOB Patrick 23:43.3 +1:12.9
29 BRAUNHOFER Patrick 23:45.4 +1:15.0
30 ROMANIN Nicola 23:46.2 +1:15.8
31 NASYKO Denys 23:46.8 +1:16.4
32 CERVENKA Vaclav 23:46.9 +1:16.5
33 ZINI Saverio 23:47.9 +1:17.5
34 EBERHARD Tobias 23:48.0 +1:17.6
35 RIVAIL Hugo 23:48.6 +1:18.2
36 KRUPCIK Tomaas 23:48.6 +1:18.2
37 LAITINEN Heikki 23:49.5 +1:19.1
38 BOURGEOIS REPUBLIQUE Martin 23:51.3 +1:20.9
39 MUSTONEN Joni 23:52.1 +1:21.7
40 BROWN Luke 23:56.6 +1:26.2
41 DYUSSENOV Asset 23:57.0 +1:26.6
42 RASTIC Damir 23:57.4 +1:27.0
43 STALDER Sebastian 23:58.4 +1:28.0
44 SALUTT Nico 23:59.1 +1:28.7
45 LESYUK Taras 24:00.4 +1:30.0
46 GROSS Marco 24:00.9 +1:30.5
47 BOVISI Sandro 24:04.2 +1:33.8
48 MEUNIER Ambroise 24:10.8 +1:40.4
49 AUSEYENKA Ilya 24:13.0 +1:42.6
50 TOMSHIN Vasilii 24:14.9 +1:44.5
51 COLTEA George Marian 24:15.4 +1:45.0
52 PITZER Lucas 24:16.3 +1:45.9
53 FONTAINE Paul 24:17.1 +1:46.7
54 STEGMAYR Gabriel 24:18.3 +1:47.9
55 LEITINGER Nikolaus 24:20.6 +1:50.2
56 BAISHO Kazuki 24:22.0 +1:51.6
57 FILIMONOV Vadim 24:22.5 +1:52.1
58 OBERHAUSER Magnus 24:25.2 +1:54.8
59 KODAMA Shohei 24:27.4 +1:57.0
60 CAPPELLARI Daniele 24:27.6 +1:57.2
61 TRIXL Sebastian 24:27.6 +1:57.2
62 CAMPBELL Carsen 24:47.6 +2:17.2
63 BONACCI Vincent 24:50.2 +2:19.8
64 TURLUBEKOV Bekentay 24:50.5 +2:20.1
65 NEUMANN Michal 24:51.5 +2:21.1
66 BUTA Florin-Catalin 24:52.8 +2:22.4
67 GEGO Hunor 24:53.3 +2:22.9
68 NYKVIST Emil 24:53.6 +2:23.2
69 BERGMAN Johan 24:53.7 +2:23.3
70 TRUSH Vitaliy 24:58.1 +2:27.7
71 TELEN Serhiy 24:58.6 +2:28.2
72 AGGELIS APOSTOLOS 24:59.0 +2:28.6
73 PANCERZ Przemyslaw 25:00.3 +2:29.9
74 KUPPELWIESER Jan 25:03.9 +2:33.5
75 FOUNTAIN Vinny 25:04.5 +2:34.1
76 GOESSLING Raileigh 25:05.8 +2:35.4
77 SKORUSA Wojciech 25:06.1 +2:35.7
78 BRYHADYR Ruslan 25:07.5 +2:37.1
79 KABRDA Josef 25:09.9 +2:39.5
80 PIQUERAS Roberto 25:12.5 +2:42.1
81 DUICU Adelin Miodrag 25:14.4 +2:44.0
82 SIDOROWICZ Lukasz 25:18.2 +2:47.8
83 RUUSUNEN Otto 25:19.0 +2:48.6
84 JAKELIUNAS Lukas 25:26.7 +2:56.3
85 KOCIAN Jakub 25:27.9 +2:57.5
86 DELDESH Dastan 25:42.0 +3:11.6
87 JOOSEP Perv 25:42.9 +3:12.5
88 GRUMEZA Robert 25:52.0 +3:21.6
89 GREGOR Matej 26:11.1 +3:40.7
90 PELTONIEMI Lauri 26:12.4 +3:42.0
91 CESNEK Damian 26:14.8 +3:44.4
92 TERENTJEV Stepan 26:20.1 +3:49.7
93 BRAUN Maxim 26:28.4 +3:58.0
94 KOSTELNIK Viliam 26:55.7 +4:25.3
95 GAIDUC Nicolae 27:05.8 +4:35.4
96 TSOUREKAS Nikolaos 27:06.2 +4:35.8
97 SENDREA Victor 27:52.5 +5:22.1
98 FOMINYKH Grigori 28:11.5 +5:41.1
99 STRBA Pavol 28:26.7 +5:56.3
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya

All profiles