World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Brezno-Osrblie - 2020/2021


   2021-02-21 IBU Cup, Men 12.5 km Pursuit
Here are the full statistics for the race. Data changes automatically when you select the desired parameters from the lists. To highlight athletes from your country, select it from the list or click on the flag of any of the athletes.

1 NAWRATH Philipp 26:03.6 0.0
2 MONTELLO Giuseppe 26:13.0 +9.4
3 BJOENTEGAARD Erlend 26:13.8 +10.2
4 HORN Philipp 26:15.0 +11.4
5 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 26:17.6 +14.0
6 YALIOTNAU Raman 26:20.5 +16.9
7 STROEMSHEIM Endre 26:21.0 +17.4
8 BOGETVEIT Haavard 26:21.3 +17.7
9 HOMBERG Niklas 26:22.5 +18.9
10 ANDERSEN Aleksander Fjeld 26:23.4 +19.8
11 SUCHILOV Semen 26:26.4 +22.8
12 STRELOW Justus 26:28.7 +25.1
13 ANDERSEN Filip 26:31.0 +27.4
14 CAPPELLARI Daniele 26:34.4 +30.8
15 KRUPCIK Tomaas 26:38.6 +35.0
16 TKALENKO Ruslan 26:39.4 +35.8
17 STEGMAYR Gabriel 26:41.5 +37.9
18 VACLAVIK Adam 26:42.4 +38.8
19 DONHAUSER Johannes Werner 26:42.8 +39.2
20 BRAUNHOFER Patrick 26:44.0 +40.4
21 FRATZSCHER Lucas 26:44.2 +40.6
22 HALLSTROEM Simon 26:47.5 +43.9
23 LAITINEN Heikki 26:48.0 +44.4
24 ZOBEL David 26:48.1 +44.5
25 IDINOV Evgenii 26:49.7 +46.1
26 ROMANIN Nicola 26:51.2 +47.6
27 STRELTSOV Kirill 26:51.4 +47.8
28 BURKHALTER Joscha 26:51.6 +48.0
29 TAMBORNINO Eligius 26:55.0 +51.4
30 EBERHARD Tobias 26:55.0 +51.4
31 TOMSHIN Vasilii 26:56.1 +52.5
32 RASTIC Damir 26:58.8 +55.2
33 ZINI Saverio 27:00.2 +56.6
34 DOTSENKO Andriy 27:00.6 +57.0
35 JAKOB Patrick 27:00.9 +57.3
36 GROSS Marco 27:00.9 +57.3
37 MUSTONEN Joni 27:04.2 +1:00.6
38 NASYKO Denys 27:05.9 +1:02.3
39 BROUTIER Remi 27:06.0 +1:02.4
40 PORSHNEV Nikita 27:07.7 +1:04.1
41 STALDER Sebastian 27:07.8 +1:04.2
42 RIVAIL Hugo 27:08.0 +1:04.4
43 TELEN Serhiy 27:17.9 +1:14.3
44 PITZER Lucas 27:19.4 +1:15.8
45 SALUTT Nico 27:20.9 +1:17.3
46 BRANDT Oskar 27:24.4 +1:20.8
47 LESYUK Taras 27:31.8 +1:28.2
48 BOURGEOIS REPUBLIQUE Martin 27:36.2 +1:32.6
49 AUSEYENKA Ilya 27:42.1 +1:38.5
50 BOVISI Sandro 27:48.6 +1:45.0
51 COLTEA George Marian 27:58.9 +1:55.3
52 KODAMA Shohei 28:24.6 +2:21.0
53 CAMPBELL Carsen 28:26.0 +2:22.4
54 KUPPELWIESER Jan 28:32.5 +2:28.9
55 BUTA Florin-Catalin 28:37.5 +2:33.9
56 LEITINGER Nikolaus 28:46.5 +2:42.9
57 DUICU Adelin Miodrag 28:51.8 +2:48.2
58 TRUSH Vitaliy 29:00.5 +2:56.9
59 BRYHADYR Ruslan 30:00.0 +3:56.4
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya

All profiles