World Cup
# Name Score
1 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 984
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 736
3 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 717
4 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 707
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 706
6 BOE Tarjei 601
7 DESTHIEUX Simon 590
8 DOLL Benedikt 557
9 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 553
10 LESSER Erik 535
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



Brezno-Osrblie - 2021/2022


   2022-01-15 IBU Cup, Women 10 km Pursuit
Here are the full statistics for the race. Data changes automatically when you select the desired parameters from the lists. To highlight athletes from your country, select it from the list or click on the flag of any of the athletes.

1 ANDERSSON Sara 23:11.1 0.0
2 CHAUVEAU Sophie 23:14.7 +3.6
3 COLOMBO Caroline 23:22.2 +11.1
4 ENODD Jenny 23:25.6 +14.5
5 SKREDE Aasne 23:34.5 +23.4
6 BENED Camille 23:43.1 +32.0
7 JOHANSEN Marthe Krakstad 23:43.8 +32.7
8 BEKH Ekaterina 23:45.7 +34.6
9 GOREEVA Anastasiia 23:45.9 +34.8
10 SLIVKO Victoria 23:46.5 +35.4
11 SKOGAN Marit Ishol 23:48.1 +37.0
12 IVANOVA Aliona 23:55.6 +44.5
13 BRAUN Mareike 23:57.8 +46.7
14 BURTASOVA Evgeniya 23:58.1 +47.0
15 KUKLINA Larisa 23:59.9 +48.8
16 SPARK Lisa Maria 24:00.7 +49.6
17 GUIGONNAT Gilonne 24:02.9 +51.8
18 HETTICH Janina 24:08.3 +57.2
19 ABRAMOVA Olga 24:09.8 +58.7
20 GERBULOVA Natalia 24:10.0 +58.9
21 STEINER Tamara 24:11.3 +1:00.2
22 FRUEHWIRT Juliane 24:12.0 +1:00.9
23 REID Joanne 24:12.6 +1:01.5
24 MICHELON Oceane 24:15.9 +1:04.8
25 GANDLER Anna 24:17.4 +1:06.3
26 SCHNEIDER Sophia 24:19.4 +1:08.3
27 TEPLA Eliska 24:20.6 +1:09.5
28 Anastasiia EGOROVA 24:23.5 +1:12.4
29 OBERTHALER Kristina 24:23.8 +1:12.7
30 AUCHENTALLER Hannah 24:24.3 +1:13.2
31 DICKINSON Kelsey Joan 24:29.7 +1:18.6
32 FAUNER Eleonora 24:31.0 +1:19.9
33 TRABUCCHI Beatrice 24:37.2 +1:26.1
34 ZINGERLE Linda 24:37.7 +1:26.6
35 VOLKEN Flurina 24:37.9 +1:26.8
36 ZBYLUT Kinga 24:41.1 +1:30.0
37 JAKIELA Joanna 24:41.3 +1:30.2
38 POLEDNOVA Klara 24:42.9 +1:31.8
39 PASSLER Rebecca 24:46.8 +1:35.7
40 GRUE Eline 24:49.0 +1:37.9
41 KVELVANE Une Christiane Tronerud 24:56.0 +1:44.9
42 LIGHTFOOT Amanda 25:02.2 +1:51.1
43 KAUTZER Amanda 25:06.0 +1:54.9
44 GWIZDON Magdalena 25:07.6 +1:56.5
45 MEIER-RUGE Ladina 25:16.2 +2:05.1
46 ZHURAVOK Yuliya 25:18.6 +2:07.5
47 SLETTEMARK Ukaleq Astri 25:23.4 +2:12.3
48 FUKUDA Hikaru 25:32.4 +2:21.3
49 DMYTRENKO Valeriya 25:33.1 +2:22.0
50 JURCOVA Natalie 25:35.4 +2:24.3
51 DMYTRENKO Kristina 25:45.6 +2:34.5
52 HORVATOVA Henrieta 25:53.4 +2:42.3
53 GYLENKO Alla 26:08.2 +2:57.1
World Cup
# Name Score
1 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 957
2 OEBERG Elvira Karin 823
3 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 684
4 OEBERG Hanna 661
5 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 642
6 HERRMANN Denise 589
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 589
8 BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine 581
9 WIERER Dorothea 577
10 DAVIDOVA Marketa 560
Overall ranking

Ukraine  BILOSYUK Olena
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Ukraine  NASYKO Denys
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  TSYMBAL Bogdan
Ukraine  DUDCHENKO Anton
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Ukraine  PETRENKO Iryna
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Belarus  ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
Belarus  SOLA Hanna
Austria  HAUSER Lisa Theresa
Ukraine  KRYVONOS Anna

All profiles