World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1262
2 BOE Tarjei 1080
3 DALE-SKJEVDAL Johannes 949
4 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 862
5 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 817
6 JACQUELIN Emilien 712
7 STROEMSHEIM Endre 700
8 GIACOMEL Tommaso 688
9 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 671
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 638
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

World Cup, Canmore
2024-03-17 22:20 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Canmore
2024-03-17 22:20 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Lenzerheide - 2021/2022


   2022-03-05 IBU Cup, Men Super sprint Final
Here are the full statistics for the race. Data changes automatically when you select the desired parameters from the lists. To highlight athletes from your country, select it from the list or click on the flag of any of the athletes.

1 DALE-SKJEVDAL Johannes 2:43.8 0.0
2 FRATZSCHER Lucas 2:47.3 +3.5
3 BJOENTEGAARD Erlend 2:47.5 +3.7
4 STROEMSHEIM Endre 2:48.4 +4.6
5 CLAUDE Emilien 2:49.6 +5.8
6 SCHMUCK Dominic 2:51.3 +7.5
7 BOGETVEIT Haavard 2:51.3 +7.5
8 BOVISI Sandro 2:51.3 +7.5
9 HORN Philipp 2:51.6 +7.8
10 TAMBORNINO Eligius 2:53.1 +9.3
11 PETTERSEN Sindre 2:53.9 +10.1
12 STRELOW Justus 2:54.5 +10.7
13 MAHON Sebastien 2:54.8 +11.0
14 RIVAIL Hugo 2:55.5 +11.7
15 GROSS Marco 2:56.9 +13.1
16 FRAVI Laurin 2:57.2 +13.4
17 SJOKVIST Henning 2:58.8 +15.0
18 BRAUNHOFER Patrick 2:59.2 +15.4
19 DURTSCHI Max 3:01.0 +17.2
20 STALDER Gion 3:01.6 +17.8
21 DONHAUSER Johannes Werner 3:01.8 +18.0
22 POSTL Thomas 3:01.8 +18.0
23 NYKVIST Emil 3:02.8 +19.0
24 HORNIG Vitezslav 3:06.2 +22.4
25 KRUPCIK Tomaas 3:06.6 +22.8
26 UNTERWEGER Dominic 3:07.8 +24.0
27 STRUM Matthew 3:09.6 +25.8
28 LEITINGER Nikolaus 3:10.8 +27.0
29 KABRDA Josef 3:11.4 +27.6
30 JAKIELA Tomasz 3:12.3 +28.5
World Cup
# Name Score
1 VITTOZZI Lisa 1091
2 JEANMONNOT Lou 1068
3 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 1044
4 BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine 1025
5 SIMON Julia 994
6 HAECKI GROSS Lena 853
7 OEBERG Elvira Karin 829
8 VOIGT Vanessa 631
9 KNOTTEN Karoline Offigstad 629
10 HETTICH-WALZ Janina 543
Overall ranking

Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Oleksandra
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  DUDCHENKO Anton
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
France  SIMON Julia
Ukraine  KYPIACHENKOVA Liubov
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Ukraine  PRYMA Artem
Ukraine  BILOSYUK Olena
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Italy  VITTOZZI Lisa
Ukraine  KRYVONOS Anna
Sweden  OEBERG Hanna
Ukraine  TSYMBAL Bogdan

All profiles