World Cup
# Name Score
1 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 984
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 736
3 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 717
4 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 707
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 706
6 BOE Tarjei 601
7 DESTHIEUX Simon 590
8 DOLL Benedikt 557
9 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 553
10 LESSER Erik 535
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



Nove Mesto - 2021/2022


   2021-08-26 Summer WC, Junior women Super sprint Qualification
Here are the full statistics for the race. Data changes automatically when you select the desired parameters from the lists. To highlight athletes from your country, select it from the list or click on the flag of any of the athletes.

1 JAKIELA Joanna 10:36.7 0.0
2 DOVGAYA Ksenia 10:39.0 +2.3
3 GOREEVA Anastasiia 10:40.3 +3.6
4 BULINA Sanita 10:47.2 +10.5
5 VOBORNIKOVA Tereza 10:54.6 +17.9
6 REPINC Lena 10:55.2 +18.5
7 POLEDNOVA Klara 10:56.4 +19.7
8 SHEVCHENKO Anastasia 10:57.6 +20.9
9 MARTON Eniko 10:59.3 +22.6
10 BULINA Sandra 11:01.1 +24.4
11 KLEMENCIC Ziva 11:05.4 +28.7
12 MARIC Kaja 11:06.5 +29.8
13 KYPIACHENKOVA Liubov 11:06.9 +30.2
14 PLIUSNINA Polina 11:07.8 +31.1
15 SHNEIDER Kseniia 11:12.5 +35.8
16 SLETTEMARK Ukaleq Astri 11:13.8 +37.1
17 MEZDREA Andreea 11:15.2 +38.5
18 ZORC Kaja 11:17.3 +40.6
19 VINDISAR Klara 11:26.0 +49.3
20 JANDOVA Tereza 11:29.9 +53.2
21 HORVATOVA Henrieta 11:33.0 +56.3
22 PAVLU Katerina 11:34.7 +58.0
23 MASARIKOVA Gabriela 11:35.3 +58.6
24 REMENOVA Maria 11:36.0 +59.3
25 ANDRAS Vivien-bernadett 11:38.2 +1:01.5
26 DMYTRENKO Kristina 11:38.5 +1:01.8
27 MACHYNIAKOVA Julia 11:40.2 +1:03.5
28 MOSKALENKO Oksana 11:42.4 +1:05.7
29 HEINSOO Demi 11:46.7 +1:10.0
30 KILIC Mine 11:48.1 +1:11.4
31 PICZURA Magda 11:48.4 +1:11.7
32 MERKUSHYNA Oleksandra 11:49.7 +1:13.0
33 SKRYPKO Hanna 11:50.9 +1:14.2
34 REMENOVA Zuzana 11:57.1 +1:20.4
35 HORODNA Yulia 12:02.1 +1:25.4
36 PENDRY Shawna 12:06.2 +1:29.5
37 VANCSA Szilvia 12:07.0 +1:30.3
38 KAPUSTOVA Ema 12:08.2 +1:31.5
39 DOLEZALOVA Zuzana 12:08.8 +1:32.1
40 LIIV Lisbeth 12:11.3 +1:34.6
41 STERLE Kiara 12:15.0 +1:38.3
42 CHARALAMPIDOU Konstantina 12:17.9 +1:41.2
43 KOTSALOU Ioanna 12:18.5 +1:41.8
44 DURLANIK Zeynep Elif 12:19.8 +1:43.1
45 CEBOTARI Antonia-alexandra 12:25.3 +1:48.6
46 MIRZA Valentina 12:46.0 +2:09.3
47 URUMOVA Sara 13:39.3 +3:02.6
48 MITCHELL Ciara 13:52.7 +3:16.0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 957
2 OEBERG Elvira Karin 823
3 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 684
4 OEBERG Hanna 661
5 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 642
6 HERRMANN Denise 589
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 589
8 BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine 581
9 WIERER Dorothea 577
10 DAVIDOVA Marketa 560
Overall ranking

Ukraine  BILOSYUK Olena
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Ukraine  NASYKO Denys
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  TSYMBAL Bogdan
Ukraine  DUDCHENKO Anton
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Ukraine  PETRENKO Iryna
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Belarus  ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
Belarus  SOLA Hanna
Austria  HAUSER Lisa Theresa
Ukraine  KRYVONOS Anna

All profiles