World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Ufa - 2008/2009


   2009-03-03 European Championship, Junior Women 12.5 km Individual
Here are the full statistics for the race. Data changes automatically when you select the desired parameters from the lists. To highlight athletes from your country, select it from the list or click on the flag of any of the athletes.

1 VILUKHINA Olga 35:31.2 0.0
2 SOLEMDAL Synnoeve 35:45.4 +14.2
3 ZAGORUIKO Anastasia 36:15.3 +44.1
4 HORN-BIRKELAND Fanny 37:29.0 +1:57.8
5 KOUKALOVA Gabriela 37:45.6 +2:14.4
6 VOIGT Elisabeth 37:45.8 +2:14.6
7 DZHIMA Yuliia 37:54.8 +2:23.6
8 PISCORAN Luminita 38:13.2 +2:42.0
9 FORIKA Reka 38:29.2 +2:58.0
10 BOLLIET Marine 38:29.9 +2:58.7
11 YORDANOVA Emilia 38:43.2 +3:12.0
12 TALKACH Ala 38:44.3 +3:13.1
13 KAZLOUSKAYA Maryia 39:05.8 +3:34.6
14 YURKEVICH Darya 39:11.0 +3:39.8
15 KULIKOVA Ksenia 39:27.1 +3:55.9
16 GREBNEVA Nadezda 39:58.6 +4:27.4
17 MIHALACHE Diana 40:03.5 +4:32.3
18 OKOLZDAYEVA Galina 40:18.1 +4:46.9
19 KOEVA Dafinka 40:18.9 +4:47.7
20 SCHEK Lidiy 40:23.1 +4:51.9
21 GEORGIEVA Silvia 40:43.5 +5:12.3
22 KEPKA Magdalena 40:50.2 +5:19.0
23 KARAGODINA Anastasiya 40:50.7 +5:19.5
24 KREIVENAITE Lina 40:54.1 +5:22.9
25 SABALIAUSKIENE Aliona 41:01.7 +5:30.5
26 CHRAPANOVA Martina 41:06.2 +5:35.0
27 JUUDAS Elisabeth 41:09.1 +5:37.9
28 LEJA Katarzyna 41:11.7 +5:40.5
29 SEDLOCK Jessica 41:12.8 +5:41.6
30 NIKOLOVA Irina 41:23.8 +5:52.6
31 PLIASKINA Kseniya 41:45.8 +6:14.6
32 PREKOPOVA Natalia 42:35.0 +7:03.8
33 CRAWFORD Rosanna 42:42.2 +7:11.0
34 BARANOVSKAJA Anastasija 43:01.7 +7:30.5
35 SCHÖNOVA Michaela 43:42.9 +8:11.7
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya

All profiles