World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Obertilliach - 2009/2010


   2009-12-19 IBU Cup, Women 10 km Pursuit
Here are the full statistics for the race. Data changes automatically when you select the desired parameters from the lists. To highlight athletes from your country, select it from the list or click on the flag of any of the athletes.

1 YURLOVA-PERCHT Ekaterina 26:06.7 0.0
2 HENNECKE Carolin 26:18.7 +12.0
3 HILDEBRAND Stefanie 26:22.4 +15.7
4 SOKOLOVA Natalya 26:36.0 +29.3
5 XU Yinghui 26:51.4 +44.7
6 SOLEMDAL Synnoeve 26:54.7 +48.0
7 HILDEBRAND Franziska 27:00.1 +53.4
8 VILUKHINA Olga 27:00.8 +54.1
9 TANG Jialin 27:04.0 +57.3
10 BONNEVIE-SVENDSEN Julie 27:06.4 +59.7
11 AZEGAMI Naoko 27:21.3 +1:14.6
12 PREUSSLER Anne 27:21.7 +1:15.0
13 KUNAEVA Anna 27:25.4 +1:18.7
14 MOERKVE Jori 27:28.5 +1:21.8
15 KRAVTSOVA Evgenia 27:34.2 +1:27.5
16 PYSARENKO Lyudmyla 27:34.3 +1:27.6
17 TOKAREVA Anastasia 27:40.4 +1:33.7
18 PANFILOVA Mariya 27:41.4 +1:34.7
19 STIPANICIC Andrijana 27:45.1 +1:38.4
20 TALKACH Ala 27:45.4 +1:38.7
21 ABE Natsuko 27:53.2 +1:46.5
22 BOILLEY Sophie 27:54.8 +1:48.1
23 BOLLIET Marine 27:57.4 +1:50.7
24 WIERER Dorothea 28:04.9 +1:58.2
25 KÖNIG Susann 28:11.8 +2:05.1
26 SZOCS Emoke 28:16.5 +2:09.8
27 YAHATA Itsuka 28:16.5 +2:09.8
28 NYKIEL Magdalena 28:18.0 +2:11.3
29 DUSSER Marine 28:18.1 +2:11.4
30 ANDREOLA Michela 28:20.4 +2:13.7
31 SOULIE Laure 28:25.2 +2:18.5
32 ERTL Barbara 28:27.8 +2:21.1
33 LIGHTFOOT Amanda 28:36.4 +2:29.7
34 PITON Karolina 28:37.5 +2:30.8
35 PERATHONER Christa 28:37.5 +2:30.8
36 KHVOSTUNKOVA Svetlana 28:38.1 +2:31.4
37 PISCORAN Luminita 28:40.9 +2:34.2
38 BABETSKAYA Iryna 28:43.3 +2:36.6
39 BRETON Claire 28:47.8 +2:41.1
40 WU Jun 28:51.8 +2:45.1
41 MERCIER Leslie 28:55.2 +2:48.5
42 GURIGARD Vilde Ravnsborg 29:02.3 +2:55.6
43 SILTAKORPI Annukka 29:09.1 +3:02.4
44 BOSC Laure 29:26.1 +3:19.4
45 TOIVANEN Laura 29:33.4 +3:26.7
46 YURKEVICH Darya 29:35.8 +3:29.1
47 PREKOPOVA Natalia 29:44.8 +3:38.1
48 JOHANIDESOVA Lea 29:45.5 +3:38.8
49 CHRAPANOVA Martina 29:46.7 +3:40.0
50 TRYZNOVA Zuzana 29:57.6 +3:50.9
51 POTINGA Irina 30:06.3 +3:59.6
52 GOLUSHKO Galina 30:12.3 +4:05.6
53 GODBOUT Claude 30:37.5 +4:30.8
54 HOLOPAINEN Maija 30:50.7 +4:44.0
55 SIMOVA Lucia 31:02.9 +4:56.2
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya

All profiles